Tivoli Audio Model One+

Price History
• DAB Radio
• Playback Media: MP3 playback
• Integrated FM Tuner: Yes
• Wavebands: DAB+, Digital radio (DAB), MW, VHF, Frequency Modulated Emission (FM)
• Connections: Audio input (3.5 mm), Headphones (3.5 mm), USB Micro
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Watch: Yes
• Alarm Function: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tivoli Audio Model One+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tivoli Audio Model One+ Personal Analog & digital (White/Grey) M1P-0196-UNL-UK
Bluetooth / FM / DAB/DAB+ Analogously influenced hands on controls Alarm Top firing speaker High quality LED screen
prodImage
£179.00
£194.00
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
TIVOLI Model One DAB/DABﱓ Bluetooth Radio - Grey & White, Silver/Grey,White 10293867
- Simply turn the analog dials to jump through your DAB and FM stations in this Tivoli Model One+ radio - Its top-firing mono speaker brings a warm, full sound into the room - You can stream from your phone with Bluetooth - Plug in another device through the AUX input - The handy remote control makes switching stations effortless - The clear screen makes it easy to see what's playing
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£249.00
£254.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W212 mm x H150 mm x D120 mm
Weight:1.5 kg
Functions
Connections:Audio input (3.5 mm), Headphones (3.5 mm), USB Micro
Bluetooth:Yes
Watch:Yes
Alarm Function:Yes
Sleep Timer:Yes
Equalizer:Yes
Other
Remote Control:Yes
Power Supply:Power Supply
Playback
Playback Media:MP3 playback
Integrated FM Tuner:Yes
Wavebands:DAB+, Digital radio (DAB), MW, VHF, Frequency Modulated Emission (FM)

Price History

1M 3M
Tivoli Audio Model One+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tivoli Audio

Tivoli Audio Model Three BT
£259.00
Tivoli Audio Model Three BTCompare 2 Prices
Tivoli Audio Model One
£123.98
Tivoli Audio Model OneCompare 8 Prices
Tivoli Audio Songbook
£299.00
Tivoli Audio SongbookCompare 4 Prices
Tivoli Audio Model One BT
£179.00
Tivoli Audio Model One BTCompare 7 Prices
Tivoli Audio Ten
£212.00
Tivoli Audio TenCompare 3 Prices
Tivoli Audio PAL BT
£99.00
Tivoli Audio PAL BTCompare 11 Prices
Tivoli Audio PAL+ BT
£149.00
Tivoli Audio PAL+ BTCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sangean MMR-99 DAB
£163.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roberts Revival RD70
£155.58
Compare Prices
24 offers
Pure Classic H6
£144.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Roberts Revival Uno BT
£134.99
Compare Prices
33 offers
Tivoli Audio Model One+
Tivoli Audio - Official
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: £15.00
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel