Tena Pants Super L 12 pcs

Manufacturer: Tena
from £10.99to £16.9514 offersManufacturer: Tena
• Hygiene Product
• Product Type: Disposable pants
• Usage: Bladder weakness
• Target Audience: Unisex
• Leak protection
• Odor protection
• Wetness indicator
• Breathable materials
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tena Pants Super L 12 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TENA Pants Plus Large 8-pk 793663
TENA Pants Plus Large 8-pk, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £10.99 / Unit
TENA Pants Super Large ND-1037-FBA
Tena Pants Super Large is an absorbent for heavy urine losses, which can be clipped up and down providing the patient with independence and dignity Tena Pants Super Large features an elastic band that adapts perfectly to the contours of the body preventing it from moving and allowing it to be raised and lowered Tena Pants Super Large is breathable, features quick absorption and excellent retention so skin problems are reduced Tena Pants Super (size L) is disposable incontinence pants for men and women with pull up fit They look and feel just like regular underwear but are super absorbent and offer triple protection for heavy to extra heavy leaks
prodImage
£12.94
£17.43
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TENA Large Super Pants, 12 Pants
TENA Large Super Pants, 12 Pants, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
TENA Pants Super Large 793665 x 1 Pack_MFN3
Tena Pants Super Large 12 U Products for your personal care High quality product
prodImage
£13.65
Shipping: Free
Tena Incontinence Pants Protect+ Super Large 12 Pack
Experience superior protection and confidence with TENA Incontinence Pants Protect+ Super Large. Designed for moderate to heavy bladder leaks, this 12-pack offers discreet and reliable security for an active lifestyle. Featuring innovative ConfioFit™ Technology, these pants provide a thinner, more comfortable fit that feels just like regular underwear. Integrated anti-leakage barriers offer up to 100% protection, while FeelDry Technology quickly absorbs and locks away liquid to keep your skin dry.Our triple protection system guards against leaks, unwanted odour with ammonia-reducing technology, and moisture. The unisex design ensures a close body-fit for both men and women, crafted from soft, breathable materials for maximum comfort and freedom of movement. Dermatologically tested for your safety. For optimal protection, change every 4-6 hours and dispose of hygienically in a waste bin. Embrace everyday activities with the peace of mind that TENA provides.
2 days
prodImage
£13.95
£17.94
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
More offers
Tena - Tena Proskin Super (Size L) Pants - 12 Pieces 793665 x 1 Pack_MFN5
Pad and pant in one for those who prefer added security Feel dry technology rapidly absorbs urine away from the skin Side-tears for easy removal With adhesive strip for compact roll-up and disposal Worn like normal underwear these stay securely in place
prodImage
£13.65
Shipping: Free
Tena Incontinence Pants Super Large 12 Pack Incontinence Products
Tena Incontinence Pants Super Large 12 Pack Incontinence Products, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.00 / Unit
Tena Pants Case Saver Flex Slip Choose Small Medium Large 793663
Tena Pants Case Saver Flex Slip Choose Small Medium Large, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£14.29
Shipping: Free
12 x TENA Pants Super Large | Adult Unisex Incontinence Pants | 1 Pack of 12 793665
12 x TENA Pants Super Large | Adult Unisex Incontinence Pants | 1 Pack of 12, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£14.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1.25 / Unit
TENA ProSkin Pants - Super - Size Large - Incontinence Pants - 1 x Pack of 12 793662
TENA ProSkin Pants - Super - Size Large - Incontinence Pants - 1 x Pack of 12, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£14.50
Shipping: Free
Tena Pants Protect+ Super Large 12 Pack X 1 793663
Tena Pants Protect+ Super Large 12 Pack X 1, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
TENA SUPER PANTS - 12 LARGE
TENA SUPER PANTS - 12 LARGE, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£15.49
Shipping: Free
TENA Incontinence Pants Super Large x 12 1234
TENA Incontinence Pants Super Large x 12, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£15.95
£19.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
TENA Pants Super Size Large 1 x Pack 12 - Plus FREE Pack of 50 disposal bags 793663
TENA Pants Super Size Large 1 x Pack 12 - Plus FREE Pack of 50 disposal bags, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Leak protection
Odor protection
Wetness indicator
Breathable materials
Hip circumference: 100 - 135 cm
Contents
12 Piece
Product Type
Disposable pants
Target Audience
Unisex
Usage
Bladder weakness

Price History

1M 3M
Tena Pants Super L 12 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tena

Tena Men Active Fit Level 2 120 pcs
£29.10
Tena Men Active Fit Level 2 120 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcs
£131.60
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcsCompare 1 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.
£59.99
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.Compare 1 Prices
Tena Pants Normal S 1 x 15 pcs
£9.99
Tena Pants Normal S 1 x 15 pcsCompare 3 Prices
Tena Comfort Super 1 x 36 pcs
£16.99
Tena Comfort Super 1 x 36 pcsCompare 6 Prices
Tena Men Active Fit Level 3 16 pcs
£20.85
Tena Men Active Fit Level 3 16 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena PROskin Comfort Extra 40 pcs
£18.95
Tena PROskin Comfort Extra 40 pcsCompare 4 Prices
direct-care
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £10.99 / Unit
Incontinence Supermarket
prodImage
£12.94
Shipping: £4.49
wowzer-uk
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Care Supermarket
prodImage
£13.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel