Whadda WSAH194

Manufacturer: Whadda
Whadda WSAH194
from £22.79to £42.694 offersManufacturer: Whadda
• FM radio kit with HQ FM receiver module
• Automatic search function and 4 presets
• FM range from 88-107.9 MHz
• Powered by 9 VDC battery
• Detailed instructions with images for easy assembly
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Whadda WSAH194
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Velleman WSAH194 Digitally Controlled FM Radio DIY Electronic Soldering Project Kit
WSAH194 Digitally Controlled FM Radio DIY Electronic Soldering Project Kit, Business, Office & Industrial > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Other Electrical Equipment & Supplies
prodImage
£22.79
£25.79
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Whadda Digitally Controlled Fm Radio WSAH194
Whadda Digitally Controlled Fm Radio, Business, Office & Industrial > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Other Electrical Equipment & Supplies
prodImage
£25.74
Shipping: Free
More offers
WHADDA FM Radio Kit WSAH194
FM Radio Kit WSAH194, Toys & Games > Educational Toys > Science & Nature
prodImage
£36.89
Shipping: Free
Whadda WSAH194 Digitally Controlled Fm Radio
Whadda WSAH194 Digitally Controlled Fm Radio, Toys & Games > Educational Toys > Science & Nature
prodImage
£42.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
FM radio kit with HQ FM receiver module
Automatic search function and 4 presets
FM range from 88-107.9 MHz
Powered by 9 VDC battery
Detailed instructions with images for easy assembly

Price History

1M 3M
Whadda WSAH194
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Whadda WSAH194
the_electronic_shop
prodImage
£22.79
Shipping: £3.00
rapidonline
prodImage
£25.74
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£36.89
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£42.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel