The North Face Summit Cragstone Pro Men

Manufacturer: The North Face
from £145.44to £170.007 offersManufacturer: The North Face
• Gender: Men
• Approach shoes for technical rocky terrain
• Boa® Fit System, Spectra® upper, ESS protective rand
• Vibram® Litebase Megagrip™ profile sole
• Breathable, grippy rubber sole, lightweight and stable
• Men's model, asymmetrical upper, EVA midsole
Show all product details

Price History

1M
The North Face Summit Cragstone Pro Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
The North Face NF0A5LX9KX91 M SUMMIT CRAGSTONE PRO TNF BLACK/TNF RED Men TNF BLACK/TNF RED UK 6 B0CC5S63QW
Lightweight fabrics help regulate body temperature and keep you comfortable. Rubber compounds ensure grip, adhesion and resistance on both dry and wet surfaces. Ideal for trekking, climbing, mountaineering and other activities where weight limitation is important.
prodImage
£145.44
Shipping: Free
The North Face NF0A5LX9KX91 M SUMMIT CRAGSTONE PRO TNF BLACK/TNF RED Men TNF BLACK/TNF RED UK 7.5 B0BG61297S
prodImage
£145.44
Shipping: Free
More offers
The North Face NF0A5LX9KX91 M Summit CRAGSTONE PRO TNF Black/TNF RED Men TNF Black/TNF RED UK 6.5 B0C1LJ52D1
prodImage
£145.44
Shipping: Free
The North Face NF0A5LX9KX91 M SUMMIT CRAGSTONE PRO Men TNF BLACK/TNF RED UK 12 B0CC5T4Q4C
Lightweight fabrics help regulate body temperature and stay comfortable. The rubber compounds guarantee grip, grip and resistance on both dry and wet surfaces. Ideal for trekking, climbing, mountaineering and other activities where limiting weight is important.
prodImage
£145.44
Shipping: Free
The North Face NF0A5LX9KX91 M SUMMIT CRAGSTONE PRO Men TNF BLACK/TNF RED UK 11 B0CC5STLMM
prodImage
£145.44
Shipping: Free
The North Face NF0A5LX9KX91 M SUMMIT CRAGSTONE PRO TNF BLACK/TNF RED Men TNF BLACK/TNF RED UK 11.5 B0CC5Q7522
prodImage
£145.44
Shipping: Free
The North Face NF0A5LX9KX91 M SUMMIT CRAGSTONE PRO TNF BLACK/TNF RED Men TNF BLACK/TNF RED UK 9.5 B0BG63VVKF
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Approach shoes for technical rocky terrain
Boa® Fit System, Spectra® upper, ESS protective rand
Vibram® Litebase Megagrip™ profile sole
Breathable, grippy rubber sole, lightweight and stable
Men's model, asymmetrical upper, EVA midsole
Gender
Men

Price History

1M
The North Face Summit Cragstone Pro Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from The North Face

Similar Priced Products

Lowa Taurus Pro GTX Mid Men
£145.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Aku Trekker Lite GTX III Women
£144.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Pedroc 2 Powertex Men
£126.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Scarpa Mojito GTX
£146.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 L Men
£147.27
Compare Prices
12 offers
Meindl Activo Sport GTX
£123.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lowa Sirkos Evo GTX Lo Men
£147.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Rapace GTX Men
£147.47
Compare Prices
31 offers
Asolo Space GV Men
£139.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panama Jack Panama 03 Men
£143.10
Compare Prices
11 offers
prodImage
£145.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£145.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£145.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£145.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel