Teva Original Universal Y's

Price History
• Sandal
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Liner Material: Synthetic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Teva Original Universal Y's
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Boy's Teva Kids Original Universal Sandals - Pink - Size: 13K pvi_025y2g37ne0dlv
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® supports your foot and stands up to abuse, Multiple points of adjustability let you dial in the absolute perfect fit, Universal Strapping System™ Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right EVA-foam midsole for lightweight cushioning Treated with Life Natural, a responsibly sourced peppermint-based anti odor treatment Rubber outsole for durability and traction Product Code: 1116656C
prodImage
£27.00
£30.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Boy's Teva Kids Original Universal Sandals - Black - Size: 10K pvi_032i71gva3f17y
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® supports your foot and stands up to abuse, Multiple points of adjustability let you dial in the absolute perfect fit, Universal Strapping System™ Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right EVA-foam midsole for lightweight cushioning Treated with Life Natural, a responsibly sourced peppermint-based anti odor treatment Rubber outsole for durability and traction Product Code: 1116656C
prodImage
£27.00
£30.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Teva Women's Original Universal Sun And Moon Aloe, UK 6 B09CYV3T9Y
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE polyester yarn by Unifi supports your foot and stands up to abuse Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right A lightweight EVA-foam outsole keeps you light on your feet Vegan footwear, created using synthetic and plant-based materials Best for: light hikes, water activities
prodImage
£33.58
Shipping: Free
Teva Women's Original Universal Flatform W's Sandal, Black, 9 UK B00KXD9T2Y
Teva originals - easy going sandals that are an icon of utilarian style Universal strapping system Water-ready polyester webbing upper is extremely durable and dries quickly after getting wet Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right Rugged Durabrasion Rubber outsole is extremely durable and supplies an ideal traction Activities: City tripping or a day at the beach, these sandals are suitable for any summer activity
prodImage
£35.75
Shipping: Free
Women's Teva Womens Original Universal Sandals - Brown - Size: 3 pvi_00aci8y7s19wpr
Best for: all-day wear, festival wear, getting around town, water activities Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® supports your foot and stands up to abuse, Universal Strapping System™, Multiple points of adjustability let you dial in the absolute perfect fit Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right Molded EVA midsole with heel cupping and arch cookie for added support Polyurethane (PU) Product Code: 1003987-
prodImage
£42.00
£45.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Liner Material:Synthetic

Price History

1M
Teva Original Universal Y's
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Teva

Teva Tirra Women
£34.91
Teva Tirra WomenCompare 110 Prices
Teva Tirra Leather Women
£55.20
Teva Tirra Leather WomenCompare 21 Prices
Teva Terra Fi Lite Suede Women
£45.04
Teva Terra Fi Lite Suede WomenCompare 31 Prices
Teva Olowahu W's
£18.07
Teva Olowahu W'sCompare 88 Prices
Teva Terra Fi Lite Leather Men's
£46.72
Teva Terra Fi Lite Leather Men'sCompare 32 Prices
Teva TirraTraveler Women
£52.00
Teva TirraTraveler WomenCompare 47 Prices
Teva Terra Fi Lite M's
£47.30
Teva Terra Fi Lite M'sCompare 32 Prices
Teva Verra W's
£42.50
Teva Verra W'sCompare 13 Prices
Teva Terra Fi Lite W's
£30.46
Teva Terra Fi Lite W'sCompare 84 Prices
Teva Voya Flip W's
£16.12
Teva Voya Flip W'sCompare 37 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas VL Court Bold Kids
£27.00
Compare Prices
262 offers
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Classic Child
£26.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Crocs Baya Lined Clog Kids
£27.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
Keen Seacamp II CNX
£27.30
Compare Prices
285 offers
Adidas Advantage Base 2.0 Children (IH8123)
£30.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
Lico Bioline Clog Men
£26.63
Compare Prices
11 offers
Crocs Classic Slipper Kids
£26.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reima Ankles
£24.04
Compare Prices
23 offers
Keen Newport H2 Youth
£26.31
Compare Prices
114 offers
Viking Jolly Thermo
£27.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£33.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel