The North Face Rolling Thunder 36"

Manufacturer: The North Face
The North Face Rolling Thunder 36"
from £350.511 offerManufacturer: The North Face
• Travel Bag
• Material: Nylon, Plastic
• Capacity in Litres: 155 L
• Trolley Function: Yes
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Lid compartment: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: W45 Centimetre x H91 Centimetre x D40 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
The North Face Rolling Thunder 36"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
The North Face Rolling Thunder Backpack TNF Black One Size B072WH2K9T
Larger-size wheels for better traction The wheels and wheel wells work together to help keep the wheels clean for traction in all conditions Two external, secure-zip pockets on the face of the bag and a small, secure-zip pocket on top for extra organization Internal, split mesh pocket
prodImage
£350.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W45 Centimetre x H91 Centimetre x D40 Centimetre
Weight:4.66 kg
Specifications
Trolley Function:Yes
Material:Nylon, Plastic
Capacity in Litres:155 L
Front Compartment:Yes
Lid compartment:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M
The North Face Rolling Thunder 36"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from The North Face

The North Face Borealis Classic
£91.69
The North Face Borealis ClassicCompare 19 Prices
The North Face Vault
£50.00
The North Face VaultCompare 15 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Duffel S
£97.30
The North Face Base Camp Duffel SCompare 20 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Duffel XS
£83.30
The North Face Base Camp Duffel XSCompare 5 Prices
The North Face Borealis
£47.00
The North Face BorealisCompare 17 Prices
The North Face Router
£122.21
The North Face RouterCompare 5 Prices
The North Face Verto 27
£83.05
The North Face Verto 27Compare 1 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Duffel M
£99.00
The North Face Base Camp Duffel MCompare 7 Prices
The North Face Rolling Thunder 36"
Amazon EU
prodImage
£350.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel