Superdry SDS Shockwave 189

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Unisex
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Frame Shape: Angular
• Socket: Full rim
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Superdry SDS Shockwave 189
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Superdry Sunglasses Shockwave 189. New with tag. Mens. Fast dispatch! SDS-SHOCKWAVE-189
Superdry Sunglasses Shockwave 189. New with tag. Mens. Fast dispatch!, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Superdry Shockwave 189 very dark blue matt/violet mirrored lenses NH-005-23-06-26
Lightweight polycarbonate frame for everyday comfort Classic rectangular shape offers timeless style Durable construction built for daily wear Comfortable fit for extended all day use Versatile unisex design suits any wardrobe
prodImage
£30.83
Shipping: Free
Superdry Shockwave 189 very dark blue matt/violet mirrored lenses B07N89X977
Lightweight polycarbonate frame for everyday comfort Classic rectangular shape offers timeless style Durable construction built for daily wear Comfortable fit for extended all day use Versatile unisex design suits any wardrobe
prodImage
£31.06
Shipping: Free
Superdry Sunglasses Shockwave 189 Rubberised Blue Red Mirror SDS-SHOCKWAVE-189
Superdry Sunglasses Shockwave 189 Rubberised Blue Red Mirror, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Superdry Shockwave Classic Sunglasses - Rubberised Blue Red Mirror - Size: ONE size pvi_02t1fti2110rdg
Lightweight polycarbonate frame for everyday comfort Classic rectangular shape offers timeless style Durable construction built for daily wear Comfortable fit for extended all day use Versatile unisex design suits any wardrobe Signature Superdry branded detailing Easy to pair with casual and summer outfits Ideal for holidays, commuting and everyday outdoor wear The Superdry Shockwave Sunglasses are the perfect off-duty essential, combining a timeless rectangular silhouette with lightweight everyday comfort. Crafted from durable polycarbonate, they feature a clean classic design that's easy to wear with any outfit, while signature Superdry branding adds an authentic finishing touch. Ideal for commuting, holidays and relaxed weekends, the Shockwave delivers effortless style wherever you go.Product Code: SDS-SHOCKWAVE
prodImage
£36.00
£39.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
SUPERDRY Sunglasses SHOCKWAVE Dark Matt Blue / Red Mirrored Lenses 189 SDS-Shockwave-189
Brand : Superdry Gender : Unisex Frame Colour : Dark Matte Blue Lens Colour : Blue-Grey Tint with Red Mirrored Coating Lens Features : Mirrored,
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Superdry SDS SHOCKWAVE 189 Unisex New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Mirrored
Frame Material
Plastic
Frame Shape
Angular
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Unisex
Socket
Full rim
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
23 g

Price History

1M 3M
Superdry SDS Shockwave 189
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Polaroid P8411
£28.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Polaroid PLD 8049/S
£28.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Uvex LGL 29
£29.35
Compare Prices
6 offers
Polaroid PLD 8048/S
£28.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Uvex sportstyle 238
£28.61
Compare Prices
8 offers
Alpina Nylos HR
£27.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 6041/S
£28.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alpina Yefe
£33.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Polaroid PLD 2050/S
£27.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 221
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
gameover20122012
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Northern Heights UK (VAT Registered)
prodImage
£30.83
Shipping: Free
MZM Wholesale LTD
prodImage
£31.06
Shipping: Free
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel