Tamiya French MBT Leclerc Series 2 (300035362)

Price History
• Model kit
• Scale: 1:35
• Replica of the French Leclerc Series 2 battle tank
• Detailed representation with engine grille, fuel tank, and control tank struts
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya French MBT Leclerc Series 2 (300035362)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Tamiya 35362-1:35 French KPz Leclerc Series 2, Model Building, Plastic Kit, Hobby, Crafts, Gluing, Model Kit, Model, Assembly, Unpainted 98010-B07DKC7X62
Detailed model kit in 1:35 scale The ideal quality kit from Tamiya must be assembled by yourself The independent assembly is accompanied by step by step or illustrated assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed). The assembly instructions are included (English language not guaranteed) Based on the assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed), the exact individual parts must be, Manufacturer: Tamiya
prodImage
£47.39
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1/35 French Main Battle Tank Leclerc Series 2 - 35362 HC-35362
Tamiya 1/35 French Main Battle Tank Leclerc Series 2 - 35362, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£50.66
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 35362-1:35 French KPz Leclerc Series 2, Model Building, Plastic Kit, Hobby, Crafts, Gluing, Model Kit, Model, Assembly, Unpainted T35362
Detailed model kit in 1:35 scale The ideal quality kit from Tamiya must be assembled by yourself The independent assembly is accompanied by step by step or illustrated assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed). The assembly instructions are included (English language not guaranteed) Based on the assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed), the exact individual parts must be, Manufacturer: Tamiya
prodImage
£50.99
£51.99
Shipping: £1.00
with shipping: £1.00
Tamiya 35362-1:35 French KPz Leclerc Series 2, Model Building, Plastic Kit, Hobby, Crafts, Gluing, Model Kit, Model, Assembly, Unpainted B07DKC7X62
Detailed model kit in 1:35 scale The ideal quality kit from Tamiya must be assembled by yourself The independent assembly is accompanied by step by step or illustrated assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed). The assembly instructions are included (English language not guaranteed) Based on the assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed), the exact individual parts must be, Manufacturer: Tamiya
prodImage
£51.93
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 35362-1:35 French KPz Leclerc Series 2, Model Building, Plastic Kit, Hobby, Crafts, Gluing, Model Kit, Model, Assembly, Unpainted 98010-B07DKC7X62
Detailed model kit in 1:35 scale The ideal quality kit from Tamiya must be assembled by yourself The independent assembly is accompanied by step by step or illustrated assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed). The assembly instructions are included (English language not guaranteed) Based on the assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed), the exact individual parts must be, Manufacturer: Tamiya
prodImage
£52.45
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 35362 French Battle Tank LeClerc Series 2 1:35 Tank Model Kit
Tamiya 35362 French Battle Tank LeClerc Series 2 1:35 Tank Model Kit. The Japanese market leader in model building has been inspiring the...
prodImage
£52.99
£56.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Tamiya 35362-1:35 French KPz Leclerc Series 2, Model Building, Plastic Kit, Hobby, Crafts, Gluing, Model Kit, Model, Assembly, Unpainted T35362
Detailed model kit in 1:35 scale The ideal quality kit from Tamiya must be assembled by yourself The independent assembly is accompanied by step by step or illustrated assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed). The assembly instructions are included (English language not guaranteed) Based on the assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed), the exact individual parts must be, Manufacturer: Tamiya
prodImage
£59.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit
Scale: 1:35
Replica of the French Leclerc Series 2 battle tank
Detailed representation with engine grille, fuel tank, and control tank struts

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya French MBT Leclerc Series 2 (300035362)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Reviews

Latest
Nice product from Tamiya
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
23/03/2023
|
Great product from Tamyia as usual, the product was as described, fast shipping
Purchase somebody else’s return to find the 3 most important pieces missing
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
06/02/2023
|
Would have been ok if all the required parts were included. It was a tank model missing its tracks, half of the cannon and all its clear parts. Kinda required to complete a tank. Now I’m stuck with 1/2 of a tank model. I’m...View More getting real skeptical about models that come missing it’s original shrink wrap and are scotch taped closed. I was under impression I was buying new!View Less
Tamiya excellence
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
22/12/2021
|
Tupical Tamiya fare. Good quality with a mix of detail and ease of construction. Never disappointed with anything from Tamiya in truth.
Goood
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
19/01/2021
|
Goood
T
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
27/09/2019
|
Very good product
With reviews from

Tamiya French MBT Leclerc Series 2 (300035362) Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 6 reviews
5
4
0
3
0
2
0
1

More from Tamiya

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya Tank Destroyer Nashorn (Hornisse)
£44.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamiya F-160C/N Aggregate Floor Model
£43.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Meng Model Leopard 2A7+ (TS-042)
£42.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamiya Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. N
£39.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Leopard 1A5 (03320)
£41.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Miller Rock
prodImage
£47.39
Shipping: Free
the_model_workshop_and_hobby_workshop
prodImage
£50.66
Shipping: Free
ChoiceToys
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: £1.00
prodImage
£51.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel