Teva Hurricane XLT3 Men

48 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sandals Teva Hurricane XLT3 MAG13006478
Completely new version of our iconic Hurricane XLT2, this adventure-ready sandal has been entirely redesigned and features improved technology. Textured and plush, the new upper sole offers optimal comfort. This model includes quick-drying straps, a reinforced heel, and the Universal Strapping System technology that made the original model a success.Ideal model for: hiking, everyday wearQuick-drying straps made from 100% recycled REPREVE® plasticUniversal Strapping System™ with three adjustment points for a customised fitVelcro FuseLock™ closure system that provides twice the effectiveness of traditional options and ensures a more secure and reliable fasteningCushioned upper sole for immediate comfort (with an extra 5 mm of EVA compared to the previous XLT2 model)Nylon shank designed to stabilise and support the foot on rough terrainNew version of the Spider Rubber® Endure outsole and the traction pattern for optimised grip and stabilitySustainability initiatives: 100% recycled REPRE.....
prodImage
£55.17
£72.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Teva Hurricane XLT3 MAG13006457
prodImage
£56.63
£73.62
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Teva Hurricane Xlt3 Mens Walking Sandals Black 8 UK 1290953
Best for: Hiking, all-day wear Quick-dry straps made from 100% REPREVEA recycled plastic. FuseLocka,,c hook and loop technology that offers twice the strength of traditional options, providing a more secure and durable closure The newest evolution of our iconic Hurricane XLT2, this adventure-ready sandal has been overhauled with improved tech. Universal Strapping System with 3 points of adjustability for a personalized fit. Cushioned topsole for additional step-in comfort (with 5mm more EVA than the previous XLT2 model) Updated with a cushy, textured topsole for enhanced comfort, youaEll find the same quick-dry straps, padded heel, and adjustable Universal Strapping System that made the original a fan favorite.
prodImage
£58.76
£67.71
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Teva 2026 Mens Hurricane XLT3 Sandals - Black 1290957
prodImage
£59.14
£68.09
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Men's Teva Mens Hurricane XLT3 Walking Sandals - Black - Size: 12 pvi_03pwriw3to99ha
Best for: Hiking, all-day wear Quick-dry straps made from 100% recycled plastic Universal Strapping System with 3 points of adjustability for a personalized fit Hook and loop technology that offers twice the strength of traditional options, providing a more secure and durable closure Cushioned topsole for additional step-in comfort (with 5mm more EVA than the previous XLT2 model) Nylon shank designed to stabilize and support your foot on uneven terrain Updated outsole and lug pattern for enhanced traction and stability Sustainability Initiative(s): 100% recycled polyester straps, 30% recycled EVA in midsole, 30% Recycled Rubber Outsole The newest evolution of the iconic Hurricane XLT2, this adventure-ready sandal has been overhauled with improved tech. Updated with a cushy, textured topsole for enhanced comfort, you’ll find the same quick-dry straps, padded heel, and adjustable Universal Strapping System that made the original a fan favorite.Product Code: 1173670
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Teva Mens Hurricane XLT3 Walking Sandals - Black - Size: 7 pvi_01dqgu7ie3ozvk
Best for: Hiking, all-day wear Quick-dry straps made from 100% recycled plastic Universal Strapping System with 3 points of adjustability for a personalized fit Hook and loop technology that offers twice the strength of traditional options, providing a more secure and durable closure Cushioned topsole for additional step-in comfort (with 5mm more EVA than the previous XLT2 model) Nylon shank designed to stabilize and support your foot on uneven terrain Updated outsole and lug pattern for enhanced traction and stability Sustainability Initiative(s): 100% recycled polyester straps, 30% recycled EVA in midsole, 30% Recycled Rubber Outsole The newest evolution of the iconic Hurricane XLT2, this adventure-ready sandal has been overhauled with improved tech. Updated with a cushy, textured topsole for enhanced comfort, you’ll find the same quick-dry straps, padded heel, and adjustable Universal Strapping System that made the original a fan favorite.Product Code: 1173670
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
(11) Teva Hurricane Xlt3 Mens Walking Sandals in Navy Grey 1173670-CSSN
The Teva HURRICANE XLT3 Walking Sandals offer dependable comfort and rugged style for men who are on the move. Designed for everyday usability,
prodImage
£66.49
Shipping: Free
Teva Men's Hurricane XLT3 Sandals, Black 1173670-BLK
Teva Men's Hurricane XLT3 Sandals, Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Sandals & Beach Shoes
prodImage
£67.95
Shipping: Free
Teva Men's Hurricane XLT3 Sandals, Green 1173670-DOL
Teva Men's Hurricane XLT3 Sandals, Green, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Sandals & Beach Shoes
prodImage
£67.95
Shipping: Free
(11) Teva Hurricane Xlt3 Mens Walking Sandals in Black 1173670-BLK
Experience the enduring comfort and reliable performance of the Teva HURRICANE XLT3 walking sandals, designed for men who appreciate versatile...
prodImage
£73.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Teva Hurricane XLT3 Sandals Men 1290959
Quick-dry straps made from 100% REPREVE recycled plastic Universal Strapping System with 3 points of adjustability for a personalized fit, FuseLock hook and loop technology that offers twice the strength of traditional options, providing a more secure and durable closure Cushioned topsole for additional step-in comfort (with 5mm more EVA than the previous XLT2 model) Updated outsole lug pattern for enhanced traction and stability Sustainability Initiative(s): 100% REPREVE recycled polyester straps, 30% recycled EVA in midsole, 30% Recycled Rubber Outsole
prodImage
£59.61
£68.56
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Lowest total price
Teva Hurricane Xlt3 Mens Walking Sandals Black 11 UK 037284BLK11
prodImage
£62.49
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Teva Hurricane Xlt3 Mens Walking Sandals Black 10 UK 037284BLK10
prodImage
£62.49
Shipping: Free
Teva Hurricane Xlt3 Mens Walking Sandals Black 9 UK 1173670-BLK-9
prodImage
£62.71
Shipping: Free
Men's Teva Mens Hurricane XLT3 Walking Sandals - Black - Size: 8 pvi_03ddclkwjsnxiw
Best for: Hiking, all-day wear Quick-dry straps made from 100% recycled plastic Universal Strapping System with 3 points of adjustability for a personalized fit Hook and loop technology that offers twice the strength of traditional options, providing a more secure and durable closure Cushioned topsole for additional step-in comfort (with 5mm more EVA than the previous XLT2 model) Nylon shank designed to stabilize and support your foot on uneven terrain Updated outsole and lug pattern for enhanced traction and stability Sustainability Initiative(s): 100% recycled polyester straps, 30% recycled EVA in midsole, 30% Recycled Rubber Outsole The newest evolution of the iconic Hurricane XLT2, this adventure-ready sandal has been overhauled with improved tech. Updated with a cushy, textured topsole for enhanced comfort, you’ll find the same quick-dry straps, padded heel, and adjustable Universal Strapping System that made the original a fan favorite.Product Code: 1173670
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Teva Mens Hurricane XLT3 Walking Sandals - Black - Size: 10 pvi_03msb7nm9ay1op
Best for: Hiking, all-day wear Quick-dry straps made from 100% recycled plastic Universal Strapping System with 3 points of adjustability for a personalized fit Hook and loop technology that offers twice the strength of traditional options, providing a more secure and durable closure Cushioned topsole for additional step-in comfort (with 5mm more EVA than the previous XLT2 model) Nylon shank designed to stabilize and support your foot on uneven terrain Updated outsole and lug pattern for enhanced traction and stability Sustainability Initiative(s): 100% recycled polyester straps, 30% recycled EVA in midsole, 30% Recycled Rubber Outsole The newest evolution of the iconic Hurricane XLT2, this adventure-ready sandal has been overhauled with improved tech. Updated with a cushy, textured topsole for enhanced comfort, you’ll find the same quick-dry straps, padded heel, and adjustable Universal Strapping System that made the original a fan favorite.Product Code: 1173670
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Teva Mens Hurricane XLT3 Walking Sandals - Black - Size: 9 pvi_014o9fps1xe0rl
Best for: Hiking, all-day wear Quick-dry straps made from 100% recycled plastic Universal Strapping System with 3 points of adjustability for a personalized fit Hook and loop technology that offers twice the strength of traditional options, providing a more secure and durable closure Cushioned topsole for additional step-in comfort (with 5mm more EVA than the previous XLT2 model) Nylon shank designed to stabilize and support your foot on uneven terrain Updated outsole and lug pattern for enhanced traction and stability Sustainability Initiative(s): 100% recycled polyester straps, 30% recycled EVA in midsole, 30% Recycled Rubber Outsole The newest evolution of the iconic Hurricane XLT2, this adventure-ready sandal has been overhauled with improved tech. Updated with a cushy, textured topsole for enhanced comfort, you’ll find the same quick-dry straps, padded heel, and adjustable Universal Strapping System that made the original a fan favorite.Product Code: 1173670
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Teva Mens Hurricane XLT3 Walking Sandals - Green - Size: 10 pvi_0080hjqm16xtp5
Best for: Hiking, all-day wear Quick-dry straps made from 100% recycled plastic Universal Strapping System with 3 points of adjustability for a personalized fit Hook and loop technology that offers twice the strength of traditional options, providing a more secure and durable closure Cushioned topsole for additional step-in comfort (with 5mm more EVA than the previous XLT2 model) Nylon shank designed to stabilize and support your foot on uneven terrain Updated outsole and lug pattern for enhanced traction and stability Sustainability Initiative(s): 100% recycled polyester straps, 30% recycled EVA in midsole, 30% Recycled Rubber Outsole The newest evolution of the iconic Hurricane XLT2, this adventure-ready sandal has been overhauled with improved tech. Updated with a cushy, textured topsole for enhanced comfort, you’ll find the same quick-dry straps, padded heel, and adjustable Universal Strapping System that made the original a fan favorite.Product Code: 1173670
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Teva Hurricane Xlt3 Mens Walking Sandals Black 6 UK 1290951
These Men�S Water-Ready Sandals By Teva Are Crafted With A Durable Upper Made From 100% Repreve� Recycled Plastic, Combining Sustainability With Long-Lasting Performance Teva Mens Walking Sandals Black Teva Hurricane Xlt3
prodImage
£63.88
£72.83
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Teva Hurricane Xlt3 Mens Walking Sandals Black 10 UK 1173670-BLK-10
prodImage
£64.81
Shipping: Free
Teva Hurricane XLT 3 Men's Walking Sandals - SS26 1173670-DOL-9
Quick-Dry REPREVE by Unifi Webbing - Made from recycled materials, and is moisture-wicking to keep feet dry. Soft Straps - Sit comfortably against your skin, prevent irritation or abrasion. FuseLock Hook-and-Loop Closure - Twice as strong as traditional options, enhancing security and durability. Life Natural - Peppermint-based anti-odour technology to keep feet smelling fresh. EVA Midsole - Attenuates shocks and absorbs impact to reduce injury and keep feet comfortable.
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Teva Hurricane XLT 3 Men's Walking Sandals - SS26 1173670-DOL-11
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Teva Hurricane XLT 3 Men's Walking Sandals - SS26 1173670-DOL-8
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Teva Hurricane XLT 3 Men's Walking Sandals - SS26
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Teva HURRICANE XLT3 Mens Cross Strap Sandals Black - Size: 10 pvi_015mu7srpz0m6k
Teva HURRICANE XLT3 Mens Cross Strap Sandals Black Sandal Style: Cross Strap Sandals Upper Material: Polyester Sole Material: Rubber/EVA Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure or Fastening: Touch Fasten Features: Adjustable Strap,Comfort,Lightweight Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Item Weight: 500 Product Code: 1173670-BLK
prodImage
£66.04
Shipping: Free
Men's Teva HURRICANE XLT3 Mens Cross Strap Sandals Black - Size: 9 pvi_02at1lv9vkxk9r
Teva HURRICANE XLT3 Mens Cross Strap Sandals Black Sandal Style: Cross Strap Sandals Upper Material: Polyester Sole Material: Rubber/EVA Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure or Fastening: Touch Fasten Features: Adjustable Strap,Comfort,Lightweight Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Item Weight: 500 Product Code: 1173670-BLK
prodImage
£66.04
Shipping: Free
Men's Teva HURRICANE XLT3 Mens Cross Strap Sandals Black - Size: 11 pvi_00sg44saywsnm7
Teva HURRICANE XLT3 Mens Cross Strap Sandals Black Sandal Style: Cross Strap Sandals Upper Material: Polyester Sole Material: Rubber/EVA Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure or Fastening: Touch Fasten Features: Adjustable Strap,Comfort,Lightweight Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Item Weight: 500 Product Code: 1173670-BLK
prodImage
£66.04
Shipping: Free
Teva 2026 Mens Hurricane XLT3 Sandals - Black 56246{266}3696
prodImage
£67.09
Shipping: Free
Teva Hurricane Xlt3 Mens Walking Sandals Black 11 UK 1173670-BLK-11
prodImage
£67.21
Shipping: Free
Teva Hurricane XLT 3 Men's Walking Sandals - SS26 59085-5
prodImage
£67.95
Shipping: Free

More from Teva

Teva Hurricane XLT2 Men
£39.99
Teva Hurricane XLT2 MenCompare 58 Prices
Teva Winsted Women
£31.39
Teva Winsted WomenCompare 60 Prices
Teva Terra Fi 5 Universal Women
£39.20
Teva Terra Fi 5 Universal WomenCompare 80 Prices
Teva Hurricane XLT 2 W's
£27.53
Teva Hurricane XLT 2 W'sCompare 41 Prices
Teva Terra Fi 5 Universal LTR Men
£42.00
Teva Terra Fi 5 Universal LTR MenCompare 16 Prices
Teva Sanborn Sandal
£65.00
Teva Sanborn SandalCompare 1 Prices
Teva Omnium W's
£50.88
Teva Omnium W'sCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Merrell Maipo Explorer Sieve Women
£55.20
Compare Prices
54 offers
Adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 GTX Speed Lace Men
£55.00
Compare Prices
91 offers
CMP Rigel Low Waterproof Men (3Q54457)
£45.90
Compare Prices
157 offers
Jack Wolfskin Woodland 2 Hybrid Low Women
£55.42
Compare Prices
21 offers
Salewa Wildfire GTX Women
£54.80
Compare Prices
42 offers
Asics Gel-Mission 3 Men
£54.60
Compare Prices
9 offers
Skechers Hillcrest - Vast Adventure Women
£55.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£55.17
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£56.63
Shipping: £16.99
Plutosport
prodImage
£58.76
Shipping: £8.95
Plutosport
prodImage
£59.14
Shipping: £8.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel