Tamiya Tank JGSDF Type 10

Manufacturer: Tamiya
Tamiya Tank JGSDF Type 10
from £40.88to £62.004 offersManufacturer: Tamiya
• Display model in 1:35 scale
• Length of 27.3 cm
• Detailed replica with modular armor and 120mm main gun
• Includes 2 figures and 3 decal sets
• Includes detailed assembly instructions and decals
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya Tank JGSDF Type 10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamiya 1/35 Jgsdf Type 10 Tank 35329
Tamiya 1/35 Jgsdf Type 10 Tank 35329, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Tools, Supplies & Engines > Tools > Airbrush
prodImage
£40.88
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1/35 Japan JGSDF Type 10 Tank - 35329 HC-35329
Tamiya 1/35 Japan JGSDF Type 10 Tank - 35329, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£47.16
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tamiya Japan Ground Self Defense Force Type 10 Tank Model Kit 35329 Scale 1/35
Tamiya Japan Ground Self Defense Force Type 10 Tank Model Kit 35329 Scale 1/35, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£49.10
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.10 / Unit
Tamiya 1/35 Military Miniature Series No. 329 Japan Ground Self-Defense Force Ty 35329
Tamiya 1/35 Military Miniature Series No. 329 Japan Ground Self-Defense Force Ty, Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display model in 1:35 scale
Length of 27.3 cm
Detailed replica with modular armor and 120mm main gun
Includes 2 figures and 3 decal sets
Includes detailed assembly instructions and decals

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya Tank JGSDF Type 10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamiya

Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 Virago
£20.00
Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 ViragoCompare 17 Prices
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GT
£17.49
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GTCompare 15 Prices
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65
£131.99
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65Compare 5 Prices
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)
£119.95
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)Compare 22 Prices
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05
£140.99
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. N
£39.36
Compare Prices
14 offers
Tamiya Hetzer Mid Produc.1/35
£34.07
Compare Prices
13 offers
Tamiya F-160C/N Aggregate Floor Model
£43.90
Compare Prices
15 offers
Tamiya 1:35 Bundeswehr Leopard 2A6 (300035271)
£34.95
Compare Prices
17 offers
Meng Model Leopard 2A7+ (TS-042)
£47.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
Revell SLT 50-3 Elefant + Leopard 2A4 (03311)
£33.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel