Tena Pants Maxi L 10 pcs

Manufacturer: Tena
Tena Pants Maxi L 10 pcs
from £14.35to £21.516 offersManufacturer: Tena
• Disposable pants
• For men and women
• Dryness and protection
• Leakage barriers
• Odor protection
• Body-hugging fit
• Breathable material
• Suitable for hip circumference: 100 - 135 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tena Pants Maxi L 10 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TENA ProSkin Pants Maxi - Large - Pull Up Incontinence Pants - 1 x Pack 10 792660
TENA ProSkin Pants Maxi - Large - Pull Up Incontinence Pants - 1 x Pack 10, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£14.35
Shipping: Free
Tena Maxi Tena Pants Maxi Large x 1- - Pull-Up Protective Underwear/Incontinence Pants 3738135
Tena Pants Maxi Large x 1- - Pull-Up Protective Underwear/Incontinence Pants, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£14.49
£17.99
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
More offers
TENA Pants Maxi - Large - 1 Packs of 10 - Incontinence Pants 794660
TENA Pants Maxi - Large - 1 Packs of 10 - Incontinence Pants, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1.60 / Unit
Tena Pants Protect+ Maxi Large 10 Pack x 1
Tena Pants Protect+ Maxi Large 10 Pack x 1, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£16.69
Shipping: Free
TENA MAXI PANTS - 10 LARGE
TENA MAXI PANTS - 10 LARGE, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£17.65
Shipping: Free
TENA Pants Maxi Large Pack Of 10 Adult Nappy Incontinence slip Pants L Pull Up 794660
TENA Pants Maxi Large Pack Of 10 Adult Nappy Incontinence slip Pants L Pull Up, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£21.51
Shipping: Free
Base price: £2.15 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
For men and women
Dryness and protection
Leakage barriers
Odor protection
Body-hugging fit
Breathable material
Suitable for hip circumference: 100 - 135 cm
Contents
10 Piece

Price History

1M 3M
Tena Pants Maxi L 10 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tena

Tena Men Active Fit Level 2 120 pcs
£44.99
Tena Men Active Fit Level 2 120 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcs
£131.60
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcsCompare 1 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.
£59.99
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.Compare 1 Prices
Tena Pants Normal S 1 x 15 pcs
£9.99
Tena Pants Normal S 1 x 15 pcsCompare 3 Prices
Tena Comfort Super 1 x 36 pcs
£16.99
Tena Comfort Super 1 x 36 pcsCompare 6 Prices
Tena Men Active Fit Level 3 16 pcs
£20.85
Tena Men Active Fit Level 3 16 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena PROskin Comfort Extra 40 pcs
£18.95
Tena PROskin Comfort Extra 40 pcsCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tena Comfort Plus 1 x 46 pcs
£14.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tena Pants Plus L 14 pcs
£14.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Pants Maxi XL 10 pcs
£15.25
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tena Pants Normal L 1 x 18 pcs
£15.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tena Slip Super M 1 x 28 pcs
£17.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel