Tamiya American 2.5T Truck

Manufacturer: Tamiya
Tamiya American 2.5T Truck
from £24.22to £29.6315 offersManufacturer: Tamiya
• Model Car
• Scale: 1:48
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya American 2.5T Truck
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamiya Us 2.5T 6X6 Truck 32548
Tamiya Us 2.5T 6X6 Truck 32548, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Tools, Supplies & Engines > Tools > Airbrush
prodImage
£24.22
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 32548 US 2.5t 6x6 Cargo Truck (1:48 Scale)
Tamiya 32548 US 2.5t 6x6 Cargo Truck (1:48 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£24.50
£28.75
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Tamiya 300032548 – 1:48 scale WWII US 2.5 Ton Reserve Truck 6 x 6 (1) 10735-B000P09S3K
2 types of decals and 1 driver figure included. Canvas top is removable and tailgate can be posed opened or closed. 1/48 Scale Vehicle, Manufacturer: Tamiya
prodImage
£25.13
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 300032548 – 1:48 scale WWII US 2.5 Ton Reserve Truck 6 x 6 (1) 40902721287
2 types of decals and 1 driver figure included. Canvas top is removable and tailgate can be posed opened or closed. 1/48 Scale Vehicle, Manufacturer: Tamiya
prodImage
£25.38
Shipping: Free
More offers
TAMIYA 32548 US 2.5 Ton 6x6 Cargo Truck 1:48 Military Model Kit
TAMIYA 32548 US 2.5 Ton 6x6 Cargo Truck 1:48 Military Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1:48 U.S. 2.5T 6x6 Truck Plastic Model Kit HC-32548
Tamiya 1:48 U.S. 2.5T 6x6 Truck Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£25.64
Shipping: Free
Tamiya Us 2.5T 6X6 Truck 32548
Tamiya Us 2.5T 6X6 Truck, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£26.39
£31.38
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Tamiya 1/48 scale WW2 US American 2.25 Ton 6x6 Truck model kit TAM32548
Tamiya 1/48 scale WW2 US American 2.25 Ton 6x6 Truck model kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£26.68
£30.67
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Base price: £26.68 / Unit
Tamiya 32548 U.S. 2 1/2-Ton 6x6 Cargo Truck 1:48 Scale Kit
Tamiya 32548 U.S. 2 1/2-Ton 6x6 Cargo Truck 1:48 Scale Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA 32548 US 2.5 Ton 6x6 Cargo Truck Military Model Kit 1:48
TAMIYA 32548 US 2.5 Ton 6x6 Cargo Truck Military Model Kit 1:48, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA 32548 US 2.5 Ton 6x6 Cargo Truck Military Model Kit 1:48
TAMIYA 32548 US 2.5 Ton 6x6 Cargo Truck Military Model Kit 1:48, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1/48 Military - U.S. 2.5T 6x6 Truck - 32548
Tamiya 1/48 Military - U.S. 2.5T 6x6 Truck - 32548, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£27.01
£30.50
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Tamiya 1/48 US 2.5 Ton 6x6 Truck - 32548 HC-32548
Tamiya 1/48 US 2.5 Ton 6x6 Truck - 32548, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£27.91
Shipping: Free
Tamiya U.S 2½ Ton 6x6 WWII Cargo Truck Plastic Model Kit 32548 Scale 1:48
Tamiya U.S 2½ Ton 6x6 WWII Cargo Truck Plastic Model Kit 32548 Scale 1:48, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.99 / Unit
Tamiya 300032548 – 1:48 scale WWII US 2.5 Ton Reserve Truck 6 x 6 (1) ‎TM32548
Tamiya 300032548 – 1:48 scale WWII US 2.5 Ton Reserve Truck 6 x 6 (1), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£29.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Scale
1:48

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya American 2.5T Truck
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamiya

Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GT
£17.49
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GTCompare 15 Prices
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)
£119.95
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)Compare 22 Prices
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05
£140.99
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05Compare 2 Prices
Tamiya Plasma Edge II
£119.95
Tamiya Plasma Edge IICompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bruder Bale Transport Trailer
£24.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tamiya Toyota GT-One TS020
£23.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamiya Kawasaki Ninja ZX-12R
£27.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Siku Weidemann Hoftrac 3059
£25.06
Compare Prices
5 offers
Revell BMW i8 (07008)
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Italeri Radio car (6575)
£23.09
Compare Prices
12 offers
Siku Hydraulic Excavator Volvo EC 290 3535
£23.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell Ford Ranger Pickup (14360)
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder Bale wrapper
£23.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel