Sony ICF-506

Manufacturer: Sony
Sony ICF-506
from £47.68to £59.404 offersManufacturer: Sony
• Radio
• Integrated FM Tuner: Yes
• Wavebands: MW, VHF
• Speaker Principle: 1-way
• Connections: Headphones
• Power Supply: Battery, Network operation
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Sony ICF-506
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sony ICF506 Analog Tuning Portable FM/AM Radio with Battery/AC Power 94010
Take the sounds of your favourite stations with you anywhere with this portable AM/FM radio. Tuning is easy, thanks to a simple analogue tuner, while the powerful monaural speaker gives you big volume from a small box. Built-in carrying handle for increased portability, integrated AM/FM radio tuner, portable design. Enjoy big sound for all your favourite stations with a powerful monaural speaker. Dedicated headphone socket for personal listening.
prodImage
£47.68
Shipping: Free
Sony ICF506 Analog Tuning Portable FM/AM Radio with Battery/AC Power ICF506-FBAX
prodImage
£47.68
Shipping: Free
SONY ICF506 ANALOGUE TUNING PORTABLE FM/AM RADIO WITH BATTERY/AC POWER – NEW
SONY ICF506 ANALOGUE TUNING PORTABLE FM/AM RADIO WITH BATTERY/AC POWER – NEW, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable AM/FM Radios
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Sony ICF-506 Analog Tuning AC/DC AM/FM Portable Radio
Take the sounds of your favourite stations with youanywhere with this portable AM/FM radio that Features easy,integrated analog tuning and big sound.
prodImage
£59.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Speaker Principle:1-way
Connections:Headphones
Power Supply:Battery, Network operation
Playback
Integrated FM Tuner:Yes
Wavebands:MW, VHF

Price History

1M
Sony ICF-506
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Sony ICF-506
prodImage
£47.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.68
Shipping: Free
avensys
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel