The North Face Sally Insulated Pant

Manufacturer: The North Face
from £96.00to £129.7112 offersManufacturer: The North Face
• Ski pants
• Material: DryVent™ (100% polyester), Lining: 100% nylon, Insulation: 100% polyester
• Waterproof, breathable, taped seams
• Adjustable waist tabs, fly with zipper and snap closure
• Handwarmer pockets with safety zipper, pre-shaped knees, gaiters at cuffs
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
The North Face Sally Insulated Pant
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
The North Face Sally Pants TNF Black S B0C2ZMDFDK
Synthetic insulation provides reliable winter warmth Waterproof membrane defends against wet and snowy weather Reinforced kickpatches protect the hems from wear and tear Zippered pockets keep your phone, map, and snacks secure Gripper elastic gaiters keep powder out of your pants
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Sally Pants TNF Black XXL B0C2ZP4BZ2
Synthetic insulation provides reliable winter warmth Waterproof membrane defends against wet and snowy weather Reinforced kickpatches protect the hems from wear and tear Zippered pockets keep your phone, map, and snacks secure Gripper elastic gaiters keep powder out of your pants
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
The North Face Sally Pants TNF Black XL B0C2ZKWYSF
Synthetic insulation provides reliable winter warmth Waterproof membrane defends against wet and snowy weather Reinforced kickpatches protect the hems from wear and tear Zippered pockets keep your phone, map, and snacks secure Gripper elastic gaiters keep powder out of your pants
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Sally Pants Tnf Black L B0C2ZJS1QS
Synthetic insulation provides reliable winter warmth Waterproof membrane defends against wet and snowy weather Reinforced kickpatches protect the hems from wear and tear Zippered pockets keep your phone, map, and snacks secure Gripper elastic gaiters keep powder out of your pants
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Sally Pants TNF Black M B0C2ZMPX4Q
Synthetic insulation provides reliable winter warmth Waterproof membrane defends against wet and snowy weather Reinforced kickpatches protect the hems from wear and tear Zippered pockets keep your phone, map, and snacks secure Gripper elastic gaiters keep powder out of your pants
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Sally Pants TNF Black XS B0C2ZMJ3D9
Synthetic insulation provides reliable winter warmth Waterproof membrane defends against wet and snowy weather Reinforced kickpatches protect the hems from wear and tear Zippered pockets keep your phone, map, and snacks secure Gripper elastic gaiters keep powder out of your pants
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Sally Insulated Pants, Forest Olive, L B0CNWNG956
Adjustable, hook-and-loop waist tab Secure-zip hand pockets Hem gaiter with gripper elastic and a boot clip Articulated knees for mobility
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Sally Insulated Pants, White Dune, S B0CNWNTLKV
Adjustable, hook-and-loop waist tab Secure-zip hand pockets Hem gaiter with gripper elastic and a boot clip Articulated knees for mobility
prodImage
£118.84
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Sally Insulated Pants, Dragonfruit, M B0CNWMP4LP
Adjustable, hook-and-loop waist tab Secure-zip hand pockets Hem gaiter with gripper elastic and a boot clip Articulated knees for mobility
prodImage
£118.97
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Sally Insulated Pants, White Dune, M B0CNWMJ6SW
Adjustable, hook-and-loop waist tab Secure-zip hand pockets Hem gaiter with gripper elastic and a boot clip Articulated knees for mobility
prodImage
£120.99
Shipping: Free
The North Face NF0A7WYJPIB1 W Sally Insulated Pant Pants Women's Forest Olive Size M B0CNWN69GD
Gaiter with elastic gripper and a boot clip Articulated knees for mobility Secure zipped hand pockets
prodImage
£125.49
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Sally Insulated Pants, Forest Olive, S B0CNWNDYPW
Adjustable, hook-and-loop waist tab Secure-zip hand pockets Hem gaiter with gripper elastic and a boot clip Articulated knees for mobility
prodImage
£129.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ski pants
Material: DryVent™ (100% polyester), Lining: 100% nylon, Insulation: 100% polyester
Waterproof, breathable, taped seams
Adjustable waist tabs, fly with zipper and snap closure
Handwarmer pockets with safety zipper, pre-shaped knees, gaiters at cuffs

Price History

1M 3M
The North Face Sally Insulated Pant
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from The North Face

The North Face Descendit Jacket Men
£219.99
The North Face Descendit Jacket MenCompare 8 Prices
The North Face Go-Go
£179.66
The North Face Go-GoCompare 1 Prices
The North Face Resolve Boys
£59.81
The North Face Resolve BoysCompare 1 Prices
The North Face W Montana Glove
£65.00
The North Face W Montana GloveCompare 1 Prices
The North Face Sickline Jacket Men
£170.99
The North Face Sickline Jacket MenCompare 1 Prices
The North Face Balaclava
£43.21
The North Face BalaclavaCompare 2 Prices
The North Face Freedom Insulated
£39.99
The North Face Freedom InsulatedCompare 9 Prices
The North Face Etip Glove Men
£28.00
The North Face Etip Glove MenCompare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maier Sports Anton Slim
£95.05
Compare Prices
22 offers
Icebreaker 200 Oasis Long Sleeve Half Zip Men
£94.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Killtec KSW 47 MN SKI JCKT
£75.06
Compare Prices
27 offers
Millet Outdoor pant
£97.09
Compare Prices
6 offers
Marmot Slopestar Pant Women
£102.64
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dakine Charger
£99.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ortovox Berrino Vest Women
£118.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dainese Thermal Layer
£99.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Black Diamond Mercury Mitten
£89.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ortovox Tour Pro Cover Glove Men
£95.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel