Super.Natural Everyday Hoodie Men

• Hoodie
• Material: 67% polyester, 30% wool, 3% elastane
• Clothing features: easy-care, warm, comfortable
• Hood: yes
• Use case: everyday wear, travel, leisure
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zip-up hoodie super.natural Everyday MAG13045443
The ZIP-UP HOODIE is the symbol of comfort and style. This men's merino jumper, made from WOOL SUPER BRUSH, provides moderate warmth and is perfect for all sports and outdoor activities. Equipped with a hood and a zipper, this men's merino hoodie combines a clean and simple look with sporty elegance. Ideal for everyday use, it offers optimal comfort whether at home or on the go.• WOOL SUPER BRUSH for an extra soft wearing comfort• Extra soft merino pullover, machine washable• Brushed interior for an even softer wearing feel• Perfect to pair with EVERYDAY SWEATPANTS• Your versatile companion for active days and a classic look
prodImage
£99.99
£116.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Zip-up hoodie super.natural Everyday MAG13045432
The ZIP-UP HOODIE is the symbol of comfort and style. This men's merino jumper, made from WOOL SUPER BRUSH, provides moderate warmth and is perfect for all sports and outdoor activities. Equipped with a hood and a zipper, this men's merino hoodie combines a clean and simple look with sporty elegance. Ideal for everyday use, it offers optimal comfort whether at home or on the go.• WOOL SUPER BRUSH for an extra soft wearing comfort• Extra soft merino pullover, machine washable• Brushed interior for an even softer wearing feel• Perfect to pair with EVERYDAY SWEATPANTS• Your versatile companion for active days and a classic look
prodImage
£99.99
£116.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Zip-up hoodie super.natural Everyday MAG13045428
The ZIP-UP HOODIE is the symbol of comfort and style. This men's merino jumper, made from WOOL SUPER BRUSH, provides moderate warmth and is perfect for all sports and outdoor activities. Equipped with a hood and a zipper, this men's merino hoodie combines a clean and simple look with sporty elegance. Ideal for everyday use, it offers optimal comfort whether at home or on the go.• WOOL SUPER BRUSH for an extra soft wearing comfort• Extra soft merino pullover, machine washable• Brushed interior for an even softer wearing feel• Perfect to pair with EVERYDAY SWEATPANTS• Your versatile companion for active days and a classic look
prodImage
£99.99
£116.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Zip-up hoodie super.natural Everyday MAG13045429
The ZIP-UP HOODIE is the symbol of comfort and style. This men's merino jumper, made from WOOL SUPER BRUSH, provides moderate warmth and is perfect for all sports and outdoor activities. Equipped with a hood and a zipper, this men's merino hoodie combines a clean and simple look with sporty elegance. Ideal for everyday use, it offers optimal comfort whether at home or on the go.• WOOL SUPER BRUSH for an extra soft wearing comfort• Extra soft merino pullover, machine washable• Brushed interior for an even softer wearing feel• Perfect to pair with EVERYDAY SWEATPANTS• Your versatile companion for active days and a classic look
prodImage
£104.59
£121.58
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Hoodie
Material: 67% polyester, 30% wool, 3% elastane
Clothing features: easy-care, warm, comfortable
Hood: yes
Use case: everyday wear, travel, leisure

Similar Priced Products

Patagonia Better Sweater Jacket Men
£99.99
Compare Prices
50 offers
Didriksons Stefan Jacket
£99.99
Compare Prices
66 offers
The North Face Saikuru Jacket Men
£100.00
Compare Prices
28 offers
Adidas Real Madrid Anthem Jacket
£100.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Schöffel Jacket Bygstad M
£78.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
The North Face Glacier Pro Full Zip Men
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Berghaus Deluge Pro 2.0 Jacket
£99.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schöffel Okere MNS Hiking 3in1 Jacket Style
£105.58
Compare Prices
8 offers
Maier Sports Metor Rec M
£100.13
Compare Prices
86 offers
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£104.59
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel