tectake Scratching post Marcel (401853)

Manufacturer: tectake
from £57.99to £59.002 offersManufacturer: tectake
• Elevated viewing platform at a height of 141 cm
• Tip-over protection for stable support and safety
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
tectake Scratching post Marcel (401853)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
tectake Cat Tree Scratching Post Toys Scratcher Activity Centre Cats Tower Kitten House 401853
Cat Tree Scratching Post Toys Scratcher Activity Centre Cats Tower Kitten House, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Furniture & Scratchers
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Tectake Grey Cat Tree Marcel Scratching Post 0727414
Your cat will adore the beautiful and practical Tectake Grey Cat Tree Marcel Scratching Post. The scratching posts provide ideal spots for play and claw sharpening, while the cosy cat cave offers a perfect retreat. Your kitten can access the cave on the first level via the stairs, and right next to it, there's a hanging toy cord that's perfect for attacking and playing. The first floor also features a hole leading to a comfortable hanging hammock. The round hammock, set slightly higher, is the perfect place to hang out and nap. Above the spacious second floor, where your cat can really stretch out, there's a tube that your cat will love to climb into. Finally, the observation deck at the top, standing at 141 cm, allows your cat to casually observe the entire room, satisfying their natural curiosity.
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Elevated viewing platform at a height of 141 cm
Tip-over protection for stable support and safety

Price History

1M 3M
tectake Scratching post Marcel (401853)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Catit Vesper Minou
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Scratching tunnel 110 × 30 × 38 cm
£55.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Cuddle cave for wall mounting
£54.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie San Fernando
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Alicante
£61.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Cat Tower Ria
£68.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
tectake_uk
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel