Thule Rail 12

Manufacturer: Thule
Thule Rail 12
from £112.67to £129.993 offersManufacturer: Thule
• Reflective elements and loop for attaching lights
• Easily accessible loops for padding, helmet, or chin guard
• Special inner pockets for organizing tools, pumps, snacks, and accessories
• Secure fit for downhill riding and jumps
• Jersey pockets on the back for easy access to food, clothing, or tools
• Hands-free hydration with the ReTrakt hose retraction system
• 2.5 L HydraPak bladder with slide closure and lockable bite valve
• Thule Rail 12L Obsidian backpack for trail riding
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Rail 12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule Rail Hydration Pack Covert, 12L B07M64F8MB
Easily access nutrition, clothing or tools without having to remove the pack thanks to lower-back jersey pockets Improve bike handling and reduce muscle strain with optimal weight distribution thanks to the low center of gravity Keep tools, pumps, snacks and accessories organized in dedicated internal pockets Quickly store and retrieve pads, helmet or chin bar with easy-access lash points Stay hydrated without slowing down using the hands-free ReTrakt magnetic hose return system
prodImage
£112.67
Shipping: Free
Thule Rail hydration pack 12L obsidian grey Hydration pack 3203797
Thule Rail hydration pack 12L obsidian grey Hydration pack, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Rail Bike Hydration 12L - Obsidian 3203797
Thule Rail Bike Hydration 12L - Obsidian, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Other Cycling
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Reflective elements and loop for attaching lights
Easily accessible loops for padding, helmet, or chin guard
Special inner pockets for organizing tools, pumps, snacks, and accessories
Secure fit for downhill riding and jumps
Jersey pockets on the back for easy access to food, clothing, or tools
Hands-free hydration with the ReTrakt hose retraction system
2.5 L HydraPak bladder with slide closure and lockable bite valve
Thule Rail 12L Obsidian backpack for trail riding

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Rail 12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule Chasm 130L
£119.99
Thule Chasm 130LCompare 18 Prices
Thule Landmark 40
£117.98
Thule Landmark 40Compare 13 Prices
Thule Construct 24L
£77.99
Thule Construct 24LCompare 5 Prices
Thule Chasm Carry On
£184.29
Thule Chasm Carry OnCompare 10 Prices
Thule Aion 40L
£139.20
Thule Aion 40LCompare 5 Prices
Thule AllTrail 25L Men
£92.27
Thule AllTrail 25L MenCompare 9 Prices
Thule Chasm 40L
£104.28
Thule Chasm 40LCompare 20 Prices
Thule Chasm 70L
£94.74
Thule Chasm 70LCompare 19 Prices
Thule EnRoute 26L
£67.10
Thule EnRoute 26LCompare 6 Prices
Thule Stir 35L Men
£112.65
Thule Stir 35L MenCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evoc Stage 6 l + Bladder 2 l
£110.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Camelbak M.U.L.E. Evo 12
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salomon Agile 12 Set
£86.91
Compare Prices
5 offers
Camelbak M.U.L.E. LR 15
£98.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
LifeStraw Mission 12 l
£97.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Camelbak M.U.L.E. Pro 14
£135.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Royal Hydration Pack
£96.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
USWE Outlander 9
£104.04
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel