Einhell TC-RA 18 Li BT - Solo

Price History
• Construction Site Radio
• Playback Media: MP3 playback
• Receiver Music Power: 10 W
• Integrated FM Tuner: Yes
• Wavebands: Amplitude Modulated Radiation (AM), VHF
• Station Memory Presets: 20
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Power Supply: Battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TC-RA 18 Li BT - Solo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Radio 18V Power X-Change, 10W Speaker, Bluetooth, FM/AM Auto Search Function, Illuminated LCD Display Work Radio, Without Battery TC-RA 18 Li BT Solo Site Radio B097F1YZ7Z
Power X-Change - The Einhell cordless dradio TC-RA 18 Li BT-Solo is a member of the Power X-Change family, where all system devices can be flexibly combined. The depth stop protects the chain from excessive material removal Bluetooth - Thanks to the Bluetooth function, the cordless radio can also be paired with other devices up to a range of 10 metres inside and 40 metres outside. Intuitive operation - The illuminated LCD display and the intuitive operation options ensure easy and user-friendly use of the cordless radio. Backup battery - The supplied AAA battery serves as a backup battery when the Power X-Change battery is removed. In this way, stored data such as stations or time can be retained., Weight: 1.543235834 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£47.10
Shipping: Free
Einhell 18V Cordless Site Radio Bluetooth Speaker TC-SR 18 Li BT Audio Body Only 3408017
Einhell 18V Cordless Site Radio Bluetooth Speaker TC-SR 18 Li BT Audio Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Site Radio Speaker 18V Bluetooth TC-SR 18 Li BT Audio BODY ONLY
...
prodImage
£54.17
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change TC-RA 18 Li BT - Solo Cordless Radio 0684567
The Einhell cordless radio TC-RA 18 Li BT is a practical member of the powerful Power X-Change family. The handy and robust radio receives both AM and FM frequencies, 10 memory slots are available for each. Using Bluetooth, the cordless radio can easily be paired with the smartphone, which can also be safely stored on the back of the device. The intuitive operating options are located around the high-quality LCD display with a time display. The foldable antenna ensures space-saving storage and easy transport by means of a carrying handle. In addition, the radio has the option of wall mounting. Delivery does not include a battery or charger, but these are available separately.
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-RA 18 Li BT - Solo Cordless Radio 18V Bare Unit 3408017
Einhell TC-RA 18 Li BT - Solo Cordless Radio 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Station Memory Presets:20
Bluetooth:Yes
Power Supply:Battery
Protection Rating:IP X0
Playback
Playback Media:MP3 playback
Receiver Music Power:10 W
Integrated FM Tuner:Yes
Wavebands:Amplitude Modulated Radiation (AM), VHF

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TC-RA 18 Li BT - Solo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Einhell TC-RA 18 Li BT - Solo
prodImage
£47.10
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel