Thule Excellent/Elite G2 (309824)

Manufacturer: Thule
Thule Excellent/Elite G2 (309824)
from £114.99to £153.993 offersManufacturer: Thule
• Extension kit for bike racks
• Compatible with Thule Excellent and Elite G2
• Increases carrying capacity by one additional bike
• Easy installation and adjustment
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Excellent/Elite G2 (309824)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
THULE Kit Extension 4 Vélos Excellent - Elite G2 12384
Expansion set for Thule bicycle carrier Excellent Rail can be moved in width. The maximum weight is 15 kg This accessory is used to extend the Thule Excellent bicycle carrier for transporting 4 wheels. 23 Package Contents: Rail and adapter
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
OMNISTOR / THULE BIKE RACK EXCELLENT / ELITE G2 4TH RAIL KIT 309824
OMNISTOR / THULE BIKE RACK EXCELLENT / ELITE G2 4TH RAIL KIT 309824, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£126.00
Shipping: Free
Thule Excellent/Elite G2 4th Rail Kit 309824
Thule Excellent/Elite G2 4th Rail Kit 309824, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£153.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Extension kit for bike racks
Compatible with Thule Excellent and Elite G2
Increases carrying capacity by one additional bike
Easy installation and adjustment

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Excellent/Elite G2 (309824)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule VeloSpace XT 3
£750.00
Thule VeloSpace XT 3Compare 2 Prices
Thule EuroWay G2 920
£395.73
Thule EuroWay G2 920Compare 1 Prices
Thule Frame adapter 982
£29.74
Thule Frame adapter 982Compare 12 Prices
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)
£29.38
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)Compare 4 Prices
Thule VeloCompact 926
£499.95
Thule VeloCompact 926Compare 1 Prices
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)
£839.95
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)Compare 1 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9596
£281.63
Thule WingBar Edge 9596Compare 2 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9593
£223.33
Thule WingBar Edge 9593Compare 4 Prices
Thule WingBar Evo 127
£124.99
Thule WingBar Evo 127Compare 6 Prices
Thule UpRide
£219.00
Thule UpRideCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thule WingBar Evo 135
£118.90
Compare Prices
12 offers
Thule WingBar Evo 118
£118.90
Compare Prices
14 offers
Fiamma Carry-Bike Ford Transit
£126.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thule WingBar Evo 150
£124.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thule WingBar Evo 108
£124.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Thule Ladder Holder 330
£126.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Portage
£127.45
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thule ProRide 598
£139.00
Compare Prices
46 offers
Evoc Tailgate Pad M/L
£134.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thule VeloSpace XT Bike Adapter
£93.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel