Tefal Jamie Oliver Direct Cook Ceramic 24 cm

Price History

1M
Tefal Jamie Oliver Direct Cook Ceramic 24 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tefal Jamie Oliver Direct Cook 24 cm Frying Pan, Stainless Steel, Ceramic Non-Stick Coating + Pan Protector, H880S234
EASY CLEANING Non stick ceramic surface is wonderfully smooth and easy to clean Made from durable stainless steel: looks as good as it frys; in addition, the pan body is made from 90 percent recycled stainless steel Thermo-Spot technology for easy frying: when the "T" disappears in the Thermo-Spot, you know that the right time has come to fry Riveted cast stainless steel handle: riveted, cast stainless steel handle sits comfortably in the hand and is safe to use SUITABLE FOR ALL STOVE TYPES AND OVENS This pan is suitable for all hob types, including induction and is oven-safe up to 250 degrees Celsius, ensuring maximum versatility Pan protector included: the pan protector protects the ceramic coating from scratches and bumps
prodImage
£49.30
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Tefal Jamie Oliver Direct Cook Ceramic 24 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tefal

Tefal Duetto cookware set 7-piece
£140.01
Tefal Duetto cookware set 7-pieceCompare 2 Prices
Tefal P4620768
£125.00
Tefal P4620768Compare 2 Prices
Tefal Duetto frying pan set 3-piece
£68.99
Tefal Duetto frying pan set 3-pieceCompare 5 Prices
Tefal H85244
£52.16
Tefal H85244Compare 1 Prices
Tefal A70544 Duetto
£51.38
Tefal A70544 DuettoCompare 1 Prices
Tefal Glass lid 28 cm 280977
£19.00
Tefal Glass lid 28 cm 280977Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zwilling Plus square grill pan
£49.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tefal Unlimited On Frying Pan 28 cm G25906
£47.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ballarini Salina frying pan 20 cm
£60.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Silit Lid handle for Sicomatic-T
£45.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lodge Cast iron frying pan 26 cm
£42.22
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tefal Jamie Oliver Cook's Direct E30406
£42.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lodge Cast Iron Frying Pan 31 cm
£57.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ballarini Ferrara frying pan 28 cm
£37.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel