Tamiya Decal Scissors (300074031)

Manufacturer: Tamiya
Tamiya Decal Scissors (300074031)
from £17.48to £17.903 offersManufacturer: Tamiya
• Decal Scissors
• Cutting Paper Decals from Plastic Model Kits
• Sharp Tip for Intricate Designs
• Not Suitable for Vinyl Stickers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya Decal Scissors (300074031)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamiya Decal Scissors for RC Model Kits – Precision Tool Part 74031 New
Tamiya Decal Scissors for RC Model Kits – Precision Tool Part 74031 New, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > RC Tools & Sets
prodImage
£17.48
£21.13
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
Tamiya 74031 Craft Tools Decal Scissors, for Static Kit Paper Decals/Stickers
Tamiya 74031 Craft Tools Decal Scissors, for Static Kit Paper Decals/Stickers, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > RC Tools & Sets
prodImage
£17.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tamiya Carbon Steel Decal and Tyre Scissors detail Cutting and Trimming - 74031
Tamiya Carbon Steel Decal and Tyre Scissors detail Cutting and Trimming - 74031, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£17.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Decal Scissors
Cutting Paper Decals from Plastic Model Kits
Sharp Tip for Intricate Designs
Not Suitable for Vinyl Stickers

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya Decal Scissors (300074031)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bessey Kliklamp KLI 200/80
£17.55
Compare Prices
12 offers
Hazet 1845D-12
£17.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Micro combi ratchet wrench 23 141
£17.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Control cabinet key 00 11 03
£16.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Jewelry bending pliers 19 03 130
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
C.K Tools Cable Tie Pliers (495003)
£16.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DWHT14674
£17.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wolfcraft Master dowel jig (4640000)
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Pliers 50 01 160
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel