Superfit LORA

Manufacturer: Superfit
from £37.51to £95.9632 offersManufacturer: Superfit
• Upper Material: Gore-Tex, Suede leather
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Gender: Girl
• Boots LORA
• Material: leather, suede, warm lining
• Sole: PU, abrasion-resistant, flexible, non-slip
• Care: special brushes, leather shampoo, impregnation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Superfit LORA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

32 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Superfit Girl's LORA warm gefütterte Gore-Tex Stiefel, SCHWARZ 0200 B06Y3YVGWL
Trendy winter boots with high shaft Soft, supple suede leather Easy to put on thanks to practical zip fastener Warm, dry feet thanks to gore-tex Optimal cushioning thanks to extra-light TPU sole
prodImage
£37.51
Shipping: Free
Superfit Girl's LORA warm gefütterte Gore-Tex Stiefel, BRAUN 3010 B0CSDS198N
Waterproof & breathable GORE-TEX membrane The removable insole is very practical. With cosily warm lining Quick to put on thanks to the zip
prodImage
£48.48
Shipping: Free
Superfit Girl's LORA warm gefütterte Gore-Tex Stiefel, SCHWARZ 0200 AMAZO_23.59_40.21_1801_B06Y42HTDQ
Trendy winter boots with high shaft Soft, supple suede leather Easy to put on thanks to practical zip fastener Warm, dry feet thanks to gore-tex Optimal cushioning thanks to extra-light TPU sole
prodImage
£56.84
Shipping: Free
Superfit Girls' Lora Snow Boots, Grey 2000, 6 UK B0BSR3YNYG
Upper material: suede Inner material: textile Sole: polyurethane Closure: zip Heel shape: flat
prodImage
£57.41
Shipping: Free
More offers
Superfit Girl's LORA warm gefütterte Gore-Tex Stiefel, GRAU 2000 B0CSDT2XLR
Stylish Winter Boots: Showcase your child's fashion sense with these super cute and trendy thigh-high waterproof suede leather winter boots, perfect for the Autumn/Winter season Premium Materials: Crafted with high-quality suede leather and thermoplastic polyurethane (TPU) sole, ensuring durability, comfort, and flexibility for your little one Comfortable & Warm: Features a warm fleece lining, designed to keep your child's feet cozy and comfortable in cold weather, making it an ideal snow boot Easy to Wear: Equipped with a pull-on closure type, allowing your child to easily wear and remove the boots, while ensuring a snug fit Versatile & Durable: Suitable for various occasions, these boots are designed to withstand the rough and tumble of a child's daily activities, providing long-lasting use Waterproof & Breathable: Constructed with Gore-Tex technology, ensuring the boots are waterproof and breathable, keeping your child's feet dry and comfortable in wet and snowy conditions
prodImage
£48.96
Shipping: Free
Superfit Girl's LORA Warm gefütterte Gore-Tex Stiefel, Schwarz 0000 B079298638
Elegant, mid-height winter boot Soft, supple suede leather Quick to put on thanks to the inner zip Warm, dry feet thanks to gore-tex Optimal cushioning thanks to extra-light TPU sole
prodImage
£50.87
Shipping: Free
Superfit Girl's LORA warm gefütterte Gore-Tex Stiefel, GRAU 2000 B0CSDSYY98
Waterproof & breathable GORE-TEX membrane The removable insole is very practical. With cosily warm lining Quick to put on thanks to the zip
prodImage
£53.60
Shipping: Free
Superfit Girl's LORA warm gefütterte Gore-Tex Stiefel, GRAU 2000 B0CSDTXHLP
Waterproof & breathable GORE-TEX membrane The removable insole is very practical. With cosily warm lining Quick to put on thanks to the zip
prodImage
£53.77
Shipping: Free
Superfit Girl's LORA warm gefütterte Gore-Tex Stiefel, GRAU 2000 B0CSDVT5K2
Waterproof & breathable GORE-TEX membrane The removable insole is very practical. With cosily warm lining Quick to put on thanks to the zip
prodImage
£56.60
Shipping: Free
Superfit Girl's LORA warm gefütterte Gore-Tex Stiefel, SCHWARZ 0200 B06Y3RSPY4
Trendy winter boots with high shaft Soft, supple suede leather Easy to put on thanks to practical zip fastener Warm, dry feet thanks to gore-tex Optimal cushioning thanks to extra-light TPU sole
prodImage
£56.92
Shipping: Free
Superfit Girl's LORA warm gefütterte Gore-Tex Stiefel, GRAU 2000 B0CSDTPQLP
Stylish Winter Boot: Stand out in these thigh-high, grey suede leather winter boots with a comfortable pull-on closure Waterproof Protection: Equipped with Gore-Tex technology and thermoplastic polyurethane (TPU) sole for waterproofing Warmth & Comfort: Features a warm textile lining and wide fit, perfect for keeping feet cozy in cold weather Versatile Use: Ideal for snowy conditions, with a flat heel and round-closed toe style for added protection High-Quality Materials: Crafted by Legero Schuhfabrik GmbH, these boots are made to last with durable suede leather and thermoplastic polyurethane (TPU) sole
prodImage
£58.75
Shipping: Free
Superfit Girl's LORA Warm gefütterte Gore-Tex Stiefel, Schwarz 0000 B0792FNRYL
Elegant, mid-height winter boot Soft, supple suede leather Quick to put on thanks to the inner zip Warm, dry feet thanks to gore-tex Optimal cushioning thanks to extra-light TPU sole
prodImage
£58.80
Shipping: Free
Superfit LORA Snow Boots, Brown 3000, 36 EU Narrow, Brown 3000, 1 UK B0BSR1ZTX9
GORE-TEX membrane means waterproof and breathable The exchangeable insole is easily replaced With cosily warm lining Practical inner zip for quick entry
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Superfit Girl's LORA Warm gefütterte Gore-Tex Stiefel, Schwarz 0000 B0792DDSK9
Elegant, mid-height winter boot Soft, supple suede leather Quick to put on thanks to the inner zip Warm, dry feet thanks to gore-tex Optimal cushioning thanks to extra-light TPU sole
prodImage
£59.18
Shipping: Free
Superfit Girl's LORA Warm gefütterte Gore-Tex Stiefel, Schwarz 0000 B0792FNRYL
Elegant, mid-height winter boot Soft, supple suede leather Quick to put on thanks to the inner zip Warm, dry feet thanks to gore-tex Optimal cushioning thanks to extra-light TPU sole
prodImage
£59.78
Shipping: Free
Superfit Girl's LORA warm gefütterte Gore-Tex Stiefel, GRAU 2000 B0CSDRQJK5
Waterproof & breathable GORE-TEX membrane The removable insole is very practical. With cosily warm lining Quick to put on thanks to the zip
prodImage
£60.24
Shipping: Free
Superfit Girl's LORA warm gefütterte Gore-Tex Stiefel, GRAU 2000 B0CSDTK648
Waterproof & breathable GORE-TEX membrane The removable insole is very practical. With cosily warm lining Quick to put on thanks to the zip
prodImage
£60.55
Shipping: Free
Superfit Girl's LORA warm gefütterte Gore-Tex Stiefel, GRAU 2000 B0CSDV3PRN
Flexible outsole: Features a flexible outsole for added comfort and durability Waterproof: Equipped with Gore-Tex technology for waterproof protection Warm lining: Includes a warm textile lining to keep feet cozy in cold weather Pull-on closure: Easy to put on and take off with pull-on closure Thigh-high shaft: Offers a thigh-high shaft for added coverage and warmth
prodImage
£60.91
Shipping: Free
Superfit Girl's LORA warm gefütterte Gore-Tex Stiefel, GRAU 2000 B0CSDRQJK5
Waterproof & breathable GORE-TEX membrane The removable insole is very practical. With cosily warm lining Quick to put on thanks to the zip
prodImage
£61.23
Shipping: Free
Superfit Girl's LORA Warm gefütterte Gore-Tex Stiefel, Schwarz 0000 B079284N1D
Elegant, mid-height winter boot Soft, supple suede leather Quick to put on thanks to the inner zip Warm, dry feet thanks to gore-tex Optimal cushioning thanks to extra-light TPU sole
prodImage
£63.24
Shipping: Free
Superfit Girl's LORA warm gefütterte Gore-Tex Stiefel, GRAU 2000 B0CSDS5BZ2
Flexible outsole: Features a flexible outsole for added comfort and durability Waterproof: Guaranteed waterproof with Gore-Tex technology to keep feet dry in snowy conditions Warm lining: Thermally insulated lining for extra warmth in cold weather Pull-on closure: Easy to put on and take off with pull-on closure system Suede material: Made from high-quality suede leather for a stylish and comfortable fit
prodImage
£64.24
Shipping: Free
Superfit Women's Lora Girls' Warm Lined Gore-Tex Brown 3000 Boots, Brown 3000, 13 UK Child B0BSR2D58P
GORE-TEX membrane means waterproof and breathable The exchangeable insole is easily replaced With cosily warm lining Practical inner zip for quick entry
prodImage
£67.66
Shipping: Free
Superfit Girls Lora Snow Boots, Brown 3000, 31 EU Narrow B0BSR354KJ
GORE-TEX membrane means waterproof and breathable The exchangeable insole is easily replaced With cosily warm lining Practical inner zip for quick entry
prodImage
£68.34
Shipping: Free
Superfit Girls' Lora Snow Boots, Brown 3000, 4 UK B0BSR3NLFM
GORE-TEX membrane means waterproof and breathable The exchangeable insole is easily replaced With cosily warm lining Practical inner zip for quick entry
prodImage
£73.74
Shipping: Free
Superfit Girl's LORA warm gefütterte Gore-Tex Stiefel, SCHWARZ 0000 B07929863B
Elegant, mid-height winter boot Soft, supple suede leather Quick to put on thanks to the inner zip Warm, dry feet thanks to gore-tex Optimal cushioning thanks to extra-light TPU sole
prodImage
£74.69
Shipping: Free
Superfit Girl's LORA warm gefütterte Gore-Tex Stiefel, SCHWARZ 0000 s3217979
Elegant, mid-height winter boot Soft, supple suede leather Quick to put on thanks to the inner zip Warm, dry feet thanks to gore-tex Optimal cushioning thanks to extra-light TPU sole
prodImage
£74.69
Shipping: Free
Superfit Women's Lora Gore-Tex Snow Boots, Grey (Grey 20), 37 EU B079284N2W
Elegant, mid-height winter boot Soft, supple suede leather Quick to put on thanks to the inner zip Warm, dry feet thanks to gore-tex Optimal cushioning thanks to extra-light TPU sole
prodImage
£75.66
Shipping: Free
Superfit Girl's LORA warm gefütterte Gore-Tex Stiefel, SCHWARZ 0000 B0792DDSHG
Elegant, mid-height winter boot Soft, supple suede leather Quick to put on thanks to the inner zip Warm, dry feet thanks to gore-tex Optimal cushioning thanks to extra-light TPU sole
prodImage
£78.98
Shipping: Free
Superfit Lora Gore-Tex 0-800484 Girls' Boots, Grey 2000, 3.5 UK B0792FV1J4
Elegant, mid-height winter boot Soft, supple suede leather Quick to put on thanks to the inner zip Warm, dry feet thanks to gore-tex Optimal cushioning thanks to extra-light TPU sole
prodImage
£79.84
Shipping: Free
Superfit Girls' Lora Snow Boots, Brown 3000, 2.5 UK
GORE-TEX membrane means waterproof and breathable The exchangeable insole is easily replaced With cosily warm lining Practical inner zip for quick entry
prodImage
£90.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Boots LORA
Material: leather, suede, warm lining
Sole: PU, abrasion-resistant, flexible, non-slip
Care: special brushes, leather shampoo, impregnation
Closure
Closure Type:Zipper
Gender
Girl
Material
Upper Material:Gore-Tex, Suede leather

Price History

1M 3M
Superfit LORA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Superfit

Superfit Mike 3.0
£44.84
Superfit Mike 3.0Compare 10 Prices
Superfit Bill (1-000279)
£14.59
Superfit Bill (1-000279)Compare 4 Prices
Superfit Spotty
£12.60
Superfit SpottyCompare 8 Prices
Superfit Hike
£35.70
Superfit HikeCompare 1 Prices
Superfit Breeze (1-000363)
£24.74
Superfit Breeze (1-000363)Compare 14 Prices
Superfit Bonny (1-000281)
£7.68
Superfit Bonny (1-000281)Compare 43 Prices
Superfit Breeze (1-000369)
£34.66
Superfit Breeze (1-000369)Compare 18 Prices
Superfit Tedd (1-800474)
£17.17
Superfit Tedd (1-800474)Compare 17 Prices
Superfit Bill (808271)
£13.00
Superfit Bill (808271)Compare 9 Prices
Superfit Bill (800273)
£10.11
Superfit Bill (800273)Compare 19 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Primigi Aspy 1
£37.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Roshe One Flight Weight Child
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skechers Uno Gen1 - Shimmer Away
£32.98
Compare Prices
81 offers
NIKE Court Borough Mid 2 older child (CD7782)
£38.00
Compare Prices
26 offers
Vans 106 V Vulcanized
£38.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
NIKE Court Borough Low Recraft older child
£37.00
Compare Prices
69 offers
Adidas VL Court Bold Kids
£35.90
Compare Prices
132 offers
Lico Luca V
£35.99
Compare Prices
40 offers
NIKE Court Borough Low 2 older child
£35.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£37.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.48
Shipping: Free
G&S Commerce GmbH
prodImage
£56.84
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£57.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel