Ted Baker Stina Shoulder Bag (248415)

Price History
• Fashionable crossbody bag by Ted Baker
• Two main compartments for ample space
• Suitable for all essential everyday items
• Versatile for various occasions
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ted Baker Stina Shoulder Bag (248415)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Ted Baker Stina Black Mini Camera Bag 5647963
Your essentials, ready to go. This mini camera bag features a croc effect polyurethane shell that gives you a polished, textured finish with the look of structured leather. The cross-body strap keeps your hands free and your bag secure whether you are running errands or heading out for dinner. Zip pockets keep your phone, cards and keys organised and easy to grab, while the cotton lining protects your belongings from scratches. The zip fastening keeps everything secure when you are on the move. The croc effect texture adds visual interest and a more elevated look than plain black, while still working with everything in your wardrobe. Compact enough to carry comfortably all day, but roomy enough for your daily essentials. Wipe the polyurethane shell clean with a damp cloth if it gets marked, making it practical for everyday use. Composition: Shell: 100% Polyurethane: Lining: 100% Cotton. Keep away from fire. EAN: 5059855109524.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£25.50
£30.45
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Ted Baker Women's Stina Camera, Mid Pink, One Size TB211
Twin Zip Closure Gold Hardware Adjustable Shoulder Strap Croc Leather Internal Section
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Ted Baker Womens Stina Handbag Bags and Wallets Black One Size
Twin Zip Closure Gold Hardware Adjustable Shoulder Strap Croc Leather Internal Section
prodImage
£74.05
£78.95
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
Product Details
Fashionable crossbody bag by Ted Baker
Two main compartments for ample space
Suitable for all essential everyday items
Versatile for various occasions

Price History

1M 3M
Ted Baker Stina Shoulder Bag (248415)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Mammut Xeron Satchel
£25.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roxy Believer
£20.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Camel Active Bari Shoulder Bag 21 cm
£27.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mammut Seon Pouch
£31.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka Check In RFID B
£28.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kipling New Eldorado
£29.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Billabong Leah
£29.54
Compare Prices
16 offers
Fjällräven Pocket
£29.05
Compare Prices
11 offers
Eastpak Arcade
£21.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£25.50
Shipping: £4.95
Kaphilly🌻
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Modeherz
prodImage
£74.05
Shipping: £4.90
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel