Einhell TE-CR 18 Li DAB+/FM/BT - Solo (3407995)

Price History
• Construction Site Radio
• Integrated FM Tuner: Yes
• RDS Tuner: Yes
• Wavebands: DAB+, Frequency Modulated Emission (FM)
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, AUX input, USB
• Station Memory Presets: 60
• Watch: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-CR 18 Li DAB+/FM/BT - Solo (3407995)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Building Site Radio 18V Power X-Change, DAB+, FM, Bluetooth, AUX, USB, Automatic Station Search, TFT Colour Display, IP65, Without Battery TE-CR 18 Li B0F9FNXCFP
Power X-Change – The Einhell cordless radio TE-CR 18 Li DAB+/FM/BT - Solo is a member of the Einhell Power X-Change family, where batteries and system devices can be flexibly combined. Hybrid – In addition to using the Einhell Power X-Change battery, this building site radio can also be powered with the 1.8 m long power cable. Building site radio – The cordless Einhell radio receives both DAB+ and FM radio stations. Up to 30 stations can be stored each, and can be set up for quick access. Music playback – Apart from receiving radio broadcasts, music can be played via Bluetooth, USB and AUX. The USB-Out port can be used to charge external devices. Display – The sharp TFT colour display can be used to adjust bass and trebles individually, as well as other adjustments via the equalizer. Optimal protection – Thanks to the sturdy housing with soft grip frame, the Einhell cordless building site radio is dust-proof and jet-proof in accordance with protection class IP65. Scope of delivery – The Einhell cordless radio comes without Power X-Change battery or charger. These are available separately, for example as a convenient starter set., Weight: 6.834330122 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Einhell cordless construction site radio TE-CR 18 Li DAB+/FM/BT-Solo B0F9FNXCFP
Power X-Change – The Einhell cordless radio TE-CR 18 Li DAB+/FM/BT - Solo is a member of the Einhell Power X-Change family, where batteries and system devices can be flexibly combined. Hybrid – In addition to using the Einhell Power X-Change battery, this building site radio can also be powered with the 1.8 m long power cable. Building site radio – The cordless Einhell radio receives both DAB+ and FM radio stations. Up to 30 stations can be stored each, and can be set up for quick access. Music playback – Apart from receiving radio broadcasts, music can be played via Bluetooth, USB and AUX. The USB-Out port can be used to charge external devices. Display – The sharp TFT colour display can be used to adjust bass and trebles individually, as well as other adjustments via the equalizer. Optimal protection – Thanks to the sturdy housing with soft grip frame, the Einhell cordless building site radio is dust-proof and jet-proof in accordance with protection class IP65. Scope of delivery – The Einhell cordless radio comes without Power X-Change battery or charger. These are available separately, for example as a convenient starter set., Weight: 6.834330122 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Einhell Dab Site Cordless Radio - 18V 8512325
The Einhell TE-CR 18 Li DAB+/FM/BT cordless radio delivers DAB+, FM and Bluetooth audio with powerful stereo sound. Features station memory, a TFT display with RDS, USB charging and AUX/USB playback. The IP65-rated housing ensures durability on site or outdoors, while the equaliser allows custom sound. Includes alarm and carry handle. Part of the Power X-Change system; battery and charger sold separately. Hybrid function: Radio can be used with battery or power supply. TFT display: crisp, in colour and backlit. 30 memory slots each for DAB+ and FM stations. Includes: Power Supply. Size H26.8, W17.6, D24.5cm. Weight 3.1kg. Li-Ion . Manufacturer's 2 years plus 1 extra when registered online within 28 days guarantee (excludes professional use). EAN: 4006825683370.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Bluetooth Radio 18V Bare Unit Li DAB+/FM/BT Solo EINTECR18N 3407995
Einhell Cordless Bluetooth Radio 18V Bare Unit Li DAB+/FM/BT Solo EINTECR18N, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£148.89
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-CR 18 Li DAB+/FM/BT Solo Cordless Site Radio 18V Bare Unit, IP65.
The Einhell TE-CR 18 Li DAB+/FM/BT Solo Cordless Radio runs on Power X-Change 18V batteries (not included) or the supplied 1.8 m mains cable. It...
prodImage
£155.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell 3407995 TE-CR 18 Li DAB+/FM/BT - Solo Cordless Radio 18V Bare EINTECR18N
Einhell 3407995 TE-CR 18 Li DAB+/FM/BT - Solo Cordless Radio 18V Bare EINTECR18N, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£166.46
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-CR 18 Li DAB+/FM/BT Solo Cordless Site Radio 18V Bare Unit, IP65. 3407995
Einhell TE-CR 18 Li DAB+/FM/BT Solo Cordless Site Radio 18V Bare Unit, IP65., Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Surveillance & Alarm Equipment > Portable & Worksite Radios
prodImage
£171.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:3 kg
Functions
Watch:Yes
Alarm Function:Yes
Other
Speaker Principle:2-way
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, AUX input, USB
Station Memory Presets:60
Sleep Timer:Yes
Equalizer:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
Power Supply:Battery, Power Supply
Protection Rating:IP 65
Foldable handle
Power bank function via USB
Playback
Integrated FM Tuner:Yes
RDS Tuner:Yes
Wavebands:DAB+, Frequency Modulated Emission (FM)

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-CR 18 Li DAB+/FM/BT - Solo (3407995)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Einhell TE-CR 18 Li DAB+/FM/BT - Solo (3407995)
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
topratedtools
prodImage
£148.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel