Tamiya 1:20 Lotus Type 79 1978 (300020060)
- Lotus Type 79 race car model kit in 1:20 scale
- Includes detailed assembly instructions and decals
- Removable body parts allow view into engine and cockpit areas
- Model length: 220 mm
Price History
1M 3M
Tamiya 1:20 Lotus Type 79 1978 (300020060)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Revell AT ST (01202)
£38.65

Revell VW Golf GTI
£32.39
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
TAMIYA 300020060 Lotus Type 79 1978 Car Model Kit 1:20, Medium
1: 20 Scale Length Model 220 mm Model number: 300020060 The package dimension of the product is: 29"L x19"W x7"H, Manufacturer: Tamiya

£49.28
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA 300020060 Lotus Type 79 1978 Car Model Kit 1:20, Medium AM-B003GALRR6
1: 20 Scale Length Model 220 mm Model number: 300020060 The package dimension of the product is: 29"L x19"W x7"H, Manufacturer: Tamiya

£49.28
Shipping: Free
1/20 LOTUS TYPE 79 1978 - 1/20 F1 Model Kit - Tamiya 20060
1/20 scale plastic assembly model kit of the Lotus type 79.Thefront and rear upper cowls can be removed after assembly to viewthe engine and cockpit...

£66.88
£69.88
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
TAMIYA 300020060 Lotus Type 79 1978 Car Model Kit 1:20, Medium
Features 1:20Scale LengthModel220mm Modelnumber:300020060 Thepackagedimensionoftheproductis:29"Lx19"Wx7"H ...

£80.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Lotus Type 79 race car model kit in 1:20 scale |
| Includes detailed assembly instructions and decals |
| Removable body parts allow view into engine and cockpit areas |
| Model length: 220 mm |
Price History
1M 3M
Tamiya 1:20 Lotus Type 79 1978 (300020060)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products