Tamiya Porsche 911 Carrera RSR TT-02

Manufacturer: Tamiya
from £123.50to £205.9522 offersManufacturer: Tamiya
• RC Car
• Operating Motor Type: Electric motor
• Set Consisting of: Car, battery and charger
• Scale: 1:10
• Drive: on 4 wheels
• Remote control: Yes
• Speed: 30 km/h
• Material: Polycarbonate
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya Porsche 911 Carrera RSR TT-02
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamiya 58571 Porsche 911 Carrera RSR TT-02 RC Kit (CAR WITHOUT ESC) 58571RAW
Tamiya 58571 Porsche 911 Carrera RSR TT-02 RC Kit (CAR WITHOUT ESC), Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Remote-Controlled Toys
prodImage
£123.50
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA 58571 Porche Carrera RSR Martini TT-02 4WD 1:10 Assembly Kit (NO ESC)
TAMIYA 58571 Porche Carrera RSR Martini TT-02 4WD 1:10 Assembly Kit (NO ESC), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£124.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA RC 58571 Porsche Carrera RSR Martini TT-02 4WD 1:10 Assembly Kit
1/10TAMIYARADIOCONTROLASSEMBLYKIT-58571 Porsche911CarreraRSR-TT02 ...
prodImage
£143.72
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA RC 58571 Porche Carrera RSR Martini TT02 1:10 Standard Wheel Radio Bundle tam58571standwheel
This listing is for one of our Bundle Packages, designed to take the fuss and confusion out of buying a Tamiya Assembly kit. Our packages include...
prodImage
£183.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
TAMIYA 58571 Porche Carrera RSR Martini TT-02 4WD 1:10 Assembly Kit (NO ESC)
TAMIYA 58571 Porche Carrera RSR Martini TT-02 4WD 1:10 Assembly Kit (NO ESC), Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£124.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA 58571 Porche Carrera RSR Martini TT-02 4WD 1:10 Assembly Kit (NO ESC)
TAMIYA 58571 Porche Carrera RSR Martini TT-02 4WD 1:10 Assembly Kit (NO ESC), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Tools, Supplies & Engines > Paints
prodImage
£124.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA 58571 Porche Carrera RSR Martini TT-02 4WD 1:10 Assembly Kit (NO ESC)
TAMIYA 58571 Porche Carrera RSR Martini TT-02 4WD 1:10 Assembly Kit (NO ESC), Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£124.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya Porsche 911 Carrera RSR - TT-02 TAM58571 NOTSPECIFIED
Tamiya Porsche 911 Carrera RSR - TT-02 TAM58571, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£129.59
£138.08
Shipping: £8.49
with shipping: £8.49
TAMIYA RC 58571 Porsche Carrera RSR Martini TT-02 4WD 1:10 Assembly Kit NOT SPECIFIED
TAMIYA RC 58571 Porsche Carrera RSR Martini TT-02 4WD 1:10 Assembly Kit, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 58571 Porsche 911 Carrera RSR TT-02 RC Kit with THW1060 ESC
Tamiya 58571 Porsche 911 Carrera RSR TT-02 RC Kit with THW1060 ESC, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Remote-Controlled Toys
prodImage
£138.49
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA RC 58571 Porche Carrera RSR Martini TT-02 4WD 1:10 Assembly Kit NOT SPECIFIED
TAMIYA RC 58571 Porche Carrera RSR Martini TT-02 4WD 1:10 Assembly Kit, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA 58571 Porche Carrera RSR Martini TT-02 4WD 1:10 Assembly Kit NOT SPECIFIED
TAMIYA 58571 Porche Carrera RSR Martini TT-02 4WD 1:10 Assembly Kit, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA 58571 Porche Carrera RSR Martini TT-02 4WD 1:10 Assembly Kit (WITH ESC) NOTSPECIFIED
TAMIYA 58571 Porche Carrera RSR Martini TT-02 4WD 1:10 Assembly Kit (WITH ESC), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Tools, Supplies & Engines > Paints
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA RC 58571 1/10 RC Porsche Carrera RSR Martini TT-02 4WD Assembly Kit NOT SPECIFIED
TAMIYA RC 58571 1/10 RC Porsche Carrera RSR Martini TT-02 4WD Assembly Kit, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1/10 Scale Porsche 911 Carrera RSR Martini (TT-02) Radio Controlled Mo... NOT SPECIFIED
Tamiya 1/10 Scale Porsche 911 Carrera RSR Martini (TT-02) Radio Controlled Mo..., Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£167.14
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA RC 58571 Porche Carrera RSR TT-02 1:10 Standard Stick Radio Bundle tam58571standstick
TAMIYA RC 58571 Porche Carrera RSR TT-02 1:10 Standard Stick Radio Bundle, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£179.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA RC 58571 Porche Carrera RSR Martini TT02 1:10 Standard Wheel Radio Bundle tam58571standwheel
TAMIYA RC 58571 Porche Carrera RSR Martini TT02 1:10 Standard Wheel Radio Bundle, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£183.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA RC 58571 Porche Carrera RSR TT-02 1:10 Standard Stick Radio Bundle tam58571standstick
prodImage
£189.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 58571 Porsche 911 Carrera TT-02 4WD RC Car DEAL BUNDLE w/ Radio, Bat, Cgr 58571SWD
Tamiya 58571 Porsche 911 Carrera TT-02 4WD RC Car DEAL BUNDLE w/ Radio, Bat, Cgr, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Remote-Controlled Toys
prodImage
£193.50
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 58571 Porsche 911 Carrera TT-02 4WD RC Car STICK RADIO BUNDLE w/Bat&Crgr 58571SWDSTICK
Tamiya 58571 Porsche 911 Carrera TT-02 4WD RC Car STICK RADIO BUNDLE w/Bat&Crgr, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Remote-Controlled Toys
prodImage
£203.49
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA RC 58571 Porche Carrera RSR Martini TT-02 1:10 Premium Wheel Radio Bundle tam58571premwheel
TAMIYA RC 58571 Porche Carrera RSR Martini TT-02 1:10 Premium Wheel Radio Bundle, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£205.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA RC 58571 Porche Carrera RSR Martini TT-02 1:10 Premium Wheel Radio Bundle tam58571premwheel
prodImage
£205.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Speed: 30 km/h
Dimensions
Dimensions:L457 cm
Drive
on 4 wheels
Material
Polycarbonate
Operating Motor Type
Electric motor
Remote control
Yes
Scale
1:10
Set Consisting of
Car, battery and charger

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya Porsche 911 Carrera RSR TT-02
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamiya

Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 Virago
£20.00
Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 ViragoCompare 17 Prices
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GT
£17.49
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GTCompare 15 Prices
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)
£119.95
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)Compare 22 Prices
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05
£140.99
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05Compare 2 Prices
Tamiya Plasma Edge II
£119.95
Tamiya Plasma Edge IICompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya Sand Viper
£123.50
Compare Prices
21 offers
Tamiya Lancia Delta HF Integrale TT-02
£123.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tamiya NSU TT Prinz Jägermeister M-05
£114.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jamara Ice Tiger EP
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya 1:10 RC Audi Quattro Rally A2
£119.95
Compare Prices
30 offers
Axial SCX24 Deadbolt (AXI90081T2)
£130.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tamiya Neo Scorcher TT-02B
£119.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tamiya XB-Pro Mini Cooper RTR (1:10)
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Lancia Delta Integrale
£127.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Neo Fighter DT-03
£107.50
Compare Prices
12 offers
timetunnelmodels
prodImage
£123.50
Shipping: Free
tamiya.365
prodImage
£124.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£143.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£183.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel