Thule Vital 8L

Manufacturer: Thule
from £98.13to £124.995 offersManufacturer: Thule
• Hydration backpack with ReTrakt hose retraction system
• Hydrapak 2.5-liter hydration bladder for optimal hydration
• Hands-free drinking with the ReTrakt hose retraction system
• Improved handling and reduced muscle strain thanks to optimal weight distribution and low center of gravity
• Vital Hydration Pack 8L by Thule for mountain biking
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Thule Vital 8L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule Vital 8l Hydration Pack, Obsidian B078HTB5G1
Quickly access nutrition, clothing or tools while riding without having to stop or remove pack thanks to convenient jersey-style pockets Improve bike handling and reduce muscle strain with optimal weight distribution thanks to the low center of gravity Stay hydrated on short or long rides with 2.5L hydra Pak reservoir Adjust pack size to carry various loads with expandable panel and up to 8L of cargo space International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£98.13
Shipping: Free
Thule Vital Hydration Pack Alaska blue, 8L Women's fit 3204159
Improve bike handling and reduce muscle strain with optimal weight distribution thanks to the low center of gravity Maximize uphill and downhill performance with lightweight, ventilated materials Quickly access nutrition, clothing or tools while riding without having to stop or remove pack thanks to convenient jersey-style pockets Stabilize and increase comfort on any terrain with sternum strap Stay hydrated without slowing down using the hands-free ReTrakt magnetic hose return system
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Vital 8L DH Hands Free Hydration Backpack Black 3204154 - Free Shipping
Thule Vital 8L DH Hands Free Hydration Backpack Black 3204154 - Free Shipping, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £124.99 / Unit
Thule Vital 8L Women's Hydration Backpack - Alaska 3204159
Thule Vital 8L Women's Hydration Backpack - Alaska, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Other Cycling
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Thule Vital Hydration Pack Black, 8L B09MGDNYFK
Improve bike handling and reduce muscle strain with optimal weight distribution thanks to the low center of gravity Maximize uphill and downhill performance with lightweight, ventilated materials Quickly access nutrition, clothing or tools while riding without having to stop or remove pack thanks to convenient jersey-style pockets Stabilize and increase comfort on any terrain with sternum strap Stay hydrated without slowing down using the hands-free ReTrakt magnetic hose return system
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hydration backpack with ReTrakt hose retraction system
Hydrapak 2.5-liter hydration bladder for optimal hydration
Hands-free drinking with the ReTrakt hose retraction system
Improved handling and reduced muscle strain thanks to optimal weight distribution and low center of gravity
Vital Hydration Pack 8L by Thule for mountain biking

Price History

1M
Thule Vital 8L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule Chasm 130L
£119.99
Thule Chasm 130LCompare 18 Prices
Thule Landmark 40
£117.98
Thule Landmark 40Compare 13 Prices
Thule Construct 24L
£77.99
Thule Construct 24LCompare 5 Prices
Thule Chasm Carry On
£184.29
Thule Chasm Carry OnCompare 10 Prices
Thule Aion 40L
£139.20
Thule Aion 40LCompare 5 Prices
Thule AllTrail 25L Men
£92.27
Thule AllTrail 25L MenCompare 9 Prices
Thule Chasm 40L
£104.28
Thule Chasm 40LCompare 21 Prices
Thule Chasm 70L
£94.74
Thule Chasm 70LCompare 20 Prices
Thule EnRoute 26L
£67.10
Thule EnRoute 26LCompare 6 Prices
Thule Stir 35L Men
£112.65
Thule Stir 35L MenCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Camelbak M.U.L.E. LR 15
£98.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
LifeStraw Mission 12 l
£97.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salomon Agile 12 Set
£86.91
Compare Prices
5 offers
Royal Hydration Pack
£96.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
USWE Outlander 9
£104.04
Compare Prices
7 offers
Evoc Stage 6 l + Bladder 2 l
£110.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Camelbak Lobo 3.0 l
£83.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Camelbak Thermobak
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£98.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
opieoils
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £124.99 / Unit
p.fjones
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel