Tefal Access Steam Easy DT7130

Price History
• Steam output for up to 8 minutes with 150 ml water tank
• 15-second heat-up time
• Eliminates up to 99.99% of viruses and bacteria
• No ironing board needed, includes accessories
• 1400 W power, 25 g/min steam output
• User-friendly design
• Dimensions: H 33 cm, W 14.2 cm, D 20.5 cm, 1.92 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tefal Access Steam Easy DT7130
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Tefal DT7130G0 Access Steam Easy Handheld Garment Steamer 1480777
Running late and spotted a wrinkled shirt that needs sorting? The Tefal Access Steam Easy Handheld Garment Steamer is your speedy solution, ready to blast away creases in just seconds from switching on. This compact steamer produces continuous steam that smooths out wrinkles whilst garments hang in your wardrobe or even freshening curtains without taking them down. The clever One Temp technology protects all your fabrics from heat damage, so you can confidently steam everything from delicate silks to sturdy cottons without fiddling with settings. The detachable water tank makes refilling a breeze, whilst the handy door hook means you can steam clothes in any room without needing a dedicated ironing setup. Temperature and steam indicators let you know when it's ready to go, and the generous power cord gives you plenty of freedom to move around. Wonderfully light to handle and perfect for quick touch-ups before dashing out, it's the kind of steamer that turns last-minute wardrobe panics into a quick job done. With a 2-year manufacturer's guarantee, it's a proper time-saver for busy mornings. Steam generator:Steam output: 25g/min. 1400 watts. Capacity of water tank: 150L. Less than 30 seconds heating up time. Vertical steam function allows you to use the iron to steam creases from hanging garments or curtains with ease. Weight: 1.9kg. Weight of iron only: 0.94kg. Detachable water tank. 2.6m power cord. Temperature ready indicator. Steam ready indicator. Features One Temp technology, reducing the risk of damage to clothes. General information:Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. Model number: DT7130G0. EAN: 3121040086902.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£49.00
£53.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Tefal Access Steam Easy DT7130 Handheld Clothes Steamer – 1400W - Blue DT7130G0
Tefal Access Steam Easy DT7130 Handheld Clothes Steamer – 1400W - Blue, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Steam Cleaners
prodImage
£68.47
Shipping: Free
Tefal Access Steam Easy DT7130 Défroisseur vapeur portatif 0,15 L 1400 W Bleu, Blanc
DT7130
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Steam output for up to 8 minutes with 150 ml water tank
15-second heat-up time
Eliminates up to 99.99% of viruses and bacteria
No ironing board needed, includes accessories
1400 W power, 25 g/min steam output
User-friendly design
Dimensions: H 33 cm, W 14.2 cm, D 20.5 cm, 1.92 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Tefal Access Steam Easy DT7130
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tefal

Tefal Express Protect SV9202
£280.00
Tefal Express Protect SV9202Compare 2 Prices
Tefal Virtuo FV1710
£42.30
Tefal Virtuo FV1710Compare 1 Prices
Tefal Ultimate Pure FV9844
£124.99
Tefal Ultimate Pure FV9844Compare 1 Prices
Tefal Express Essential SV6110
£135.00
Tefal Express Essential SV6110Compare 1 Prices
Tefal Ultragliss FV6830
£97.49
Tefal Ultragliss FV6830Compare 2 Prices
Tefal Pro Express Ultimate GV9567
£429.00
Tefal Pro Express Ultimate GV9567Compare 2 Prices
Tefal Pro Express Ultimate GV9550
£399.44
Tefal Pro Express Ultimate GV9550Compare 1 Prices
Tefal Access'Steam Pocket DT3041
£29.99
Tefal Access'Steam Pocket DT3041Compare 1 Prices
Tefal Express Easy SV6140
£79.99
Tefal Express Easy SV6140Compare 3 Prices
Tefal Pure Pop DT2024
£44.00
Tefal Pure Pop DT2024Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips 5000 Series STH5020/20
£49.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tefal Access Steam Force DT8250
£49.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tefal Pure Pop DT2022
£46.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Braun QuickStyle 5 GS5011PU
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal DT2023
£39.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: £4.95
webnise
prodImage
£68.47
Shipping: Free
Webnise Ltd
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel