Tamaris Sandalette 28260-42

Manufacturer: Tamaris
from £48.11to £80.439 offersManufacturer: Tamaris
• Gender: Women
• Sandalette
• Upper material: smooth leather, Lining: textile, Insole: leather
• Style: casual, Toe shape: open, Closure: Velcro
• Removable insole, comfort lining
• Shaft height: 6.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tamaris Sandalette 28260-42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamaris Women's Damen 1-28260-42 Heeled Sandal, Cognac Leather, 6.5 UK TAM-1-28260-42-348_40
Removable footbed for flexible comfort in your everyday life. Gentle soft-touch padding thanks to comfort lining for your relaxed break. Modern 4 cm platform style for a casual look that always fits. Practical fastener - easy to put on and take off. Soft textile lining nestles comfortably on your feet.
prodImage
£48.11
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's 1-28260-42 Sandals with Heel, Cognac Leather, 41 EU B0FQJ1Q7YY
prodImage
£58.94
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tamaris Damen 1-28260-42, Women's Heeled Sandals, Cognac Leather, EU 38 - UK 5 B0FQJ197FK
Removable insole for flexible comfort in your daily life. Soft touch padding thanks to comfort lining for a relaxing break. Modern 4cm platform style for a casual look that always fits. Practical closure, easy to put on and take off. Soft fabric lining fits comfortably on your feet.
prodImage
£59.56
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's 1-28260-42 Heeled Sandals, Cognac Leather, 37 EU TAM-1-28260-42-348_37
prodImage
£67.92
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's 1-28260-42 Heeled Sandals, Cognac Leather, 39 EU TAM-1-28260-42-348_39
prodImage
£68.14
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's 1-28260-42 Sandals with Heel, Cognac Leather, 42 EU B0FQJ4NXPJ
prodImage
£70.29
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's 1-28260-42 Sandals with Heel, Cognac Leather, 42 EU MAG13413288
prodImage
£70.29
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's 1-28260-42 Sandals with Heel, Cognac Leather, 41 EU TAM-1-28260-42-348_41
prodImage
£72.16
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's Damen 1-28260-42 Heeled Sandal, Cognac Leather, 3.5 UK TAM-1-28260-42-348_36
prodImage
£80.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sandalette
Upper material: smooth leather, Lining: textile, Insole: leather
Style: casual, Toe shape: open, Closure: Velcro
Removable insole, comfort lining
Shaft height: 6.5 cm
Gender
Women

Price History

1M
Tamaris Sandalette 28260-42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamaris

Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44
£60.74
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44Compare 74 Prices
Tamaris Pumps 24415-44
£48.09
Tamaris Pumps 24415-44Compare 2 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28349-42
£51.82
Tamaris Sandalette 28349-42Compare 21 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43
£45.85
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43Compare 56 Prices
Tamaris Pumps 22426-41
£37.36
Tamaris Pumps 22426-41Compare 11 Prices
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25056-41
£67.74
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25056-41Compare 21 Prices
Tamaris Pumps 24414-41
£30.47
Tamaris Pumps 24414-41Compare 14 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28202
£39.95
Tamaris Sandalette 28202Compare 23 Prices
Tamaris Ankle boot 25316-41
£54.45
Tamaris Ankle boot 25316-41Compare 6 Prices
Tamaris Moccasin 24630-44
£59.10
Tamaris Moccasin 24630-44Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Geox Vega D52R6A
£47.45
Compare Prices
17 offers
Keen Elle strap sandal
£47.22
Compare Prices
114 offers
Teva Terra Fi 2 W's
£39.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Skechers Reggae Slim - Simply Stretch
£49.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
The North Face Hedgehog Sandal Men
£46.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Teva Terra Fi Lite M's
£46.12
Compare Prices
53 offers
Josef Seibel Anvers 92
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Teva Terra Fi Lite W's
£45.70
Compare Prices
71 offers
prodImage
£48.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel