JBL Tuner 3

Price History
• DAB Radio
• Receiver Music Power: 7 W
• Wavebands: DAB+, Digital radio (DAB), Frequency Modulated Emission (FM)
• Speaker Principle: 1-way
• Connections: USB-C
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Equalizer: Yes
• Power Supply: Battery, USB-C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Tuner 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL Tuner 3, Portable DAB/DAB+/FM Bluetooth Radio, White JBLTUNER3WHT (B)
Tune Into the Fun: Take your music anywhere with the portable JBL Tuner 3 DAB/DAB+/FM radio, featuring powerful JBL Pro Sound, Bluetooth streaming and a durable design for all your adventures Sound Boost: Elevate your FM and DAB radio listening experience with loud, crystal clear sound and punchier bass, thanks to the powerful driver that delivers enhanced true-to-life audio Waterproof & Dustproof: The JBL Tuner 3 digital radio has a sturdy loop for easy carrying and boasts an IP68 rating, making it suitable for any environment, from poolside parties to seaside picnics Preset Controls & Auracast: Easily access your favourite radio stations with 6 preset buttons or enjoy stereo sound by pairing two speakers or connecting multiple Auracast-enabled JBL speakers for wider coverage Endless Tunes, Tailored to You: This battery-operated radio offers up to 12 hours of playtime, plus 3 extra hours with Playtime Boost, and lets you customise your sound for any mood using the JBL Portable app
prodImage
£97.75
Shipping: Free
JBL Tuner 3, Portable DAB/DAB+/FM Bluetooth Radio, Black B0FM8LZ89W
Tune Into the Fun: Take your music anywhere with the portable JBL Tuner 3 DAB/DAB+/FM radio, featuring powerful JBL Pro Sound, Bluetooth streaming and a durable design for all your adventures Sound Boost: Elevate your FM and DAB radio listening experience with loud, crystal clear sound and punchier bass, thanks to the powerful driver that delivers enhanced true-to-life audio Waterproof & Dustproof: The JBL Tuner 3 digital radio has a sturdy loop for easy carrying and boasts an IP68 rating, making it suitable for any environment, from poolside parties to seaside picnics Preset Controls & Auracast: Easily access your favourite radio stations with 6 preset buttons or enjoy stereo sound by pairing two speakers or connecting multiple Auracast-enabled JBL speakers for wider coverage Endless Tunes, Tailored to You: This battery-operated radio offers up to 12 hours of playtime, plus 3 extra hours with Playtime Boost, and lets you customise your sound for any mood using the JBL Portable app
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Tuner 3, Portable DAB/DAB+/FM Bluetooth Radio, White JBLTUNER3WHT (B)
Tune Into the Fun: Take your music anywhere with the portable JBL Tuner 3 DAB/DAB+/FM radio, featuring powerful JBL Pro Sound, Bluetooth streaming and a durable design for all your adventures Sound Boost: Elevate your FM and DAB radio listening experience with loud, crystal clear sound and punchier bass, thanks to the powerful driver that delivers enhanced true-to-life audio Waterproof & Dustproof: The JBL Tuner 3 digital radio has a sturdy loop for easy carrying and boasts an IP68 rating, making it suitable for any environment, from poolside parties to seaside picnics Preset Controls & Auracast: Easily access your favourite radio stations with 6 preset buttons or enjoy stereo sound by pairing two speakers or connecting multiple Auracast-enabled JBL speakers for wider coverage Endless Tunes, Tailored to You: This battery-operated radio offers up to 12 hours of playtime, plus 3 extra hours with Playtime Boost, and lets you customise your sound for any mood using the JBL Portable app
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Tuner 3 Bluetooth Wireless DAB+ FM Radio Portable 15h Playtime Multi-Speaker JBLTUNER3
JBL Tuner 3 Bluetooth Wireless DAB+ FM Radio Portable 15h Playtime Multi-Speaker, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £129.00 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W17.5 Centimetre x H7.3 Centimetre x D7.1 Centimetre
Weight:500 g
Functions
Speaker Principle:1-way
Connections:USB-C
Bluetooth:Yes
Equalizer:Yes
Other
Power Supply:Battery, USB-C
Telescopic antenna
Waterproof
Protection class: IP 68
Battery life: 15 h
Integrated display + carrying strap
Auracast function
App support
Playback
Receiver Music Power:7 W
Wavebands:DAB+, Digital radio (DAB), Frequency Modulated Emission (FM)

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Tuner 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita DMR056
£98.42
Compare Prices
6 offers
Soundmaster IR1500
£89.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita MR009GZ
£119.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roberts Vintage
£109.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revo D3
£84.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Panasonic RF-D30BT
£111.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pure Move
£79.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
JBL Tuner 3
Total Digital Stores
prodImage
£97.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
totaldigitalstores
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £129.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel