Tena Bed Plus 60 x 40 cm 30 pcs

Price History

1M 3M
Tena Bed Plus 60 x 40 cm 30 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TENA Bed Plus Disposable Incontinence Bed Pads 60 x 40 cm Pack of 30 770113
TENA Bed Plus Disposable Incontinence Bed Pads 60 x 40 cm Pack of 30, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.40 / Unit
TENA Bed Plus 60x40cm (800ml) 30 Pack Incontinence Protection OPC-P6ZS9DS-NEW
The TENA Bed Plus are designed to a high level of quality, containing Virgin Fluff Pulp and featuring a polyethylene back for extra protection. The...
prodImage
£16.29
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Tena Bed Plus 60 x 40 cm 30 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tena

Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcs
£129.05
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcsCompare 1 Prices
Tena Pants Maxi ProSkin L 10 pcs
£15.39
Tena Pants Maxi ProSkin L 10 pcsCompare 1 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.
£59.99
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.Compare 1 Prices
Tena Flex Super M 1 x 30 pcs
£14.99
Tena Flex Super M 1 x 30 pcsCompare 3 Prices
Tena Slip Maxi M 3 x 24 pcs
£40.19
Tena Slip Maxi M 3 x 24 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena Slip Super M 1 x 28 pcs
£17.34
Tena Slip Super M 1 x 28 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena Pants Maxi ProSkin M 10 pcs
£21.99
Tena Pants Maxi ProSkin M 10 pcsCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tena Men's Active Fit Pant Normal L/XL 10 pcs
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Pants Plus ProSkin XL 12 pcs
£14.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Pants Normal S 1 x 15 pcs
£9.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Pants Normal M 1 x 18 pcs
£14.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
easycaresolutions
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.40 / Unit
prodImage
£16.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel