Tamiya German heavy tank Elefant

Manufacturer: Tamiya
Tamiya German heavy tank Elefant
from £43.90to £56.0812 offersManufacturer: Tamiya
• Model of the German heavy tank destroyer Elefant in 1:35 scale
• Unassembled and unpainted, ideal for realistic dioramas
• Includes photo-etched parts kit, 2 additional figures, decals, and instructions
• Dimensions: Length 236 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya German heavy tank Elefant
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamiya 1/35 Elefant Sd.Kfz.184 35325
Tamiya 1/35 Elefant Sd.Kfz.184 35325, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Tools, Supplies & Engines > Tools > Airbrush
prodImage
£43.90
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 35325 Sd.Kfz.184 Schwerer Jagdpanzer Elefant 1\35 scale
Tamiya 35325 Sd.Kfz.184 Schwerer Jagdpanzer Elefant 1\35 scale, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Tools, Supplies & Engines > Paints
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tamiya 35325 Sd.Kfz.184 Schwerer Jagdpanzer Elefant 1\35 scale
Tamiya 35325 Sd.Kfz.184 Schwerer Jagdpanzer Elefant 1\35 scale, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 35325 Sd.Kfz.184 Schwerer Jagdpanzer Elefant 1\35 scale
Tamiya 35325 Sd.Kfz.184 Schwerer Jagdpanzer Elefant 1\35 scale, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA 35325 Elefant Sd.Kfz. 184 Tank 1:35 Military Model Kit
TAMIYA 35325 Elefant Sd.Kfz. 184 Tank 1:35 Military Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1:35 Plastic Model Tank Kit Multiple Choice 35325
Tamiya 1:35 Plastic Model Tank Kit Multiple Choice, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£47.98
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1/35 Elefant SD.KFZ.184 - Military Model Kit - 35325 HC-35325
Tamiya 1/35 Elefant SD.KFZ.184 - Military Model Kit - 35325, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£50.66
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1/35 Elefant Sd.Kfz.184 35325
Tamiya 1/35 Elefant Sd.Kfz.184, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£51.69
£56.68
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Tamiya 1/35 scale WW2 German Elefant SD.KFZ.184 tank model kit TAM35325
Tamiya 1/35 scale WW2 German Elefant SD.KFZ.184 tank model kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£52.68
£56.67
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Base price: £52.68 / Unit
Tamiya 1/35 Military - 1/35 Elefant Sd.Kfz.184 - 35325
Tamiya 1/35 Military - 1/35 Elefant Sd.Kfz.184 - 35325, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£52.89
£56.38
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Tamiya (TAMIYA) German Tank Destroyer Elefant Kit | 1:35 Scale Assembly Model
German Tank Destroyer Elefant Kit | 1:35 Scale Assembly Model, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
MMDHO Tamiya 300035325 – 1: 35 WWII German Heavy Armoured Tank Elephant ‎TM35325
Tamiya 300035325 – 1: 35 WWII German Heavy Armoured Tank Elephant, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£56.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model of the German heavy tank destroyer Elefant in 1:35 scale
Unassembled and unpainted, ideal for realistic dioramas
Includes photo-etched parts kit, 2 additional figures, decals, and instructions
Dimensions: Length 236 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya German heavy tank Elefant
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamiya

Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 Virago
£20.00
Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 ViragoCompare 17 Prices
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GT
£17.49
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GTCompare 15 Prices
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65
£131.99
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65Compare 5 Prices
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)
£119.95
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)Compare 22 Prices
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05
£140.99
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. N
£39.36
Compare Prices
14 offers
Tamiya 1:35 Bundeswehr Leopard 2A6 (300035271)
£34.95
Compare Prices
17 offers
Tamiya Hetzer Mid Produc.1/35
£34.07
Compare Prices
13 offers
Tamiya F-160C/N Aggregate Floor Model
£43.90
Compare Prices
15 offers
Revell SLT 50-3 Elefant + Leopard 2A4 (03311)
£33.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel