The North Face Women's Stratos Jacket

Manufacturer: The North Face
The North Face Women's Stratos Jacket
from £170.002 offersManufacturer: The North Face
• Jacket
• Material: Nylon
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Outside pocket, Stowable hood, Velcro fastener, Waterproof, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener, Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M
The North Face Women's Stratos Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
The North Face Stratos Jacket Skylight Blue-Summit Navy-Shady Blue S B0BW44B5WM
Brushed knit chin guard lining Adjustable fixed hood with bonded brim Shock cord regulation adjustment at hem Embroidered logo Two secure-zip hand pockets with water-repellent
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Stratos Jacket Skylight Blue-Summit Navy-Shady Blue L B0BW45C9W2
Brushed knit chin guard lining Adjustable fixed hood with bonded brim Shock cord regulation adjustment at hem Embroidered logo Two secure-zip hand pockets with water-repellent
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Hook-and-loop fastener, Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Outside pocket, Stowable hood, Velcro fastener, Waterproof, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Nylon

Price History

1M
The North Face Women's Stratos Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from The North Face

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Cold Bay Jacket W
£169.25
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Skomer Wool Parka
£171.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Lite Jacket Women
£159.60
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fjällräven Övik Knit Cardigan W
£172.23
Compare Prices
15 offers
Jack Wolfskin Crystal Palace Jacket Women
£167.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Stretch down jacket Women
£151.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Schöffel Sardegna Parka L
£166.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Fjällräven Kaipak Jacket W
£165.71
Compare Prices
31 offers
The North Face Arctic Parka
£189.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Midsummer Jacket W
£164.95
Compare Prices
29 offers
The North Face Women's Stratos Jacket
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel