Makita DMR056

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DMR056
from £122.26to £264.5913 offersManufacturer: Makita
• DAB Radio
• Integrated FM Tuner: Yes
• Wavebands: DAB+, Frequency Modulated Emission (FM)
• Speaker Principle: 1-way
• Connections: USB
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Station Memory Presets: 9
• Power Supply: Battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DMR056
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita DMR056 14.4V/18V Li-ion LXT Radio with Lantern – Batteries and Charger Not Included Tims-91.68-1703-eany-a
Multi-function Frequency range FM 87.5 to 108 MHZ Frequency range DAB/DAB+ Band III 5A to 13F Bluetooth class 2 version 5.0 to wirelessly connect your mobile device to play music Lantern tone and colour: daylight white, neutral white and warm white USB output port; type A for DC5V/2.41A Not compatible with G-Series batteries
prodImage
£122.26
Shipping: Free
Makita DMR056 14.4V/18V Li-ion LXT Radio with Lantern – Batteries and Charger Not Included 0088381763509
Multi-function Frequency range FM 87.5 to 108 MHZ Frequency range DAB/DAB+ Band III 5A to 13F Bluetooth class 2 version 5.0 to wirelessly connect your mobile device to play music Lantern tone and colour: daylight white, neutral white and warm white USB output port; type A for DC5V/2.41A Not compatible with G-Series batteries
prodImage
£122.26
Shipping: Free
MAKITA DMR056 18v DAB+ radio / torch
MAKITA DMR056 18v DAB+ radio / torch, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£129.54
Shipping: Free
Makita DMR056 18V LXT DAB/DAB+ Bluetooth Cordless Radio Lantern Light -Body Only
Makita DMR056 18V LXT DAB/DAB+ Bluetooth Cordless Radio Lantern Light -Body Only, Garden & Patio > Garden Lighting > Lanterns
prodImage
£137.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DMR056 14.4V/18V Li-ion LXT Radio with Lantern Bare Unit
Makita DMR056 14.4V/18V Li-ion LXT Radio with Lantern – Batteries and Charger Not Included The DMR056 is a multi-function DAB/DAB+ and...
prodImage
£175.86
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita DMR056 14.4V/18V Li-ion LXT Radio with Lantern – Batteries and Charger Not Included MakitaDMR056
Multi-function Frequency range FM 87.5 to 108 MHZ Frequency range DAB/DAB+ Band III 5A to 13F Bluetooth class 2 version 5.0 to wirelessly connect your mobile device to play music Lantern tone and colour: daylight white, neutral white and warm white USB output port; type A for DC5V/2.41A Not compatible with G-Series batteries
prodImage
£122.26
Shipping: Free
Makita DMR056 14.4/18V AM/FM Bluetooth/DAB/DAB+ LXT Radio Lantern LCD Display
Makita DMR056 14.4/18V AM/FM Bluetooth/DAB/DAB+ LXT Radio Lantern LCD Display, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£138.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DMR056 LXT Radio Lantern 14.4/18V Bare Unit
Makita DMR056 LXT Radio Lantern 14.4/18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£163.85
Shipping: Free
Makita DMR056 LXT Radio Lantern 14.4/18V Bare Unit
Makita DMR056 LXT Radio Lantern 14.4/18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Makita 14.4V / 18V RADIO LANTERN LXT (DAB/DAB+) DMR056
Makita 14.4V / 18V RADIO LANTERN LXT (DAB/DAB+) DMR056, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£173.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DMR056 LXT Radio Lantern 14.4/18V Bare Unit
Makita DMR056 LXT Radio Lantern 14.4/18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£193.71
Shipping: Free
Makita DMR056 DMR056 LXT Radio Lantern 14.4/18V Bare Unit MAKDMR056
Makita DMR056 DMR056 LXT Radio Lantern 14.4/18V Bare Unit MAKDMR056, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£195.04
Shipping: Free
Makita DMR056 DMR056 LXT Radio Lantern 14.4/18V Bare Unit
Makita DMR056 DMR056 LXT Radio Lantern 14.4/18V Bare Unit, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Surveillance & Alarm Equipment > Portable & Worksite Radios
prodImage
£264.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W129 mm x H289 mm x D126 mm
Weight:1.6 kg
Functions
Speaker Principle:1-way
Connections:USB
Bluetooth:Yes
Station Memory Presets:9
Other
Power Supply:Battery
Integrated lantern + flashlight
Brightness: 310 lumens
Dimmable
Strobe mode
Protection class: IP65
Integrated hook for hanging the device
Incl. shoulder strap
Playback
Integrated FM Tuner:Yes
Wavebands:DAB+, Frequency Modulated Emission (FM)

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DMR056
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMR115
£232.69
Makita DMR115Compare 1 Prices
Makita MR007GZ
£158.10
Makita MR007GZCompare 29 Prices
Makita MR052
£49.55
Makita MR052Compare 7 Prices
Makita DMR301
£208.00
Makita DMR301Compare 7 Prices
Makita MR003GZ
£129.95
Makita MR003GZCompare 19 Prices
Makita DMR110
£200.86
Makita DMR110Compare 1 Prices
Makita MR004GZ
£304.38
Makita MR004GZCompare 1 Prices
Makita DMR055
£66.30
Makita DMR055Compare 10 Prices
Makita MR002GZ01
£139.95
Makita MR002GZ01Compare 5 Prices
Makita MR001GZ
£162.07
Makita MR001GZCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Revo D3
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roberts Vintage
£129.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tivoli Audio PAL+ BT
£149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama DR1000DE
£133.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pure Siesta Charge
£133.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenco PDR-045BK
£110.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenco PDR-046GY
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo R 12-18 DAB+ BT (600778850)
£98.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Soundmaster IR1500
£148.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic RF-D30BT
£105.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DMR056
Bishop Systems (VAT Registered)
prodImage
£122.26
Shipping: Free
Verkter GB
prodImage
£122.26
Shipping: Free
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£129.54
Shipping: Free
powertoolcentre
prodImage
£137.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel