Tena Comfort Normal 42 pcs

Manufacturer: Tena
Tena Comfort Normal 42 pcs
from £10.995 offersManufacturer: TenaPrice History
• TENA Comfort pads for moderate to heavy incontinence
• Breathable materials for skin health and prevention of skin irritation
• Unique shell shape for leak protection and close fit
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TENA Comfort Normal - Pack of 42 Incontinence Pads NEW / SEALED SMTNC5
TENA Comfort Normal - Pack of 42 Incontinence Pads NEW / SEALED, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
TENA Proskin Comfort Normal - 1 Pack of 42 Incontinence Pads- 1250ml Absorbancy 759007
TENA Proskin Comfort Normal - 1 Pack of 42 Incontinence Pads- 1250ml Absorbancy, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£11.98
Shipping: Free
Tena - Tena Proskin Comfort Normal Incontinence Pad - 42 Pieces TENA-759007-1PACK
Triple protection for healthy skin Unique cup-shaped core for optimum comfort Comfortable, anatomically shaped incontinence pad Provides extra protection Protection against leakage and a snug fit
prodImage
£17.49
Shipping: Free
Tena Comfort Normal Pads - Pack of 42 759007 x 1 Pack_MFN
Confioair allows skin to breathe Unique bowl shape for comfort and leakage security Usage with tena fixation pants ensures user comfort and leakage protection
prodImage
£17.97
Shipping: Free
More offers
TENA Proskin Comfort Normal - 1 Pack of 42 Incontinence Pads- 1250ml Absorbancy 759007
TENA Proskin Comfort Normal - 1 Pack of 42 Incontinence Pads- 1250ml Absorbancy, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.29 / Unit
Product Details
TENA Comfort pads for moderate to heavy incontinence
Breathable materials for skin health and prevention of skin irritation
Unique shell shape for leak protection and close fit

Price History

1M 3M
Tena Comfort Normal 42 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tena

Tena Men Active Fit Level 2 120 pcs
£36.22
Tena Men Active Fit Level 2 120 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcs
£131.60
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcsCompare 1 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.
£59.99
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.Compare 1 Prices
Tena Pants Normal S 1 x 15 pcs
£9.99
Tena Pants Normal S 1 x 15 pcsCompare 3 Prices
Tena Comfort Super 1 x 36 pcs
£16.99
Tena Comfort Super 1 x 36 pcsCompare 6 Prices
Tena Men Active Fit Level 3 16 pcs
£20.85
Tena Men Active Fit Level 3 16 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena PROskin Comfort Extra 40 pcs
£18.95
Tena PROskin Comfort Extra 40 pcsCompare 4 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel