Makita MR009GZ

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita MR009GZ
from £97.90to £242.746 offersManufacturer: Makita
• DAB Radio with Lantern
• Playback Media: MP3 playback
• Receiver Music Power: 3 W
• Integrated FM Tuner: Yes
• Wavebands: Amplitude Modulated Radiation (AM), DAB+, Digital radio (DAB), VHF, Frequency Modulated Emission (FM)
• Connections: USB
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Station Memory Presets: 9
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita MR009GZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita MR009GZ 40V Max Li-ion XGT Radio with Lantern – Batteries and Chargers Not Included 1W-EFKD-AVCF
Multi-function Frequency range FM 87.5 to 108 MHZ Frequency range DAB/DAB+ Band III 5A to 13F Bluetooth Class 2 Version 5.0 to wirelessly connect your mobile device to play music Lantern tone and colour: daylight white, neutral white and warm white Illuminance on high and low: 145/72, 140/70, 130/65 lx Luminous flux on high and low: 310/155, 300/150, 260/130 lm Flashlight illuminance on high and low: 1,000/500 lx Luminous flux on high and low: 200/100 lm USB output port; type A for DC5V/2.41A, Weight: 0.003527396192 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£97.90
Shipping: Free
Makita MR009GZ 40V Max Li-ion XGT Radio with Lantern – Batteries and Chargers Not Included 0088381763455
Multi-function Frequency range FM 87.5 to 108 MHZ Frequency range DAB/DAB+ Band III 5A to 13F Bluetooth Class 2 Version 5.0 to wirelessly connect your mobile device to play music Lantern tone and colour: daylight white, neutral white and warm white Illuminance on high and low: 145/72, 140/70, 130/65 lx Luminous flux on high and low: 310/155, 300/150, 260/130 lm Flashlight illuminance on high and low: 1,000/500 lx Luminous flux on high and low: 200/100 lm USB output port; type A for DC5V/2.41A, Weight: 0.003527396192 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£98.36
Shipping: Free
Makita MR009GZ 40V Max Li-ion XGT Radio with Lantern – Batteries and Chargers Not Included 0088381763455
Multi-function Frequency range FM 87.5 to 108 MHZ Frequency range DAB/DAB+ Band III 5A to 13F Bluetooth Class 2 Version 5.0 to wirelessly connect your mobile device to play music Lantern tone and colour: daylight white, neutral white and warm white Illuminance on high and low: 145/72, 140/70, 130/65 lx Luminous flux on high and low: 310/155, 300/150, 260/130 lm Flashlight illuminance on high and low: 1,000/500 lx Luminous flux on high and low: 200/100 lm USB output port; type A for DC5V/2.41A, Weight: 0.003527396192 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£126.74
Shipping: Free
Makita MR009GZ 40V Max Li-ion XGT Radio with Lantern – Batteries and Chargers Not Included B0B5L7ZLKR
Multi-function Frequency range FM 87.5 to 108 MHZ Frequency range DAB/DAB+ Band III 5A to 13F Bluetooth Class 2 Version 5.0 to wirelessly connect your mobile device to play music Lantern tone and colour: daylight white, neutral white and warm white Illuminance on high and low: 145/72, 140/70, 130/65 lx Luminous flux on high and low: 310/155, 300/150, 260/130 lm Flashlight illuminance on high and low: 1,000/500 lx Luminous flux on high and low: 200/100 lm USB output port; type A for DC5V/2.41A, Weight: 0.003527396192 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£126.74
Shipping: Free
Makita MR009GZ 40v Max XGT FM Bluetooth/DAB/DAB+ Radio Lantern Light Body Only
Makita MR009GZ 40v Max XGT FM Bluetooth/DAB/DAB+ Radio Lantern Light Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Other DIY Materials
prodImage
£135.61
Shipping: Free
Makita MR009GZ Akku-Radio mit Laterne 40V max. (ohne Akku, ohne Ladegerät), Petr 088381763455
Makita MR009GZ Akku-Radio mit Laterne 40V max. (ohne Akku, ohne Ladegerät), Petr, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£242.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W147 mm x H295 mm x D126 mm
Weight:2.2 kg
Functions
Connections:USB
Bluetooth:Yes
Station Memory Presets:9
Other
Power Supply:Battery, USB
Integrated battery lantern
Strobe mode
Battery charge level indicator
Shoulder strap with hook
Carrying handle
Playback
Playback Media:MP3 playback
Receiver Music Power:3 W
Integrated FM Tuner:Yes
Wavebands:Amplitude Modulated Radiation (AM), DAB+, Digital radio (DAB), VHF, Frequency Modulated Emission (FM)

Price History

1M 3M
Makita MR009GZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMR115
£232.69
Makita DMR115Compare 1 Prices
Makita MR007GZ
£158.10
Makita MR007GZCompare 29 Prices
Makita MR052
£49.55
Makita MR052Compare 7 Prices
Makita DMR301
£208.00
Makita DMR301Compare 7 Prices
Makita MR003GZ
£129.95
Makita MR003GZCompare 19 Prices
Makita DMR110
£200.86
Makita DMR110Compare 1 Prices
Makita MR004GZ
£304.38
Makita MR004GZCompare 1 Prices
Makita DMR055
£66.30
Makita DMR055Compare 10 Prices
Makita MR002GZ01
£139.95
Makita MR002GZ01Compare 5 Prices
Makita MR001GZ
£162.07
Makita MR001GZCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Albrecht DR-56+
£87.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pure Classic H4
£89.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Lenco PDR-046GY
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo R 12-18 DAB+ BT (600778850)
£98.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenco PDR-045BK
£110.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revo D3
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic RF-D30BT
£105.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Denver DAB-36
£74.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita MR009GZ
urboturbo25
prodImage
£97.90
Shipping: Free
Verkter GB
prodImage
£98.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£126.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£126.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel