Roberts Revival Petite 2

Manufacturer: Roberts
Roberts Revival Petite 2
from £92.95to £240.9930 offersManufacturer: Roberts
• DAB Radio
• Integrated FM Tuner: Yes
• Wavebands: DAB+, Frequency Modulated Emission (FM)
• Speaker Principle: 1-way
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, Headphones (3.5 mm), USB-C
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Watch: Yes
• Alarm Function: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Roberts Revival Petite 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Roberts

30 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Roberts Revival Petite 2 DAB/DAB+/FM Bluetooth Portable Radio - Duck Egg REV-PETITE2DE
Roberts Revival Petite 2 DAB/DAB+/FM Bluetooth Portable Radio - Duck Egg, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable AM/FM Radios
prodImage
£92.95
£97.45
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Roberts Revival PETITE2 FM/DAB/DAB+ Digital Radio with Bluetooth, Pastel Cream B0CNWFGQ1C
FM / DAB / DAB+ / RDS Digital Radio Telescopic antenna for improved radio performance Built-in rechargeable battery – up to 20 hours of playtime 20 radio station presets (10 DAB and 10 FM) Clock with alarm function
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
Roberts Revival PETITE2 FM/DAB/DAB+ Digital Radio with Bluetooth, Sunburst Yellow B0CNWGCWV9
FM / DAB / DAB+ / RDS Digital Radio Telescopic antenna for improved radio performance Built-in rechargeable battery – up to 20 hours of playtime 20 radio station presets (10 DAB and 10 FM) Clear OLED display with adjustable brightness
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
ROBERTS Revival Petite 2 DABﱓ Retro Bluetooth Radio - Pastel Cream, Cream 10261711
Bring big sound to small spaces with the diddy Roberts Revival Petite 2. It's just the thing for countertops and shelves where you're tight on space. Plus, it looks good with its retro-inspired design. You'll be spoilt for choice with DAB+ and FM stations to pick from. Or you can stream music, podcasts, and audiobooks from your phone using Bluetooth. It's the perfect Sunday afternoon pick-me-up.Good to know- Take it outdoors - or on holidays - the 20-hour battery life has you covered- The improved telescopic antenna is better at picking up signals- Wake up to your favourite station with a radio alarm- The clear and bright OLED display is easy to read, and you can adjust the brightness for nighttime- A 40 mm loudspeaker throws out some impressively decent sound- Jump straight to your favourites by saving up to 20 presets
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
ROBERTS Revival Petite 2 DABﱓ Retro Bluetooth Radio - Sunburst yellow, Yellow 10261713
Bring big sound to small spaces with the diddy Roberts Revival Petite 2. It's just the thing for countertops and shelves where you're tight on space. Plus, it looks good with its retro-inspired design. You'll be spoilt for choice with DAB+ and FM stations to pick from. Or you can stream music, podcasts, and audiobooks from your phone using Bluetooth. It's the perfect Sunday afternoon pick-me-up.Good to know- Take it outdoors or on holidays - the 20-hour battery life has you covered- The improved telescopic antenna is better at picking up signals- Wake up to your favourite station with a radio alarm- The clear and bright OLED display is easy to read, and you can adjust the brightness for nighttime- A 40 mm loudspeaker throws out some impressively decent sound- Jump straight to your favourites by saving up to 20 presets
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
Roberts DAB/DAB+/FM RDS Digital Radio Bluetooth Duck Egg REVPET2DE REVIVAL PETITE2 DUCK EGG
Roberts DAB/DAB+/FM RDS Digital Radio Bluetooth Duck Egg REVPET2DE, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Roberts Revival Petite 2 Dab+/FM/Bluetooth with Alarm Pink B0GY52Y29D
DAB+/FM Retro Portable Radio with Bluetooth Built-in battery with 20 hours battery life Cute little radio with very good sound USB-C Charging Headphone output, telescopic antenna
prodImage
£130.26
Shipping: Free
Revival Small 2 Dab+/FM/Bluetooth Portable Alarm Clock Radio PD-5038301312053
DAB+/FM Retro Portable Radio with Bluetooth Built-in battery with 20 hours battery life Cute little radio with very good sound USB-C Charging Headphone output, telescopic antenna
prodImage
£234.99
£243.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
More offers
Roberts Revival PETITE2 FM/DAB/DAB+ Digital Radio with Bluetooth, Duck Egg B0CNWGHFNX
FM / DAB / DAB+ Digital Radio – Enjoy clear, reliable reception across a wide range of digital and FM stations, with RDS showing station and programme info. Bluetooth Audio Streaming – Wirelessly stream music, podcasts and audiobooks directly from your smartphone, tablet or other Bluetooth‑enabled devices. Improved Signal Performance – The telescopic antenna enhances radio reception for stronger, more consistent listening wherever you are. Up to 20 Hours Playtime – The built‑in rechargeable battery provides long‑lasting playback, ideal for all‑day listening at home or on the go. Clear OLED Display – A crisp, easy‑reading OLED screen with adjustable brightness ensures visibility in any lighting environment. 20 Easy‑Access Presets – Save and switch between your favourite stations quickly with 10 DAB and 10 FM presets.
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Roberts Revival PETITE2 FM/DAB/DAB+ Digital Radio with Bluetooth, Black B0CNWHGR68
FM / DAB / DAB+ / RDS Digital Radio Telescopic antenna for improved radio performance Built-in rechargeable battery – up to 20 hours of playtime 20 radio station presets (10 DAB and 10 FM) Clear OLED display with adjustable brightness
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Roberts Revival PETITE2 FM/DAB/DAB+ Digital Radio with Bluetooth, Dusty Pink B0CNWHRPH8
FM / DAB / DAB+ / RDS Digital Radio Telescopic antenna for improved radio performance Built-in rechargeable battery – up to 20 hours of playtime 20 radio station presets (10 DAB and 10 FM) Clear OLED display with adjustable brightness
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Roberts Revival PETITE2 FM/DAB/DAB+ Digital Radio with Bluetooth, Midnight Blue B0CNWFH1WM
FM / DAB / DAB+ / RDS Digital Radio Telescopic antenna for improved radio performance Built-in rechargeable battery – up to 20 hours of playtime 20 radio station presets (10 DAB and 10 FM) Clear OLED display with adjustable brightness
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Roberts DAB/DAB+/FM RDS Digital Radio Bluetooth Midnight Blue REVPET2MB REVIVAL PETITE2 MIDNIGHT
Roberts DAB/DAB+/FM RDS Digital Radio Bluetooth Midnight Blue REVPET2MB, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Roberts Revival PETITE2 FM/DAB/DAB+ Digital Radio with Bluetooth, Pop Orange B0CNWJZYKK
FM / DAB / DAB+ / RDS Digital Radio Telescopic antenna for improved radio performance Built-in rechargeable battery – up to 20 hours of playtime 20 radio station presets (10 DAB and 10 FM) Clear OLED display with adjustable brightness
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
ROBERTS Revival Petite 2 DABﱓ Retro Bluetooth Radio - Duck Egg, Blue 10263496
Bring big sound to small spaces with the diddy Roberts Revival Petite 2. It's just the thing for countertops and shelves where you're tight on space. Plus, it looks good with its retro-inspired design. You'll be spoilt for choice with DAB+ and FM stations to pick from. Or you can stream music, podcasts, and audiobooks from your phone using Bluetooth. It's the perfect Sunday afternoon pick-me-up.Good to know- Take it outdoors - or on holidays - the 20-hour battery life has you covered- The improved telescopic antenna is better at picking up signals- Wake up to your favourite station with a radio alarm- The clear and bright OLED display is easy to read, and you can adjust the brightness for nighttime- A 40 mm loudspeaker throws out some impressively decent sound- Jump straight to your favourites by saving up to 20 presets
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
ROBERTS Revival Petite 2 DABﱓ Retro Bluetooth Radio - Black, Black 10263492
Bring big sound to small spaces with the diddy Roberts Revival Petite 2. It's just the thing for countertops and shelves where you're tight on space. Plus, it looks good with its retro-inspired design. You'll be spoilt for choice with DAB+ and FM stations to pick from. Or you can stream music, podcasts, and audiobooks from your phone using Bluetooth. It's the perfect Sunday afternoon pick-me-up.Good to know- Take it outdoors - or on holidays - the 20-hour battery life has you covered- The improved telescopic antenna is better at picking up signals- Wake up to your favourite station with a radio alarm- The clear and bright OLED display is easy to read, and you can adjust the brightness for nighttime- A 40 mm loudspeaker throws out some impressively decent sound- Jump straight to your favourites by saving up to 20 presets
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
ROBERTS Revival Petite 2 DABﱓ Retro Bluetooth Radio - Midnight Blue, Blue 10261710
Bring big sound to small spaces with the diddy Roberts Revival Petite 2. It's just the thing for countertops and shelves where you're tight on space. Plus, it looks good with its retro-inspired design. You'll be spoilt for choice with DAB+ and FM stations to pick from. And you can stream music, podcasts, and audiobooks from your phone using Bluetooth. It's the perfect Sunday afternoon pick-me-up.Good to know- Take it outdoors or on holidays - the 20-hour battery life has you covered- The improved telescopic antenna is better at picking up signals- Wake up to your favourite station with a radio alarm- The clear and bright OLED display is easy to read, and you can adjust the brightness for nighttime- A 40 mm loudspeaker throws out some impressively decent sound- Jump straight to your favourites by saving up to 20 presets
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
ROBERTS Revival Petite 2 DABﱓ Retro Bluetooth Radio - Dusky Pink, Pink 10261709
Bring big sound to small spaces with the diddy Roberts Revival Petite 2. It's just the thing for countertops and shelves where you're tight on space. Plus, it looks good with its retro-inspired design. You'll be spoilt for choice with DAB+ and FM stations to pick from. Or you can stream music, podcasts, and audiobooks from your phone using Bluetooth. It's the perfect Sunday afternoon pick-me-up.Good to know- Take it outdoors or on holidays - the 20-hour battery life has you covered- The improved telescopic antenna is better at picking up signals- Wake up to your favourite station with a radio alarm- The clear and bright OLED display is easy to read, and you can adjust the brightness for nighttime- A 40 mm loudspeaker throws out some impressively decent sound- Jump straight to your favourites by saving up to 20 presets
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
ROBERTS Revival Petite 2 DABﱓ Retro Bluetooth Radio - Pop Orange, Orange 10261712
Bring big sound to small spaces with the diddy Roberts Revival Petite 2. It's just the thing for countertops and shelves where you're tight on space. Plus, it looks good with its retro-inspired design. You'll be spoilt for choice with DAB+ and FM stations to pick from. Or you can stream music, podcasts, and audiobooks from your phone using Bluetooth. It's the perfect Sunday afternoon pick-me-up.Good to know- Take it outdoors or on holidays - the 20-hour battery life has you covered- The improved telescopic antenna is better at picking up signals- Wake up to your favourite station with a radio alarm- The clear and bright OLED display is easy to read, and you can adjust the brightness for nighttime- A 40 mm loudspeaker throws out some impressively decent sound- Jump straight to your favourites by saving up to 20 presets
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Roberts Revival Petite 2 DAB+/FM/Bluetooth Portable Radio Pop Orange NEW REVPETITE2PO
Roberts Revival Petite 2 DAB+/FM/Bluetooth Portable Radio Pop Orange NEW, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable AM/FM Radios
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Roberts Revival Petite 2 DAB+/FM/Bluetooth Portable Radio Midnight Blue NEW
Roberts Revival Petite 2 DAB+/FM/Bluetooth Portable Radio Midnight Blue NEW, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable Stereos & Boomboxes
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Roberts Revival PETITE2 FM/DAB/DAB+ Digital Radio with Bluetooth, Duck Egg REVPETITE2DE
Roberts Revival PETITE2 FM/DAB/DAB+ Digital Radio with Bluetooth, Duck Egg, Home, Furniture & DIY > Clocks > Alarm Clocks & Clock Radios
prodImage
£128.50
Shipping: Free
Roberts Revival PETITE2 FM/DAB/DAB+ Digital Radio with Small, Midnight Blue REVPETITE2MB
Roberts Revival PETITE2 FM/DAB/DAB+ Digital Radio with Small, Midnight Blue, Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Other Batteries & Power
prodImage
£129.94
Shipping: Free
Roberts Revival PETITE2 FM/DAB/DAB+ Digital Radio with Bluetooth, Duck Egg
Roberts Revival PETITE2 FM/DAB/DAB+ Digital Radio with Bluetooth, Duck Egg, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable AM/FM Radios
prodImage
£136.79
Shipping: Free
Roberts Revival PETITE2 FM/DAB/DAB+ Digital Radio with Midnight Blue REVPETITE2MB
Roberts Revival PETITE2 FM/DAB/DAB+ Digital Radio with Midnight Blue, Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Other Batteries & Power
prodImage
£140.39
Shipping: Free
Revival Small 2 Dab+/FM/Bluetooth Portable Alarm Clock Radio PD-5038301312015
DAB+/FM Retro Portable Radio with Bluetooth Built-in battery with 20 hours battery life Cute little radio with very good sound USB-C Charging Headphone output, telescopic antenna
prodImage
£234.99
£243.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Revival Small 2 Dab+/FM/Bluetooth Portable Alarm Clock Radio
DAB+/FM Retro Portable Radio with Bluetooth Built-in battery with 20 hours battery life Cute little radio with very good sound USB-C Charging Headphone output, telescopic antenna
prodImage
£240.99
£249.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
ROBERTS Revival Small 2 Dab+/FM/Bluetooth with Alarm
DAB+/FM Retro Portable Radio with Bluetooth Built-in battery with 20 hours battery life Cute little radio with very good sound USB-C Charging Headphone output, telescopic antenna
prodImage
£240.99
£249.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Revival Small 2 Dab+/FM/Bluetooth Portable Alarm Clock Radio
DAB+/FM Retro Portable Radio with Bluetooth Built-in battery with 20 hours battery life Cute little radio with very good sound USB-C Charging Headphone output, telescopic antenna
prodImage
£240.99
£249.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
ROBERTS Revival Small 2 Dab+/FM/Bluetooth with Alarm Sky Blue
DAB+/FM Retro Portable Radio with Bluetooth Built-in battery with 20 hours battery life Cute little radio with very good sound USB-C Charging Headphone output, telescopic antenna
prodImage
£240.99
£249.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W12.4 Centimetre x H7.3 Centimetre x D7.6 Centimetre
Weight:430 g
Functions
Speaker Principle:1-way
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, Headphones (3.5 mm), USB-C
Bluetooth:Yes
Watch:Yes
Alarm Function:Yes
Sleep Timer:Yes
Other
Power Supply:Battery, USB-C
Telescopic antenna
Battery life: 20 h
Playback
Integrated FM Tuner:Yes
Wavebands:DAB+, Frequency Modulated Emission (FM)

Price History

1M
Roberts Revival Petite 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Roberts

Roberts Revival iStream 3L
£179.00
Roberts Revival iStream 3LCompare 8 Prices
Roberts Play 11
£42.14
Roberts Play 11Compare 9 Prices
Roberts Rambler BT
£104.99
Roberts Rambler BTCompare 1 Prices
Roberts Vintage
£129.00
Roberts VintageCompare 3 Prices
Roberts Ortus DAB Charge
£79.98
Roberts Ortus DAB ChargeCompare 1 Prices
Roberts Elise
£150.00
Roberts EliseCompare 1 Prices
Roberts Play10
£57.99
Roberts Play10Compare 4 Prices
Roberts Revival RD70
£154.71
Roberts Revival RD70Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pure Classic H4
£89.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Denver DAB-36
£74.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Albrecht DR-56+
£87.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita MR009GZ
£98.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lenco PDR-045BK
£110.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo R 12-18 DAB+ BT (600778850)
£98.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic RF-D30BT
£105.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lenco PDR-046GY
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roberts Revival Petite 2
motionimpelltd
prodImage
£92.95
Shipping: £4.50
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel