Tamaris Leather sandal 88705-44

• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Slingback Sandal
• Gender: Women
• Heel Height: 4.00 cm
• Upper Material: Leather
• Lining Material: Textile
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£68.87
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
£68.87
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamaris Comfort Women’s Flat Leather Sandals with Velcro, Black/Leo, 4 UK
MULTI-ADJUSTABLE: Our multi-adjustable technology allows the Velcro straps at the ankle and ball of the foot to be individually adjusted for a perfect fit. EXTRA LIGHT OUTSOLE: The particularly lightweight sole provides an unburdened walking experience and supports natural, dynamic foot movement with every step. It offers maximum comfort and lightness all day long. REMOVABLE SOCK: The removable insole flexibly adapts to the needs of your feet without compromising on style — for lasting comfort and an individual look that perfectly fits the wearer. WIDE FIT: The standard wide fit provides your feet with extra room to move comfortably, ensuring a pleasant wearing experience. TAMARIS COMFORT: The combination of style and comfort is paramount in the Tamaris Comfort line. Individual wearing comfort is emphasized through wide fit and other innovative technologies.
prodImage
£68.87
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Comfort Women’s Flat Leather Sandals with Velcro, Black/Leo, 4 UK B0DBJ974KC
prodImage
£68.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Slingback Sandal
Gender: Women
Heel Height: 4.00 cm
Upper Material: Leather
Lining Material: Textile
Sole Material: Rubber
Closure Type: Hook-and-Loop
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather

More from Tamaris

Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42
£27.89
Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42Compare 43 Prices
Tamaris Ballerina 22144-46
£55.69
Tamaris Ballerina 22144-46Compare 4 Prices
Tamaris Sandal 27504-42
£45.47
Tamaris Sandal 27504-42Compare 1 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44
£48.33
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44Compare 60 Prices
Tamaris Leather clog 27600-44
£51.42
Tamaris Leather clog 27600-44Compare 4 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23795-46
£58.04
Tamaris Sneaker 23795-46Compare 1 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28210-44
£47.32
Tamaris Sandalette 28210-44Compare 2 Prices
Tamaris Sandal 88720-44
£45.52
Tamaris Sandal 88720-44Compare 9 Prices
Tamaris Pumps 22410-41
£34.75
Tamaris Pumps 22410-41Compare 31 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43
£39.69
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43Compare 67 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor lacquer
£68.80
Compare Prices
9 offers
UGG GoldenGlow Slide
£69.00
Compare Prices
24 offers
Source Classic Sandal Men
£64.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX Men
£69.20
Compare Prices
30 offers
Josef Seibel Caitlyn 05
£68.47
Compare Prices
5 offers
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Nubuck
£60.17
Compare Prices
144 offers
Ecco Flowt Wedge LX Women
£69.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Tamaris Leather Sandal 88208-46
£69.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Panama Jack Salton
£70.50
Compare Prices
27 offers
Keen Targhee III Open Toe Men
£67.49
Compare Prices
49 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel