Team Group C141 USB2.0 16GB
Price History
1M 3M
Team Group C141 USB2.0 16GB
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Team Group C141 16 GB USB 2.0 Flash Drive A1025200100.FBA
Compact design fits in your pocket can hold your most important data Transports important personal files, music and video

£7.75
£12.24
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Team Group C141 USB flash drive 16 GB USB Type-A 2.0 Black. Blue TC14116GL01
Streamlined exterior with ergonomic push button design makes your lifeeasier than ever!Team Color C141 pen drive features a sliding USB connector. which smoothly extends from the drive at thepush of a thumb in only one second. Cap-less design eliminates problem of lost drive caps. Thescratch-free. 3D-feel. matte and glossy contrasted texture and streamlined exterior design withergonomic push button make C141 more elegant and comfortable than ever.With ultra-thin 8.4mm design. C141. which is designed to enhance user experience. fits comfortablybetween thumb and finger. the easy-to-grip contoured design requires minimal effort when unpluggingfrom a USB port. C141 is fully compatible with Hi-Speed USB 2.0 interface and different capacities forselection.Fits comfortablybetween thumb and fingerWith a thickness of just 8.4 mm. A compact designof C141 fits easily into your pocket or computer bag.Capacity andStylish EmbodiedCombining a glossy contrasted texture with amplecapacity. C141 USB flash drive packs a generouscapacity into a streamlined exterior design USBdrive. Available in sizes up to 64GB. the flash drivecan accommodate photos. songs. videos. and all ofyour favorite data. You can download/uploadthose data with simply Plug-N-Play.Easy Thumb ActivatedCap-less DesignThe USB connector is covered in thefully-protected body without a drive cap.A simple thumb swipe forward makes itready to use. and retract USB connectorfor protecting it from damage when it'snot in use.Durability >10.000 timesProviding more than 10.000 usage timesdurability and Lifetime warranty. C141.with multi-colors for selection. is yourbest portable storage device on daily basis.
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£8.52
Shipping: Free
Team Group C141 USB flash drive 16 GB USB Type-A 2.0 Black Blue 122301
Streamlined exterior with ergonomic push button design makes your life easier than ever! Team Color C141 pen drive features a sliding USB connector which smoothly extends from the drive at the push of a thumb in only one second. Cap-less design eliminates problem of lost drive caps. The scratch-free 3D-feel matte and glossy contrasted texture and streamlined exterior design with ergonomic push button make C141 more elegant and comfortable than ever. With ultra-thin 8.4mm design C141 which is designed to enhance user experience fits comfortably between thumb and finger the easy-to-grip contoured design requires minimal effort when unplugging from a USB port. C141 is fully compatible with Hi-Speed USB 2.0 interface and different capacities for selection. Fits comfortably between thumb and finger With a thickness of just 8.4 mm A compact design of C141 fits easily into your pocket or computer bag. Capacity and Stylish Embodied Combining a glossy contrasted texture with ample capacity C141 USB flash drive packs a generous capacity into a streamlined exterior design USB drive. Available in sizes up to 64GB the flash drive can accommodate photos songs videos and all of your favorite data. You can download/upload those data with simply Plug-N-Play. Easy Thumb Activated Cap-less Design The USB connector is covered in the fully-protected body without a drive cap. A simple thumb swipe forward makes it ready to use and retract USB connector for protecting it from damage when it's not in use. Durability >10000 times Providing more than 10000 usage times durability and Lifetime warranty C141 with multi-colors for selection is your best portable storage device on daily basis.

£13.36
Shipping: Free
Price History
1M 3M
Team Group C141 USB2.0 16GB
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products