Tamiya US M40 155mm Howitzer (300035351)

Manufacturer: Tamiya
from £53.26to £79.9910 offersManufacturer: Tamiya
• Model Building
• Scale 1:35
• Overall Length approx. 305 mm
• 8 Figures
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya US M40 155mm Howitzer (300035351)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamiya (TAMIYA) Tamiya 1/35 M40 155mm Self Propelled Gun Military Model Kit Fast Shipping 35351 ‎TM35351
Tamiya 1/35 M40 155mm Self Propelled Gun Military Model Kit Fast Shipping 35351, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£53.26
£56.46
Shipping: £3.20
with shipping: £3.20
TAMIYA model tank, 300035351 B01M74V1IY
Scale 1:35. Total length: approximately 305 mm. Includes 8 figurines., Manufacturer: Tamiya
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya (TAMIYA) TAMIYA 35351 155mm Self-Propelled Gun 155mm M40 1:35 Military Model Kit ‎TM35351
TAMIYA 35351 155mm Self-Propelled Gun 155mm M40 1:35 Military Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA 35351 155mm Self-Propelled Gun 155mm M40 1:35 Military Model Kit
prodImage
£68.00
£72.25
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
More offers
Tamiya (TAMIYA) TAMIYA 35351 155mm Self-Propelled Gun 155mm M40 1:35 Military Model Kit ‎TM35351
TAMIYA 35351 155mm Self-Propelled Gun 155mm M40 1:35 Military Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya (TAMIYA) TAMIYA 35351 155mm Self-Propelled Gun 155mm M40 1:35 Military Model Kit ‎TM35351
TAMIYA 35351 155mm Self-Propelled Gun 155mm M40 1:35 Military Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya (TAMIYA) Tamiya 35351 US M40 Self Propelled 155mm Gun (1:35 Scale) ‎TM35351
Tamiya 35351 US M40 Self Propelled 155mm Gun (1:35 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
Tamiya (TAMIYA) Tamiya 1/35 US Self-Propelled 155mm Gun M40 - 35351 ‎TM35351
Tamiya 1/35 US Self-Propelled 155mm Gun M40 - 35351, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£69.91
Shipping: Free
Tamiya (TAMIYA) Tamiya 35351 US Self-Propelled 155mm Gun M40 Tank 1:35 Scale Kit ‎TM35351
Tamiya 35351 US Self-Propelled 155mm Gun M40 Tank 1:35 Scale Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£71.45
Shipping: Free
Tamiya US M40 Self Propelled 115mm Gun | 1/35 Scale Military Assembly Model Kit TM35351
US M40 Self Propelled 115mm Gun | 1/35 Scale Military Assembly Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model Building
Scale 1:35
Overall Length approx. 305 mm
8 Figures

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya US M40 155mm Howitzer (300035351)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamiya

Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 Virago
£20.00
Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 ViragoCompare 17 Prices
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GT
£17.49
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GTCompare 15 Prices
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65
£131.99
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65Compare 5 Prices
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)
£119.95
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)Compare 22 Prices
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05
£140.99
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05Compare 2 Prices
hobby-heaven
prodImage
£53.26
Shipping: £3.20
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
tamiya.365
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: £4.25
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel