Makita DMR055

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DMR055
from £66.30to £134.4910 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Battery-powered lantern radio with 360° illumination
• Reception of AM and FM
• LCD display for frequency indication
• Side-hangable with strap
• Battery protection system with indicator light
• Battery capacity indicator
• Memory for up to 9 radio stations
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DMR055
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MAKITA DMR055 18v Radio / torch
MAKITA DMR055 18v Radio / torch, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£66.30
Shipping: Free
Makita DMR055 14.4V/18V Li-ion LXT Radio with Lantern – Batteries and Charger Not Included B5200426
Multi-function FM/AM radio, lantern, flashlight Frequency range FM 87.5 to 108 MHZ Frequency range AM 522 to 1,710 kHz Lantern light tone and colour: warm white On/off and mode select button Memory function and LCD digital display USB output port Not compatible with G-Series batteries, Weight: 2.645547144 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Makita DMR055 14.4v/18v LXT AM/FM Cordless Radio Lantern Light - Body Only
Makita DMR055 14.4v/18v LXT AM/FM Cordless Radio Lantern Light - Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
Makita 18V/14.4V Li-ion LXT FM/AM Radio Lantern Bare Unit - White DMR055
Makita 18V/14.4V Li-ion LXT FM/AM Radio Lantern Bare Unit - White Multi-function FM/AM radio, lantern, flashlight Frequency range FM 87.5 to 108...
prodImage
£95.88
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita DMR055 18V Cordless Radio Lantern FM/AM LXT Body Only Teal
Makita DMR055 18V Cordless Radio Lantern FM/AM LXT Body Only Teal, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£78.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DMR055 LXT Radio Lantern 14.4/18V Bare Unit
Makita DMR055 LXT Radio Lantern 14.4/18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£83.01
Shipping: Free
Makita DMR055 LXT Radio Lantern 14.4/18V Bare Unit
Makita DMR055 LXT Radio Lantern 14.4/18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DMR055 LXT Radio Lantern 14.4/18V Bare Unit
Makita DMR055 LXT Radio Lantern 14.4/18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£99.53
Shipping: Free
Makita DMR055 DMR055 LXT Radio Lantern 14.4/18V Bare Unit MAKDMR055
Makita DMR055 DMR055 LXT Radio Lantern 14.4/18V Bare Unit MAKDMR055, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£103.54
Shipping: Free
Makita DMR055 DMR055 LXT Radio Lantern 14.4/18V Bare Unit
Makita DMR055 DMR055 LXT Radio Lantern 14.4/18V Bare Unit, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Surveillance & Alarm Equipment > Portable & Worksite Radios
prodImage
£134.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery-powered lantern radio with 360° illumination
Reception of AM and FM
LCD display for frequency indication
Side-hangable with strap
Battery protection system with indicator light
Battery capacity indicator
Memory for up to 9 radio stations

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DMR055
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita MR007GZ
£158.10
Makita MR007GZCompare 29 Prices
Makita MR052
£49.55
Makita MR052Compare 7 Prices
Makita DMR301
£208.00
Makita DMR301Compare 7 Prices
Makita DMR056
£122.26
Makita DMR056Compare 13 Prices
Makita MR003GZ
£129.95
Makita MR003GZCompare 20 Prices
Makita DMR110
£200.86
Makita DMR110Compare 1 Prices
Makita MR004GZ
£304.38
Makita MR004GZCompare 1 Prices
Makita MR002GZ01
£139.95
Makita MR002GZ01Compare 5 Prices
Makita MR002GZ
£125.46
Makita MR002GZCompare 5 Prices
Makita MR009GZ
£97.90
Makita MR009GZCompare 6 Prices
Makita DMR055
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£66.30
Shipping: Free
C&W Berry Ltd
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
ahcpowertools
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel