TCL 65" NXTFrame QLED TV 65A300W

• Screen Size: 164 cm (65")
• Resolution: 3,840 px x 2,160 px
• HDR: Yes
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption SDR: 69 kWh/1000h
• Power Consumption HDR: 175 kWh/1000h
• 4K (UHD): Yes
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
1-3 Days
£699.00
Shipping: Free

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
TCL 65A300W-UK 65 Inch NXTVISION A300W 4K Ultra HD QLED PRO HDR Google Frame TV
1-3 Days
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
TCL NXTVISION 65A300W-UK 65 INCH 4K QLED FRAME DESIGN SMART TV MATTE DISPLAY
TCL NXTVISION 65A300W-UK 65 INCH 4K QLED FRAME DESIGN SMART TV MATTE DISPLAY, Sound & Vision > TVs
prodImage
£749.00
Shipping: Free
TCL NXTVISION A300W-UK 65” 4K QLED PRO HDR Smart TV, 4K Ultra HD, Google TV with 144Hz Motion Clarity Pro
Elevate your home entertainment experience with the TCL NXTVISION A300W-UK 65” 4K QLED PRO HDR Smart TV. This premium 65-inch television combines cutting-edge Quantum Dot technology with 4K Ultra HD resolution (3840 × 2160), delivering dazzlingly lifelike detail and vibrant colour whether you're watching movies, sports, or playing games. With a high-brightness LED panel and anti-glare matte screen, your viewing remains crystal clear even in bright rooms.Gamers and cinephiles alike will appreciate the ultra-smooth 144Hz Motion Clarity Pro display and advanced gaming features like VRR, ALLM, and ultra-low input lag, ensuring seamless action and responsive gameplay. The built-in Google TV platform provides effortless access to streaming apps, tailored recommendations, voice control, and smart home compatibility for a truly connected living space.Designed to fit elegantly into any home, the A300W-UK features an ultra-slim “Art-style” design with flush wall-mount capability and included decorative frames, blending seamlessly with your décor. Comprehensive connectivity options, including multiple HDMI 2.1 ports, USB, dual-band WiFi, and Ethernet, ensure all your devices are easily integrated, while a thoughtful cable-management system keeps your space tidy.Redefine your living room’s style and performance with the TCL NXTVISION A300W-UK – the centrepiece of modern entertainment.
2 days
prodImage
£749.00
Shipping: Free
TCL 65A300W-UK
A300W 65" 4K Ultra HD QLED Canvas/Frame Lifestyle TV - 65A300W
2 days
prodImage
£949.00
Shipping: Free
TCL A300W 55" 4K Ultra HD QLED Smart Google TV - 65A300W-UK
New TCL NXTVISION TV Series seamlessly blends into your home, whenever it is powered OFF or powered ON with its amazing 4K HDR QLED picture quality.
prodImage
£949.00
£953.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
TCL A300W 65" 4K Ultra HD QLED Smart Google TV - 65A300W-UK 107496
TCL 65A300W-UK Qled Tv in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£999.00
Shipping: Free
TCL NXTVISION 65Inch 65A300W Smart 4k UHD HDR QLED TV 7709689
This TCL NXTVISION 65inch Smart TV brings gallery-quality visuals and gaming features to your living room. The 4K Ultra HD QLED PRO display delivers a stunning colour gamut with professional accuracy, while HDR10, Dolby Vision, and Dolby Vision IQ make every frame pop with depth and detail. The matte screen's nanocrystal coating diffuses reflections for a glare-free viewing experience in any lighting, like looking at a canvas. With a 144Hz motion rate and Motion Clarity Pro, fast-moving scenes stay smooth whether watching live sport or blockbusters. Gamers will love the Game Master Pro 3.0 with HDMI 2.1, ALLM, 144Hz VRR, Free Sync Premium, and a 240Hz FHD Game Accelerator for lag-free gameplay. Google TV unites apps (Netflix, Disney, BBC iPlayer, iTVX, Prime Video, NOW) on one platform, while voice control via Alexa or Google Assistant makes content easy to find. Art Gallery and AI ART modes turn your screen into a gallery with 100,000 artworks, even when off, and Ambient Mode creates calming scenes and sounds. Weighing 22.9kg with its stand and wall-mountable, this 65inch TV includes a voice remote, stand, power cable, and wall bracket. Ai ART- Explore your styles. The TCL A300 Series features more than 100,000 pre-generated AI artworks, ranging from classical style to Impressionism. Simply tap on the style and theme, and you can personalise your screen to match your style in seconds. Model number: 65A300W-UK. 2025 model. Dimensions and WeightScreen size: 65 inches. Size of TV H82.7, W145.2, D27.9cm. Size of TV with stand: H82.7, W145.2, D12.7cm. Weight of TV without stand 22.9kg (unpackaged). Weight of TV with stand 22.9kg. Suitable for wall mounting . Length of cable: 2m. Packaged size H100.7, W164.5, D15.5cm. Packaged weight 31.4kg. Screen TechnologyQLED TV Screen. 4K Ultra HD display resolution. HDR. HDR10. HDR 10+. HLG. Motion rate 144Hz. Viewing angle 178/178 degrees. Resolution 3840 x 2160 pixels. Sound TechnologyDolby Atmos sound system. 2 x 10 watt RMS power output. Connectivity1 USB port and 4 HDMI sockets. Headphone socket. Optical connection. Built in Wi-Fi. Ethernet connection. Bluetooth. DLNA compatibility - allows you to wirelessly send content from devices like laptops, tablets and smartphones. Smart TV featuresVoice control - works with Amazon Alexa, built in Google assistant, . Google TV operating system. Compatible with the following smart apps: Now TV, Disney+, Netflix, BBC iPlayer, iTVX, My5, All 4, Amazon Prime, YouTube. Internet browser. Miracast. Additional featuresFeatures USB video playback. DVB-T2CS2 x 2 digital tuner. TCL AiPQ PRO processor. CI plus slot. Sleep timer. Parental controls. Aerial not required. Energy efficiency information:Energy efficiency class: E. Energy consumption per 1000h: 69kWh. Energy consumption in high dynamic mode per 1000h: 175kWh. Standby power consumption 0.5 watt. In the boxTV. Voice remote control (requires 2 x AAA batteries, included). Power cable. TV stand. Screws. Also in the box: TV BRACKET. General information:Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 5901292529017.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£999.00
Shipping: Free
TCL 65A300W-UK 65" Smart 4K Ultra HD TV - Black
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£999.00
£1,009.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
65"" TCL NXTVISION A300W QLED 4K HDR Smart Google TV - 65A300W-UK, Silver/Grey 10286239
At just 1.1” deep, the TCL NXTVISION 65” TV is the world's thinnest “all-in-one” 4K lifestyle TV. It hugs your wall like a piece of art - and with its off-white bezel and light wood frame, it actually looks like one too. When you're not watching, it transforms into a gallery. Choose from over 350 curated artworks from the Art Library or upload your own snaps. The AI art feature even helps you create new pieces - perfect for adding a personal touch to your space. The ultra-matte anti-glare screen means it looks like a canvas, and you can watch in daylight without squinting.Good to know- The QLED PRO panel uses Quantum Dots to display over a billion different colours and shades- The AiPQ Pro processor intelligently ramps up the colours, contrast, and clarity for the best picture- Expect amazing colour and contrast thanks to support for Dolby Vision IQ, HDR10+, and more- Dolby Atmos and DTS Virtual:X create a surround sound experience that makes you feel like you're part of the action- Google TV brings your favourite streaming services together, making it easy to find entertainment- With a 120 Hz refresh rate and AMD FreeSync Premium, you can play without lag or stuttering ________________________________Please note: Some apps & services (including tuner) are only available in the UK. Apps & services may be removed or no longer supported by third party content providers at any time. Some apps & services may not be available at launch and may require a firmware update before becoming available.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£999.00
£1,019.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
Energy
EPREL:2,000,881
MPN:65A300WX1
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:69 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:175 kWh/1000h
Screen
Screen Size:164 cm (65")
Resolution:3,840 px x 2,160 px
4K (UHD):Yes
HDR:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
TCL 65" NXTFrame QLED TV 65A300W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TCL

TCL 55" C7K Premium QD Mini LED 55C7K
£554.90
TCL 55" C7K Premium QD Mini LED 55C7KCompare 4 Prices
TCL 85" C7K Premium QD-MiniLED 85C7K
£1,499.00
TCL 85" C7K Premium QD-MiniLED 85C7KCompare 2 Prices
TCL 65" C8L SQD-Mini LED TV 65C8L
£1,899.00
TCL 65" C8L SQD-Mini LED TV 65C8LCompare 8 Prices
TCL 75" C7K Premium QD Mini LED 75C7K
£907.67
TCL 75" C7K Premium QD Mini LED 75C7KCompare 4 Prices
TCL 75" C8L SQD-Mini LED TV 75C8L
£2,017.17
TCL 75" C8L SQD-Mini LED TV 75C8LCompare 9 Prices
TCL 55" C8L SQD-Mini LED TV 55C8L
£1,020.03
TCL 55" C8L SQD-Mini LED TV 55C8LCompare 11 Prices
TCL 50" V6C 4K HDR TV 50V6C
£232.31
TCL 50" V6C 4K HDR TV 50V6CCompare 11 Prices
TCL 98" QD-Mini LED 98Q7C
£1,499.00
TCL 98" QD-Mini LED 98Q7CCompare 3 Prices
TCL 98" C7K Premium QD Mini LED 98C7K
£2,299.00
TCL 98" C7K Premium QD Mini LED 98C7KCompare 1 Prices
TCL 75" QD-Mini LED 75C6K
£711.92
TCL 75" QD-Mini LED 75C6KCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TCL 75" T8C QLED TV 75T8C
£699.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
TCL 75" P8K QLED TV 75P8K
£689.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
TCL 75" P7K QLED TV 75P7K
£595.33
Compare Prices
7 offers
TCL 65" P8K QLED TV 65P8K
£649.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
TCL 85" P8K QLED TV 85P8K
£769.65
Compare Prices
5 offers
TCL 55" NXTFrame QLED TV 55A300W
£549.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
TCL 65" NXTFrame QLED TV 65A300W
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
spatialonline
prodImage
£749.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£749.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£949.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel