Thermalright Assassin King 120 SE ARGB

Price History
• Socket: 1150, 1151, 1155, 1156, AM4, AM5, LGA 1200, LGA 1700
• CPU cooler with aluminum heatsink
• PWM fan with ARGB effects and 66.17 CFM airflow
• AGHP technology with 5 heatpipes for efficient cooling
• Compatible with Intel and AMD sockets
• Dimensions: 120 x 73 x 148 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thermalright Assassin King 120 SE ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thermalright Assassin King 120 SE ARGB CPU Air Cooler, AK120 SE ARB, 5 Heatpipe
Thermalright Assassin King 120 SE ARGB CPU Air Cooler, AK120 SE ARB, 5 Heatpipe, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£23.32
Shipping: Free
Thermalright Assassin King 120 SE WHITE ARGB CPU Air Cooler, AK120 WHITE... AK120SE WHITE ARGB D6-Y 1700
Thermalright Assassin King 120 SE WHITE ARGB CPU Air Cooler, AK120 WHITE..., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Fan/Heatsink Brackets & Accs
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
Thermalright Assassin King 120 SE White A-RGB Single Tower Air Cooler TL-AK120 SE WHITE ARGB
Thermalright Assassin King 120 SE White A-RGB Single Tower Air Cooler, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£27.29
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.29 / Unit
Product Details
Additional features
CPU cooler with aluminum heatsink
PWM fan with ARGB effects and 66.17 CFM airflow
AGHP technology with 5 heatpipes for efficient cooling
Compatible with Intel and AMD sockets
Dimensions: 120 x 73 x 148 mm
Specification
Socket:1150, 1151, 1155, 1156, AM4, AM5, LGA 1200, LGA 1700

Price History

1M 3M
Thermalright Assassin King 120 SE ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thermalright

Thermalright Frozen Infinity 360
£71.69
Thermalright Frozen Infinity 360Compare 1 Prices
Thermalright Core Vision 360 ARGB
£67.19
Thermalright Core Vision 360 ARGBCompare 2 Prices
Thermalright Core Matrix 360
£117.29
Thermalright Core Matrix 360Compare 1 Prices
Thermalright Frozen Prism 240 Black
£52.29
Thermalright Frozen Prism 240 BlackCompare 2 Prices
Thermalright Frozen Edge 360
£72.90
Thermalright Frozen Edge 360Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Antec C40
£23.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Supermicro SNK-P0047PD
£24.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
ThermalTake Chrome Orb
£20.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Supermicro SNK-P0047P
£24.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arctic Freezer 36 CO
£24.07
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cooler Master Hyper 212
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deepcool AK400 WH
£24.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deepcool AG400 ARGB
£22.01
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deepcool AG500 ARGB V2
£27.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
SilverStone SST-KR01
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel