Tamiya JGSDF MCV Type 16 (8x8) (300035361)

Manufacturer: Tamiya
• Scale model kit 1:35
• Self-assembly with illustrated assembly instructions
• Length: 241 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£43.95
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£44.50
Shipping: Free

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamiya 35361 Japanese MCV Type 16 Combat Vehicle 1:35 Scale Kit
Tamiya 35361 Japanese MCV Type 16 Combat Vehicle 1:35 Scale Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 35361 Japanese MCV Type 16 Combat Vehicle 1:35 Scale Kit
Tamiya 35361 Japanese MCV Type 16 Combat Vehicle 1:35 Scale Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£44.50
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 35361 JGSDF Type 16 MCV
Japan Ground Self-Defense Force units began receiving the eight-wheel Type 16 Maneuver Combat Vehicle in 2017; it is expected to form a central part...
prodImage
£52.99
£56.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
More offers
Tamiya 35361 Japanese MCV Type 16 Combat Vehicle 1:35 Scale Kit
Tamiya 35361 Japanese MCV Type 16 Combat Vehicle 1:35 Scale Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 35361 Japanese MCV Type 16 Combat Vehicle 1:35 Scale Kit
Tamiya 35361 Japanese MCV Type 16 Combat Vehicle 1:35 Scale Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1/35 JGSDF Type 16 MCW 8 wheeler - 35361 HC-35361
Tamiya 1/35 JGSDF Type 16 MCW 8 wheeler - 35361, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£50.66
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1/35 Military Miniature Series No. 361 Japan Ground Self-Defense Force Ty
Tamiya 1/35 Military Miniature Series No. 361 Japan Ground Self-Defense Force Ty, Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Scale model kit 1:35
Self-assembly with illustrated assembly instructions
Length: 241 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya JGSDF MCV Type 16 (8x8) (300035361)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamiya

Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 Virago
£20.00
Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 ViragoCompare 17 Prices
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GT
£17.49
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GTCompare 15 Prices
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65
£131.99
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65Compare 5 Prices
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)
£119.95
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)Compare 22 Prices
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05
£140.99
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya F-160C/N Aggregate Floor Model
£43.90
Compare Prices
15 offers
Tamiya Hetzer Mid Produc.1/35
£34.07
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tamiya 1:35 Bundeswehr Leopard 2A6 (300035271)
£34.95
Compare Prices
17 offers
Tamiya Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. N
£39.36
Compare Prices
14 offers
Revell SLT 50-3 Elefant + Leopard 2A4 (03311)
£33.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
tamiya.365
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
brooksmodels
prodImage
£44.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: £3.95
goliath.model
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel