tectake Scratching post Stokeley (402279)

Manufacturer: tectake
from £60.99to £62.002 offersManufacturer: tectake
• Cat scratching post with play and cozy areas
• Includes hammock, cozy cave, and play cord
• Durable plush-sisal combination for claw care
• Top observation platform at 141 cm height
• Overall dimensions: 86 x 49 x 141 cm, weight 13.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
tectake Scratching post Stokeley (402279)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
tectake Large Cat Tree Tower Scratching Post Kitten Condo Activity Centre Climbing Frame 402279
Large Cat Tree Tower Scratching Post Kitten Condo Activity Centre Climbing Frame, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Furniture & Scratchers
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
tectake Stokeley Beige Cat Tree with Scratching Post 141cm 0731273
Your cat will love this beautiful and practical cat tree by tectake. The cat tree offers individual and optimal ways to play, sharpen claws or retreat to a private spot. Your kitten can reach their cave on the first level via the stairs. Right next to the cave there is a great toy cord, ideal for playing and practising pouncing. A cosy hanging hammock is ideal for relaxing and can be reached by dropping down through the hole on the first floor. The round bed hollow that is set slightly higher is the perfect place to hang out and take a cat nap. Next comes the large second floor platform where your cats can really stretch out and relax. At the very top there is an observation deck, set at 141cm, perfect for your pet to lounge and survey the entire room, satisfying their natural curiosity. Attached to the bottom of this platform is a tunnel, which your kitten will love trying to climb into to hide. Your cat can sharpen its claws on the hard-wearing mixed scratching posts that consist of a plush-sisal combination. All in all this is a very extensive, large cat tree that leaves no cat desires unfulfilled and encourages them to express their natural behaviours.
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cat scratching post with play and cozy areas
Includes hammock, cozy cave, and play cord
Durable plush-sisal combination for claw care
Top observation platform at 141 cm height
Overall dimensions: 86 x 49 x 141 cm, weight 13.5 kg

Price History

1M 3M
tectake Scratching post Stokeley (402279)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Alicante
£61.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Catit Vesper Minou
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Sisal Cat Scratching Post 125 cm
£73.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Trixie Scratching tunnel 110 × 30 × 38 cm
£55.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie San Fernando
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Cuddle cave for wall mounting
£54.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Cat Tower Ria
£68.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
tectake_uk
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel