tectake Rattan Lounge Lignano with Armchair

Manufacturer: tectake
tectake Rattan Lounge Lignano with Armchair
from £399.002 offersManufacturer: tectake
• Rattan Lounge Lignano by tectake
• Versatile outdoor furniture set comprising 6 pieces
• UV-resistant polyrattan, steel frame with powder coating
• Removable, water-repellent covers, table with tempered glass top
• Dimensions: Armchair 70 x 69 x 65 cm, Ottoman 61 x 61 x 42 cm, Table 61 x 61 x 37.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
tectake Rattan Lounge Lignano with Armchair
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
tectake Lignano 5 Seater Black Rattan Garden Lounge Set - Wilko 0730622
Elevate your outdoor living space with the Rattan Garden Furniture Lignano Set with Armchair, a versatile and stylish addition to any garden. This garden furniture set is designed to offer excellent comfort and functionality while ensuring durability against various environmental elements. Crafted with a fine UV-resistant Polyrattan weave and a solid, powder-coated steel frame, this set is perfect for those who appreciate both aesthetic appeal and longevity in their garden furniture. The modular design allows for multiple configurations to suit any space and needs, making it an adaptable choice for entertaining guests or simply relaxing outdoors. The set comes with convenient connection clips, enabling easy securement of the pieces together within minutes. Constructed with a robust powder-coated steel frame, this garden furniture set is built to last. The UV-resistant Polyrattan material ensures that the set can withstand prolonged exposure to sunlight without degrading. The side table features an easily removable safety glass top, providing additional functionality as a footrest or extra seating option. High-quality materials guarantee a long-lasting and resilient addition to any outdoor area. The Rattan Garden Furniture Lignano Set is designed for easy maintenance and convenience. The water-repellent and washable covers for the seat cushions and back pillows make cleaning a breeze. Simply wipe away moisture with a dry cloth, and the water-resistant property ensures that the cushions stay clean and fresh. This set is engineered to bring ease and comfort to outdoor lounging experiences. This garden furniture set is not just about functionality; it also adds a touch of elegance to any home. The carefully crafted Polyrattan weave and stylishly designed legs, complete with protective caps to prevent floor scratches, blend seamlessly with any garden decor. Enhance the outdoor living experience with the Rattan Garden Furniture Lignano Set with Armchair and transform any garden into a stylish and functional retreat.
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
tectake Lignano 5 Seater Grey Rattan Garden Lounge Set - Wilko 0730621
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rattan Lounge Lignano by tectake
Versatile outdoor furniture set comprising 6 pieces
UV-resistant polyrattan, steel frame with powder coating
Removable, water-repellent covers, table with tempered glass top
Dimensions: Armchair 70 x 69 x 65 cm, Ottoman 61 x 61 x 42 cm, Table 61 x 61 x 37.5 cm

Price History

1M
tectake Rattan Lounge Lignano with Armchair
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Nardi Cube 140 x 80
£399.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden dining set 9-piece (43306)
£445.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Outdoor bar table with roof (45909)
£370.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden chair 6 pcs. (3051101)
£361.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
tectake Aluminum dining set 8+1
£439.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
TecTake Rattan Lounge Siena
£444.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel