Tamiya Russian battle tank JSU-152

Manufacturer: Tamiya
from £48.23to £64.683 offersManufacturer: Tamiya
• Model kit
• Scale 1:35
• Includes assembly instructions and decals
• Includes 1 commander and 1 loader figure
• Includes four different markings
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya Russian battle tank JSU-152
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TAMIYA 300035303 – 1:35 WWII Russian Combat Tank JSU-152 (2) Model T35303
The leader in hobby products around the world Made using the highest quality components and materials Test for durabitlity and safety 1 commander and 1 loader figure included Four kinds of markings included.1/35 Scale Armor, Manufacturer: Tamiya
prodImage
£48.23
Shipping: Free
Tamiya Russian Heavy Sp Gun JSU-152 | 1/35 Scale Military Assembly Model Kit
Tamiya Russian Heavy Sp Gun JSU-152 | 1/35 Scale Military Assembly Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
1/35 Russian JSU-152 35303 Tamiya
The Russian army utilized the JS-2 heavy tank chassis to create the JSU-152 t, which opposed German tanks such as the Tiger I. The heavy...
prodImage
£64.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit
Scale 1:35
Includes assembly instructions and decals
Includes 1 commander and 1 loader figure
Includes four different markings

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya Russian battle tank JSU-152
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamiya

Similar Priced Products

Meng Model Leopard 2A7+ (TS-042)
£47.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tamiya F-160C/N Aggregate Floor Model
£43.90
Compare Prices
15 offers
Tamiya Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. N
£39.36
Compare Prices
14 offers
ChoiceToys
prodImage
£48.23
Shipping: Free
mightylancergames-ltd
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel