Panasonic RF-2400

Manufacturer: Panasonic
Panasonic RF-2400
from £29.50to £47.098 offersManufacturer: Panasonic
• Radio
• Wavebands: MW, VHF
• Connections: Headphones
• Dimensions: W234 mm x H122 mm x D82 mm
• Weight: 0.67 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Panasonic RF-2400
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Panasonic RF-2400DEB-K Portable FM/AM Radio with Digital Tuner, Large Dial, Mains and Battery powered, Easy to Use Radio for Home, Travel or Outdoors B0002B8CO8
FM/AM tuner Mono speaker Output power to headphones is 1 Watts RMS - The average measurement of a speakers output Up to 47 hours battery life Headphone socket
prodImage
£29.50
Shipping: Free
PANASONIC RF2400 PORTABLE RADIO AM FM W/ AC OR DC OPERATION - BLACK - RF2400DEB RF2400DEB-K
PANASONIC RF2400 PORTABLE RADIO AM FM W/ AC OR DC OPERATION - BLACK - RF2400DEB, Sound & Vision > Vintage Sound & Vision > Radios
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.95 / Unit
Panasonic RF-2400DEG-K Radio. B40 5025232863440
Panasonic RF-2400DEG-K Radio. B40, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable AM/FM Radios
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £30.80 / Unit
Panasonic RF-2400DEG-K Portable AM/FM radio with AC/DC and H/P Socket B06XWZ41RT(New)
Earphone or headphone 0.35 Centimeter mono
prodImage
£35.48
Shipping: Free
Panasonic rf-2400dej-k Portable Radio, Black RF2400D Panasonic 4
Portable AM/FM Radio Large radio panel for easy tuning 100 mm Speaker
prodImage
£35.69
Shipping: Free
Panasonic RF-2400 Portable Radio 0667327
Elevate your musical experience with the Panasonic RF-2400 Portable Radio. This radio has a large Radio Dial Panel with a separate dial scale for FM and AM. It also features a large band indicator with a tuning LED, allowing you to catch all the action on the four-inch Dynamic Speaker.
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Panasonic RF2400 Radio, Portable 2 Band AM/FM Radio
Panasonic RF2400 Radio, Portable 2 Band AM/FM Radio, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable AM/FM Radios
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Panasonic RF-2400DEB-K Portable FM/AM Radio with Digital Tuner, Large Black RF-2400EB-K
Panasonic RF-2400DEB-K Portable FM/AM Radio with Digital Tuner, Large Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable AM/FM Radios
prodImage
£47.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W234 mm x H122 mm x D82 mm
Weight:0.67 kg
Other
Connections:Headphones
Playback
Wavebands:MW, VHF

Price History

1M 3M
Panasonic RF-2400
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Panasonic

Panasonic RF-D100BT
£194.00
Panasonic RF-D100BTCompare 1 Prices
Panasonic RF-D10
£59.00
Panasonic RF-D10Compare 8 Prices
Panasonic RF-D30BT
£105.75
Panasonic RF-D30BTCompare 5 Prices
Panasonic RF-D15
£63.77
Panasonic RF-D15Compare 8 Prices
Panasonic RF-P50
£18.95
Panasonic RF-P50Compare 7 Prices
Panasonic RC-D8
£59.99
Panasonic RC-D8Compare 1 Prices
Panasonic RF-D40
£119.00
Panasonic RF-D40Compare 3 Prices
Panasonic RF-2400
prodImage
£29.50
Shipping: Free
totaldigitalstores
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.95 / Unit
secondspin1
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £30.80 / Unit
ZAQI
prodImage
£35.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel