Roberts Revival Petite 2

Price History
• DAB Radio
• Integrated FM Tuner: Yes
• Wavebands: DAB+, Frequency Modulated Emission (FM)
• Speaker Principle: 1-way
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, Headphones (3.5 mm), USB-C
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Watch: Yes
• Alarm Function: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Roberts Revival Petite 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

47 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ROBERTS Revival Petite 2 DABﱓ Retro Bluetooth Radio - Black, Black 10263492
Bring big sound to small spaces with the diddy Roberts Revival Petite 2. It's just the thing for countertops and shelves where you're tight on space. Plus, it looks good with its retro-inspired design. You'll be spoilt for choice with DAB+ and FM stations to pick from. Or you can stream music, podcasts, and audiobooks from your phone using Bluetooth. It's the perfect Sunday afternoon pick-me-up.Good to know- Take it outdoors - or on holidays - the 20-hour battery life has you covered- The improved telescopic antenna is better at picking up signals- Wake up to your favourite station with a radio alarm- The clear and bright OLED display is easy to read, and you can adjust the brightness for nighttime- A 40 mm loudspeaker throws out some impressively decent sound- Jump straight to your favourites by saving up to 20 presets
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Roberts Revival Petite 2 DAB DAB+ Bluetooth Rechargeable Digital Radio Sunburst Yellow REV-PETITE2SY
Roberts Revival Petite 2 DAB DAB+ Bluetooth Rechargeable Digital Radio Sunburst Yellow
1-3 Days
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Roberts Revival Petite 2 DAB DAB+ Bluetooth Rechargeable Digital Radio Black REV-PETITE2BK
Roberts Revival Petite 2 DAB DAB+ Bluetooth Rechargeable Digital Radio Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Roberts Revival Petite 2 DAB DAB+ Bluetooth Rechargeable Digital Radio Sunburst Yellow REV-PETITE2SY
Roberts Revival Petite 2 DAB DAB+ Bluetooth Rechargeable Digital Radio Sunburst Yellow
1-3 Days
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Roberts Revival Petite 2 DAB DAB+ Bluetooth Rechargeable Digital Radio Black REV-PETITE2BK
Roberts Revival Petite 2 DAB DAB+ Bluetooth Rechargeable Digital Radio Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
ROBERTS Revival Petite 2 DABﱓ Retro Bluetooth Radio - Midnight Blue, Blue 10261710
Bring big sound to small spaces with the diddy Roberts Revival Petite 2. It's just the thing for countertops and shelves where you're tight on space. Plus, it looks good with its retro-inspired design. You'll be spoilt for choice with DAB+ and FM stations to pick from. And you can stream music, podcasts, and audiobooks from your phone using Bluetooth. It's the perfect Sunday afternoon pick-me-up.Good to know- Take it outdoors or on holidays - the 20-hour battery life has you covered- The improved telescopic antenna is better at picking up signals- Wake up to your favourite station with a radio alarm- The clear and bright OLED display is easy to read, and you can adjust the brightness for nighttime- A 40 mm loudspeaker throws out some impressively decent sound- Jump straight to your favourites by saving up to 20 presets
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£109.00
£114.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Roberts Revival PETITE2 FM/DAB/DAB+ Digital Radio with Bluetooth, Sunburst Yello REVPETITE2SY
Roberts Revival PETITE2 FM/DAB/DAB+ Digital Radio with Bluetooth, Sunburst Yello, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable AM/FM Radios
prodImage
£122.05
Shipping: Free
Roberts Revival PETITE2 FM/DAB/DAB+ Digital Radio with Bluetooth, Midnight Blue REVPETITE2MB
Roberts Revival PETITE2 FM/DAB/DAB+ Digital Radio with Bluetooth, Midnight Blue, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable AM/FM Radios
prodImage
£122.06
Shipping: Free
Roberts Revival PETITE2 FM/DAB/DAB+ Digital Radio with Bluetooth, Duck Egg REVPETITE2DE
Roberts Revival PETITE2 FM/DAB/DAB+ Digital Radio with Bluetooth, Duck Egg, Home, Furniture & DIY > Clocks > Alarm Clocks & Clock Radios
prodImage
£126.54
Shipping: Free
Roberts Revival PETITE2 FM/DAB/DAB Digital Radio with Bluetooth Duck Egg 6a22ba97fffcbdc4ed8f337a
Roberts Revival PETITE2 FM/DAB/DAB Digital Radio with Bluetooth Duck Egg, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable AM/FM Radios
prodImage
£141.40
Shipping: Free
Roberts Revival PETITE2 FM/DAB/DAB Digital Radio with Bluetooth Duck Egg 6a22ba97fffcbdc4ed8f337a
Roberts Revival PETITE2 FM/DAB/DAB Digital Radio with Bluetooth Duck Egg, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable AM/FM Radios
prodImage
£158.33
Shipping: Free
ROBERTS Revival Small 2 Dab+/FM/Bluetooth with Alarm
DAB+/FM Retro Portable Radio with Bluetooth Built-in battery with 20 hours battery life Cute little radio with very good sound USB-C Charging Headphone output, telescopic antenna
prodImage
£238.99
£247.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Revival Small 2 Dab+/FM/Bluetooth Portable Alarm Clock Radio
DAB+/FM Retro Portable Radio with Bluetooth Built-in battery with 20 hours battery life Cute little radio with very good sound USB-C Charging Headphone output, telescopic antenna
prodImage
£241.99
£250.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Revival Small 2 Dab+/FM/Bluetooth Portable Alarm Clock Radio
DAB+/FM Retro Portable Radio with Bluetooth Built-in battery with 20 hours battery life Cute little radio with very good sound USB-C Charging Headphone output, telescopic antenna
prodImage
£241.99
£250.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
ROBERTS Revival Small 2 Dab+/FM/Bluetooth with Alarm Sky Blue
DAB+/FM Retro Portable Radio with Bluetooth Built-in battery with 20 hours battery life Cute little radio with very good sound USB-C Charging Headphone output, telescopic antenna
prodImage
£241.99
£250.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Revival Small 2 Dab+/FM/Bluetooth Portable Alarm Clock Radio
DAB+/FM Retro Portable Radio with Bluetooth Built-in battery with 20 hours battery life Cute little radio with very good sound USB-C Charging Headphone output, telescopic antenna
prodImage
£241.99
£250.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Revival Small 2 Dab+/FM/Bluetooth Portable Alarm Clock Radio
DAB+/FM Retro Portable Radio with Bluetooth Built-in battery with 20 hours battery life Cute little radio with very good sound USB-C Charging Headphone output, telescopic antenna
prodImage
£241.99
£250.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W12.4 Centimetre x H7.3 Centimetre x D7.6 Centimetre
Weight:430 g
Functions
Speaker Principle:1-way
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, Headphones (3.5 mm), USB-C
Bluetooth:Yes
Watch:Yes
Alarm Function:Yes
Sleep Timer:Yes
Other
Power Supply:Battery, USB-C
Telescopic antenna
Battery life: 20 h
Playback
Integrated FM Tuner:Yes
Wavebands:DAB+, Frequency Modulated Emission (FM)

Price History

1M 3M
Roberts Revival Petite 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Roberts

Roberts Revival iStream 3L
£179.00
Roberts Revival iStream 3LCompare 22 Prices
Roberts Revival Uno BT
£134.99
Roberts Revival Uno BTCompare 33 Prices
Roberts Ortus DAB Charge
£79.98
Roberts Ortus DAB ChargeCompare 1 Prices
Roberts Vintage
£112.23
Roberts VintageCompare 3 Prices
Roberts Revival iStream 3
£229.00
Roberts Revival iStream 3Compare 2 Prices
Roberts Elise
£150.00
Roberts EliseCompare 1 Prices
Roberts Play10
£61.18
Roberts Play10Compare 3 Prices
Roberts Revival RD70
£155.00
Roberts Revival RD70Compare 23 Prices
Roberts Revival Petite
£104.99
Roberts Revival PetiteCompare 1 Prices
Roberts Play 11
£42.14
Roberts Play 11Compare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DMR056
£98.42
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo R 12-18 DAB+ BT (600778850)
£99.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Soundmaster IR1500
£89.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pure Move
£79.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Panasonic RF-D30BT
£111.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roberts Revival Petite 2
motionimpelltd
prodImage
£92.95
Shipping: £4.50
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel