Tamiya Diagonal cutter pointed for plastic (300074035)

Manufacturer: Tamiya
Tamiya Diagonal cutter pointed for plastic (300074035)
from £33.05to £38.535 offersManufacturer: Tamiya
• Side cutters
• Specialized tool for model making
• Precision side cutters for removing parts without damage
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya Diagonal cutter pointed for plastic (300074035)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TAMIYA 74035 Sharp Pointed Side Cutter - Tools / Accessories
TAMIYA 74035 Sharp Pointed Side Cutter - Tools / Accessories, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Tools, Supplies & Engines > Parts
prodImage
£33.05
Shipping: Free
Tamiya Craft Tools Sharp Pointed Precision Side Cutter for Plastic - 74035
Tamiya Craft Tools Sharp Pointed Precision Side Cutter for Plastic - 74035, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tamiya Sharp Pointed Side Cutter Fast Shipping 74035 4950344963553
Tamiya Sharp Pointed Side Cutter Fast Shipping 74035, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£36.69
£37.94
Shipping: £1.25
with shipping: £1.25
Tamiya Craft Tools Series 35 Sharp Pointed Side Cutter For Plastic Models 74035
Tamiya Craft Tools Series 35 Sharp Pointed Side Cutter For Plastic Models 74035, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Tools, Supplies & Engines > Paints
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Brand New Tamiya 74035 Sharp Pointed Side Cutters For Plastic
Brand New Tamiya 74035 Sharp Pointed Side Cutters For Plastic, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Tools, Supplies & Engines > Tools > Hand Tools
prodImage
£38.53
£39.58
Shipping: £1.05
with shipping: £1.05
Product Details
Side cutters
Specialized tool for model making
Precision side cutters for removing parts without damage

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya Diagonal cutter pointed for plastic (300074035)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Cable cutter 95 11 165
£32.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha Hex Key Set in Compact Holder (36453)
£33.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon Power supply 28 707
£33.75
Compare Prices
11 offers
Wera Screwdriver Set 7-piece (5006147001)
£32.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Wera 160 i/165 i/7
£32.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Langbeck Pliers 30 36 160
£32.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Power Side Cutter 74 02 200
£32.81
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutting pliers 26 16 200
£33.12
Compare Prices
9 offers
Wera Bit-Check 30 Zyklop Mini 1 (05073640001)
£33.39
Compare Prices
9 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel